Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Harbor Premier B07 White B33110033303333333333350 60  94 
 A7 : Eastside FC B07 Grey E00330333333330 CS 0 333342 39  79 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B07 E333133331003 003  00130 11  52 
 A2 : FWFC B07 Black0310100330 333330 00329 10  57 
 A3 : Northwest United B07 Red30130303030013033001027 -13  42 
 A4 : GS Surf B07 C CS 3033333010000 CS 00000019 -19  43 
 A8 : FWFC B07 Silver003000000 003 3 3010316 -43  38 
 A6 : Blackhills FC B07 Red B CS 0000000 0 1000   3105 -45  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638914  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 E 5 vs.FWFC B07 Black0
 638915  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey E 0 vs.Northwest United B07 Red3
 638917  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Red B CSC vs.GS Surf B07 CCSC
 638916  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 White B 6 vs.FWFC B07 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638921  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 White B 5 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0
 638919  Celebration Park  01:30 PM  5A A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Silver 2 vs.FWFC B07 Black3
 638918  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1Northwest United B07 Red 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E3
 638920  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4A A4 vs A7GS Surf B07 C 5 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638925  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5A A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Silver 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B2
 638922  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 E 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 638923  Celebration Park  01:30 PM  5A A2 vs A3FWFC B07 Black 1 vs.Northwest United B07 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638927  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  10 A4 vs A2GS Surf B07 C 6 vs.FWFC B07 Black1
 638926  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E3
 638928  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  07 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E4
 638929  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8Northwest United B07 Red 3 vs.FWFC B07 Silver2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638930  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 E 6 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0
 638932  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4Northwest United B07 Red 0 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 638933  152nd Street Complex  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Grey E 8 vs.FWFC B07 Silver1
 638931  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:30 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A5FWFC B07 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638937  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Silver 1 vs.GS Surf B07 C5
 638934  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Grey E 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638939  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A7FWFC B07 Black 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E5
 638969  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 C3
 638938  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 E 7 vs.FWFC B07 Silver2
 638940  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6Northwest United B07 Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638924  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey E 6 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638942  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A1FWFC B07 Black 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E3
 638944  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A5FWFC B07 Silver 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B6
 638945  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6GS Surf B07 C 7 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638936  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:00 PM  MS A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 White B 7 vs.Northwest United B07 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638949  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  07 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Red B 0 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B4
 638947  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A8FWFC B07 Black 7 vs.FWFC B07 Silver0
 638948  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Grey E 5 vs.GS Surf B07 C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638952  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 White B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E3
 638953  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  07 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.FWFC B07 Silver 
 638950  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A1GS Surf B07 C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638956  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Grey E 5 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B1
 638955  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A4FWFC B07 Black 3 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 638957  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A3FWFC B07 Silver 0 vs.Northwest United B07 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638943  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Northwest United B07 Red 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E3
 638954  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 E 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638960  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A3GS Surf B07 C 2 vs.Northwest United B07 Red7
 638961  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A7FWFC B07 Silver 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E11

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638987  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A5FWFC B07 Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638962  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E3
 638963  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A6FWFC B07 Black   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B 
 638964  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Northwest United B07 Red 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3
 638965  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.FWFC B07 Silver2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638946  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 E 3 vs.Northwest United B07 Red0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638941  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B7

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638967  Preston Park  01:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Grey E 3 vs.FWFC B07 Black4
 638968  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Red B 1 vs.Northwest United B07 Red1
 638966  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A1FWFC B07 Silver   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E 

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638970  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 E 1 vs.FWFC B07 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638935  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  07 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red B 0 vs.FWFC B07 Black4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638977  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 White B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0
 638976  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7GS Surf B07 C CS vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey ECS

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638974  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Northwest United B07 Red 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638979  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A3FWFC B07 Black 8 vs.Northwest United B07 Red3
 638980  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey E 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B3
 638981  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Silver 4 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B2
 638978  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.GS Surf B07 C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638958  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638989  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Grey E   vs.FWFC B07 Silver 
 638988  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United B07 Red 4 vs.GS Surf B07 C1
 638986  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 E   vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638983  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A4 vs A2GS Surf B07 C 0 vs.FWFC B07 Black7
 638951  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Northwest United B07 Red 2 vs.FWFC B07 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638990  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Grey E 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E0
 638992  Harbor Ridge Middle School  04:30 PM  MS A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 White B 7 vs.Northwest United B07 Red0
 638991  Ingersoll Stadium  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red B   vs.FWFC B07 Black 
 638993  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Silver 5 vs.GS Surf B07 C0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638959  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 White B 5 vs.FWFC B07 Black3
 638971  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey E 5 vs.Northwest United B07 Red0
 638973  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Red B 1 vs.GS Surf B07 C0
 638972  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 White B 7 vs.FWFC B07 Silver3

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638997  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A5GS Surf B07 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B6
 638995  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A7FWFC B07 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638982  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 White B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E1
 638996  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Northwest United B07 Red 0 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B0
 638994  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 E 2 vs.FWFC B07 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638984  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:30 PM  03 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Red B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E3
 638975  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Silver 2 vs.FWFC B07 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 638985  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Northwest United B07 Red 3 vs.FWFC B07 Silver5