Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : MVP Rapids B09 Navy33033333303033033342 37  80 
 A83333333133330     34 50  61 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B09 D31130030 333333 3 32 28  51 
 A10 : Blackhills FC B09 Red B013300313303 3330029 24  50 
 A5 : Washington Rush B09 Nero B03133333130330000029 4  58 
 A3 : PacNW B09 White C3310300030130333 026 12  60 
 A9 : WPFC B09 Navy C011003003 3003  0317 -7  48 
 A4 : Harbor Premier B09 White B01003000003100033317 -19  47 
 A1 : GS Surf B09 C003000110001103  010 -38  25 
 A7 : Eastside FC B09 Grey D00000010000000000 1 -91  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595601  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A1 vs A2GS Surf B09 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D8
 595605  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  05 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Red B 0 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy2
 595602  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2C A9 vs A3WPFC B09 Navy C 2 vs.PacNW B09 White C6
 595603  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  05 A8 vs A4A8 7 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595606  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 White C 7 vs.GS Surf B09 C1
 595607  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  05 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D1
 595608  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C2
 595609  Walter E. Hall  05:15 PM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Nero B 0 vs.A85
 595610  Ravensdale  06:00 PM  2A A6 vs A7MVP Rapids B09 Navy 6 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595604  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595613  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5WPFC B09 Navy C 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B2
 595614  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A8 vs A6A8 5 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy1
 595612  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17B A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 D 2 vs.PacNW B09 White C2
 595615  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A10Eastside FC B09 Grey D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B4
 595611  Woodinville Sports Field  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf B09 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595665  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A8 vs A7A8 7 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0
 595663  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  06 A10 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 Red B 5 vs.PacNW B09 White C1
 595661  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A1 vs A5GS Surf B09 C 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B8

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595616  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Nero B 3 vs.GS Surf B09 C0
 595618  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10PacNW B09 White C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B0
 595619  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  2B A6 vs A9MVP Rapids B09 Navy 6 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C3
 595617  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B09 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2
 595620  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Grey D 0 vs.A89

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595664  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A9 vs A6WPFC B09 Navy C 3 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595621  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A1 vs A6GS Surf B09 C 2 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy9
 595623  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 White C 4 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B7
 595624  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A9 vs A7WPFC B09 Navy C 9 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D1
 595622  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 D 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B9
 595625  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  06 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B09 Red B 0 vs.A82

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595627  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B A6 vs A2MVP Rapids B09 Navy 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2
 595630  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A8 vs A9A8 6 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595628  Walter E. Hall  01:45 PM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Nero B 4 vs.PacNW B09 White C3
 595626  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Grey D 1 vs.GS Surf B09 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595635  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A9 vs A10WPFC B09 Navy C 4 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B5
 595634  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B09 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B4
 595632  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17D A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 D 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0
 595633  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B09 White C 4 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy5
 595631  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8GS Surf B09 C 1 vs.A81

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595639  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B A6 vs A4MVP Rapids B09 Navy 4 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B2
 595636  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A9 vs A1WPFC B09 Navy C 4 vs.GS Surf B09 C1
 595640  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A5 vs A10Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B1
 595638  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Grey D 0 vs.PacNW B09 White C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595637  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2A8 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595641  Woodinville Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10GS Surf B09 C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B4
 595643  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW B09 White C 0 vs.A84
 595642  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.WPFC B09 Navy C 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595648  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  2A A4 vs A8Harbor Premier B09 White B 0 vs.A87
 595650  Ravensdale  11:45 AM  2B A6 vs A10MVP Rapids B09 Navy 3 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B5
 595646  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3B A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 D 3 vs.GS Surf B09 C0
 595649  Mill Creek Sportsplex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Nero B 8 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595655  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Grey D 0 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy3
 595651  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3GS Surf B09 C 4 vs.PacNW B09 White C4
 595654  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5A8 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1
 595653  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A9 vs A4WPFC B09 Navy C 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B2
 595652  Lake Washington High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A10Crossfire Premier B09 D 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595647  Wilson Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9PacNW B09 White C 6 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595662  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 D 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595644  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2B A4 vs A7Harbor Premier B09 White B 8 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595645  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Nero B 6 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy5

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595659  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8MVP Rapids B09 Navy 4 vs.A80
 595656  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2B A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.GS Surf B09 C2
 595657  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2A A3 vs A2PacNW B09 White C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595658  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3B A5 vs A9Washington Rush B09 Nero B 3 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C1
 595660  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Red B 11 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595669  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A9Eastside FC B09 Grey D 0 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C6
 595666  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B A6 vs A1MVP Rapids B09 Navy 6 vs.GS Surf B09 C3
 595668  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2B A4 vs A3Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.PacNW B09 White C3
 595667  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Nero B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D4
 595670  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A10A8   vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595675  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A9 vs A8WPFC B09 Navy C   vs.A8 
 595671  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  2 A1 vs A7GS Surf B09 C 4 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D0
 595674  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  2B A4 vs A10Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B3
 595672  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 D 3 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy1
 595673  Wilson Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B09 White C 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595676  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1A8   vs.GS Surf B09 C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595681  Woodinville Sports Field  10:00 AM  3 A1 vs A9GS Surf B09 C   vs.WPFC B09 Navy C 
 595682  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 D   vs.A8 
 595685  Capital High School Turf  11:30 AM  1 A10 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Red B 6 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1
 595683  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7PacNW B09 White C 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D3
 595684  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2A A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B09 White B 2 vs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy6

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595687  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A9 vs A2WPFC B09 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D8
 595689  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Grey D 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B7
 595688  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3A8   vs.PacNW B09 White C 
 595686  Ingersoll Stadium  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Blackhills FC B09 Red B 2 vs.GS Surf B09 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595680  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9Blackhills FC B09 Red B 2 vs.WPFC B09 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595677  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Grey D   vs.Crossfire Premier B09 D 
 595629  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  2 Mod A10 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 Red B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B3
 595678  Ravensdale  11:00 AM  2A A6 vs A3MVP Rapids B09 Navy 4 vs.PacNW B09 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595690  Petrovitsky Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5MVP Rapids B09 Navy 7 vs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595679  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2A A5 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B09 White B3