Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 3
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14333333333333333333333366 94  99 
 A1 : Blackhills FC G05 Black A333333331033333331330154 38  58 
 A5 : Northwest United G05 Black330033303033313001333344 21  43 
 A12 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A033303133103311333100139 25  46 
 A3 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue300033303310031313303339 15  39 
 A9 : Thorns North FC 05G Red33333100030300  30311131 21  44 
 A8 : Spokane Sounders G05 Shale33000003031030103 330127 -11  25 
 A7 : Washington Rush G05 Nero B003300030301330000000322 -48  22 
 A11 : Snohomish United G05 Red B000030030131000013000015 -24  26 
 A4 : Eastside FC G05 Blue C3000030001001000300 0314 -29  25 
 A10 : FWFC G05 White000000000033000000033012 -52  24 
 A6 : PacNW G05 Blue B300003030010000000  0010 -50  18 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598829  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A12Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A1
 598830  Preston Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11Eastside FC G05 Blue C 5 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598831  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Northwest United G05 Black 4 vs.FWFC G05 White1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598835  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A12 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1
 598834  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A3 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A1
 598838  Canfield North  03:30 PM  3 A9 vs A7Thorns North FC 05G Red 8 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 598836  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Snohomish United G05 Red B 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598899  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 1 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 598837  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  7 A10 vs A6FWFC G05 White 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598843  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC G05 Black A 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 598844  Wilburton Park  03:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue0
 598841  Walter E. Hall  05:10 PM  1 A7 vs A10Washington Rush G05 Nero B 3 vs.FWFC G05 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598847  Silverdale Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A12 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
 598848  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B4
 598845  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United G05 Black 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A2
 598846  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU145

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598851  Wilburton Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 4 vs.Northwest United G05 Black2
 598926  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A11Thorns North FC 05G Red 4 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B1
 598850  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC G05 Black A 7 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
 598915  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  7 A8 vs A10Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 6 vs.FWFC G05 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598855  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A10Thorns North FC 05G Red 5 vs.FWFC G05 White0
 598854  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  9 A8 vs A11Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 0 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B1
 598876  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Northwest United G05 Black 3 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598858  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Northwest United G05 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue1
 598856  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A6
 598859  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A12 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 4 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale1
 598857  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU1410
 598860  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Snohomish United G05 Red B 1 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598861  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC G05 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0
 598921  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A9FWFC G05 White 0 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red2
 598852  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 598839  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A12Northwest United G05 Black 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A0
 598840  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598862  Wilburton Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 7 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 598864  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G05 Blue C 3 vs.Northwest United G05 Black0
 598925  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  9 A8 vs A12Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A4
 598866  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11FWFC G05 White 0 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598865  Canfield North  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A12Thorns North FC 05G Red 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A1
 598863  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A3 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598869  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:35 AM  2 A7 vs A3Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue2
 598870  Starfire Complex  11:15 AM  3 A6 vs A4PacNW G05 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C2
 598868  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  10 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU144

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598939  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A2Thorns North FC 05G Red 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU142
 598871  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A12 vs A10Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 3 vs.FWFC G05 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598940  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue2
 598867  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Thorns North FC 05G Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A3
 598875  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G05 Blue C 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B6
 598877  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  4 A11 vs A12Snohomish United G05 Red B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598882  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black4
 598927  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  10 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 1 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A2
 598880  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A3Thorns North FC 05G Red 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue3
 598879  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2FWFC G05 White 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU146

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598883  Capital High School Turf  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12Blackhills FC G05 Black A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A1
 598888  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7PacNW G05 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B3
 598885  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 3 vs.FWFC G05 White0
 598886  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A9Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red3
 598887  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Northwest United G05 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598873  Chinook Middle School  10:15 AM  West A2 vs A9Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 3 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red0
 598832  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red4
 598947  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598891  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4FWFC G05 White 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1
 598889  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A12 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU142
 598890  Valley View MS  03:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Snohomish United G05 Red B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue0
 598892  Canfield East  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A5Thorns North FC 05G Red 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598953  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:30 AM  9 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black3
 598853  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A12Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A6

Bracket - Thursday, November 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598908  152nd Street Complex  06:15 PM  1 A9 vs A8Thorns North FC 05G Red 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598896  Valley View MS  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A4Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1
 598894  Chinook Middle School  10:00 AM  West A2 vs A1Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 2 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A1
 598895  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A12 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598906  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A11 vs A6Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B3
 598901  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598902  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A11Northwest United G05 Black 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0
 598903  Valley RidgePark  04:15 PM  1North A6 vs A10PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.FWFC G05 White2
 598934  Newport Hills Park  05:15 PM  1 A2 vs A8Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 6 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598833  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0
 598909  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A5
 598884  Wilburton Park  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A11Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 6 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598905  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 AM  STDM A12 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black0
 598907  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7FWFC G05 White 0 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B2
 598878  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Low A11 vs A1Snohomish United G05 Red B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598910  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A3 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU143
 598897  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A5FWFC G05 White 1 vs.Northwest United G05 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598914  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A7 vs A11Washington Rush G05 Nero B 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598911  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United G05 Black1
 598937  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Full A10 vs A12FWFC G05 White 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598919  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  11:30 AM  Gras A12 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 598918  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G05 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue2
 598917  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Northwest United G05 Black 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU142

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598872  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.FWFC G05 White2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598923  Wilburton Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 6 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0
 598922  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC G05 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0
 598924  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A3 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598912  Chinook Middle School  10:00 AM  West A2 vs A4Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 5 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0
 598916  Hazen High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A5

Bracket - Friday, February 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598936  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598929  Valley RidgePark  10:30 AM  4 A6 vs A3PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue4
 598928  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  1 A7 vs A2Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU144
 598930  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Northwest United G05 Black 4 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598913  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A12PacNW G05 Blue B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598938  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1FWFC G05 White 2 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A5
 598943  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  11:00 AM  Synt A12 vs A11Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B1
 598942  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW G05 Blue B 0 vs.Northwest United G05 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598920  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A11 vs A8Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0
 598900  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC G05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598898  Canfield East  12:00 AM  4 A9 vs A6Thorns North FC 05G Red   vs.PacNW G05 Blue B 
 598944  Regional Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Blackhills FC G05 Black A 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0
 598881  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 1 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598893  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders G05 Shale   vs.PacNW G05 Blue B 
 598949  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A12 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G05 Black A1
 598952  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Thorns North FC 05G Red   vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C 
 598951  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A3FWFC G05 White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue6
 598950  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Low A11 vs A2Snohomish United G05 Red B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU145

Bracket - Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598935  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  06:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598948  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Northwest United G05 Black 5 vs.Washington Rush G05 Nero B1
 598828  Tumwater HS Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A2Blackhills FC G05 Black A 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU145
 598946  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 0 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red3
 598849  Sacajawea Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8FWFC G05 White 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598958  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Northwest United G05 Black 2 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red1
 598959  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW G05 Blue B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale2
 598957  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A10Eastside FC G05 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC G05 White2
 598955  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A12Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A0
 598956  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A3 vs A11Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 3 vs.Snohomish United G05 Red B0
 598904  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:15 PM  stdm A7 vs A9Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red3

Bracket - Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598941  Kasch Park Sports Complex  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A4Washington Rush G05 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G05 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598932  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A11 vs A10Snohomish United G05 Red B 3 vs.FWFC G05 White6
 598954  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Washington Rush G05 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW G05 Blue B1
 598933  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Blackhills FC G05 Black A 0 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red0
 598874  Civic Field Stadium  04:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Blue 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598931  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  10:00 AM  Synt A12 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - G05 A 1 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red1
 598945  Wilburton Park  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A10Bellevue United FC Robinson G05 - GU14 4 vs.FWFC G05 White0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598842  Canfield West  06:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Spokane Sounders G05 Shale 1 vs.Thorns North FC 05G Red1