Team Schedules - Girls Under 13 Div 2
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Premier G06 B33333331033313331313352 34  46 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G06 Green A13333003303133013111339 13  38 
 A4 : WPFC G06 Black B03000331301303331330336 9  30 
 A2 : Blackhills FC G06 Black A00133130031330033011332 4  37 
 A6 : MVP Marauders G06 Navy30101010330000311313024 -5  26 
 A3 : Washington Rush G06 A00103033300033003010023 -11  24 
 A7 : Snohomish United G06 Black A30310001033113003010023 1  26 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier G06 C1000300300000000000007 -45  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576139  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Snohomish United G06 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0
 576140  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2
 576138  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576141  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576142  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B3
 576143  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 Green A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576144  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7WPFC G06 Black B 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576147  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G06 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0
 576149  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G06 Green A 4 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1
 576148  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Snohomish United G06 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576146  Grass Lawn Park  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.WPFC G06 Black B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576150  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B4
 576151  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2WPFC G06 Black B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A3
 576152  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A6 vs A7MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A1
 576153  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576155  Regional Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0
 576157  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Snohomish United G06 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2
 576156  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:35 PM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G06 A 2 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1
 576154  Grass Lawn Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576160  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1
 576159  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A2MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576161  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576163  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A1
 576162  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 576164  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:35 PM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G06 A 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1
 576165  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5WPFC G06 Black B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576166  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Blackhills FC G06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2
 576168  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0
 576167  Tambark Park  03:25 PM  1 A3 vs A7Washington Rush G06 A 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576158  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Snohomish United G06 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B0
 576169  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6WPFC G06 Black B 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576171  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A4
 576173  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C2
 576170  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576145  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1
 576172  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A7 vs A4Snohomish United G06 Black A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576175  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  2 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G06 A 2 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A4
 576177  Tahoma High School  03:30 PM  1 A6 vs A8MVP Marauders G06 Navy 3 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576176  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A2
 576174  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1WPFC G06 Black B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576180  Glacier Peak High School  11:00 AM  Aux A7 vs A6Snohomish United G06 Black A 3 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy2
 576181  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A3Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1
 576178  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier G06 B 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0
 576179  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Blackhills FC G06 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576185  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G06 Green A 2 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A2
 576183  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A4
 576184  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC G06 Black B 4 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576182  Tahoma High School  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A1MVP Marauders G06 Navy 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576186  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A1
 576187  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC G06 Black A 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576189  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8WPFC G06 Black B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576188  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G06 A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576196  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576193  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black B2
 576191  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A7 vs A2Snohomish United G06 Black A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0
 576190  Gig Harbor High School  11:15 AM  1 A8 vs A1Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576197  Ravensdale  02:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576194  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier G06 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A2
 576195  Snohomish High School  01:15 PM  Low A7 vs A3Snohomish United G06 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576200  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7WPFC G06 Black B 3 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576201  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy3

Bracket - Thursday, January 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576206  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  6 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576204  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A7 vs A5Snohomish United G06 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0
 576202  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier G06 B 1 vs.WPFC G06 Black B1
 576205  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G06 Green A 1 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1
 576203  Capital High School Turf  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576212  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.WPFC G06 Black B2
 576211  Capital High School Turf  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A5Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576207  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2WPFC G06 Black B 2 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576216  Juanita High School  09:00 AM  HS A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier G06 C 0 vs.Washington Rush G06 A1
 576215  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A1
 576214  Snohomish High School  12:30 PM  Low A7 vs A1Snohomish United G06 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B2
 576217  Gig Harbor High School  04:15 PM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G06 Green A 3 vs.WPFC G06 Black B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576192  Kentlake High School  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3MVP Marauders G06 Navy 3 vs.Washington Rush G06 A0
 576213  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Snohomish United G06 Black A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576218  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier G06 B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A0
 576221  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5WPFC G06 Black B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 C0
 576220  Everett Memorial Stadium  03:10 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576208  Petrovitsky Park  09:30 AM  2 A6 vs A7MVP Marauders G06 Navy 1 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A0
 576198  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL A3 vs A1Washington Rush G06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G06 B4
 576199  Gig Harbor High School  05:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G06 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G06 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576209  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Washington Rush G06 A 0 vs.Harbor Premier G06 Green A3
 576210  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier G06 B 2 vs.MVP Marauders G06 Navy1
 576219  Regional Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Blackhills FC G06 Black A 3 vs.Snohomish United G06 Black A1