2018-2019 Regional Club League
Scoring Leaders - Boys Under 19 Div 3
   
Shown below are the scoring leaders in the flight you selected.

Player Name / ID Team Name / Code Total Goals Flight
 Owen Cobb 
 56625-231982 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 5  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Jacob Orser 
 13034-208534 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 4  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Riley Cook 
 63515-951582 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 4  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Saloum Malang 
 89740-644996 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 4  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Samuel Lewis 
 16920-667620 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 4  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Alejandro Chavez 
 32277-253196 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Arthur Jeanmarie 
 19099-324712 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Carter Holt 
 84417-639649 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Nolan Fisher 
 81583-730113 
 Blackhills FC B00 Black A 
 0712-258OB19-1141 
 3  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Adam Haji 
 94243-597279 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Alix Orihuela 
 38786-696704 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Brandon Amezcua 
 93743-332524 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 David Bahena Garcia 
 49473-918774 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Enrique Blanco 
 84901-379007 
 PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 0308-202CB19-0014 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Evan Janson 
 95411-800170 
 Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 0303-127CB19-7565 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Isaac Lopez-Rodriguez 
 60415-398870 
 PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 0308-202CB19-0014 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Jaan Aguilar-Villanueva 
 98601-400119 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Joahan Baldovinos 
 75651-831951 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Julian Rodriguez 
 37038-553289 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Kyle Hadaway 
 81554-067125 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Marvin Hernandez 
 17986-478290 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Muhammad Zalfi Rachman 
 16568-335484 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Wyatt Hegg 
 70772-793940 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 2  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Andrew Onofrei 
 ONOFRAND200111209033 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Arthur Melnichuk 
 61188-851757 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Brandon Singleton 
 16025-049677 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Bryan Calderon-Romero 
 16187-086260 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Chandler Stuart 
 87809-726625 
 Blackhills FC B01 
 0712-258OB18-1112 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Colin Carruthers 
 40310-717328 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Daniel Rico Saavedra 
 77274-418851 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Diego Stoffels-Lopez 
 83654-145727 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Emil Caplow 
 98301-980446 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Finn Schwager 
 54804-279536 
 Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 0143-355CB19-5483 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Josef Mayor 
 14506-458215 
 Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 0303-127CB19-7565 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Kenneh Roberts 
 15236-220539 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Liam Schamhart 
 61292-837489 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Manuel Villanueva 
 31562-370048 
 Blackhills FC B01 
 0712-258OB18-1112 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Mason Mueller 
 87050-119369 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Maxwell Hellmann 
 42045-869411 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Michael Anderson 
 83062-853269 
 Blackhills FC B01 
 0712-258OB18-1112 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Michael Kelly 
 60324-995712 
 Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 0303-127CB19-7565 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Michael Schneider 
 44105-290828 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Mohammed Mohammed 
 11662-855816 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Moses Ramos-Orozco 
 40774-159480 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Nery Coronado Guatzin 
 57301-790713 
 Seattle United South B00 Black 
 0104-162QB19-0705 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Noah Debela 
 17928-859147 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Paxon Droubli 
 82544-113753 
 WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 0303-134OB19-4069 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Pieter Conradie 
 10108-045865 
 WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 3014-014B18-9998 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Ryan Thain 
 68410-730661 
 PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 0308-202CB19-0014 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Theodros Hehn 
 56066-376324 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Victor Hernandez Cruz 
 43103-422495 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 Victor Ramos 
 21195-898314 
 PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 0308-202CB19-0014 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 
 William Anderton 
 91807-864170 
 Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 0104-162PB18-0078 
 1  Boys Under 19 Div 3 







Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.