Team Schedules - Girls Under 19 Div 2
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Washington Rush G01 A13333333113128 17  23 
 A3 : Northwest United G00/01 Black333330330 3327 23  30 
 A7 : PacNW G01 Maroon A11330330133324 9  19 
 A1 : Snohomish United G00/01 Black A3033000 303318 5  17 
 A2 : Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B0303010333 117 8  25 
 A9 : GS Surf G00 B03103003300316 -10  16 
 A8 : Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A300331110 0012 -4  14 
 A5 : WPFC G00/01 White C0100300011006 -14  15 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0000000000000 -34  5 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725296  Lynnwood High School  01:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3GS Surf G00 B 0 vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725297  Peninsula High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A4Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0
 725295  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A1 vs A2Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725300  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 2 vs.GS Surf G00 B3
 725302  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A7Washington Rush G01 A 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725299  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Northwest United G00/01 Black 3 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725312  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 4 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725303  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A4Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0
 725305  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  M1 A9 vs A5GS Surf G00 B 1 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725340  Sedro Woolley High School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Northwest United G00/01 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725308  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B5
 725307  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1WPFC G00/01 White C 1 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725311  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A6Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725317  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3WPFC G00/01 White C 0 vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black4
 725306  Gig Harbor High School  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725345  Meadowdale High School  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A6GS Surf G00 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A3
 725304  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 1 vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725322  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 0 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C2
 725321  Lincoln Field (Everett HS)  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black0
 725320  Valley RidgePark  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A2PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725315  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1PacNW G01 Maroon A 2 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, February 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725298  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW G01 Maroon A 3 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725316  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush G01 A 3 vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B2
 725323  North Creek 4  03:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1GS Surf G00 B 1 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A0
 725325  Wilson Field  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725330  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6WPFC G00/01 White C 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A2
 725328  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Northwest United G00/01 Black 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A1
 725329  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725318  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A9Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A 3 vs.GS Surf G00 B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725334  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:45 AM  4 A5 vs A7WPFC G00/01 White C 1 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3
 725309  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A9Washington Rush G01 A 4 vs.GS Surf G00 B0
 725333  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725332  Kasch Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Northwest United G00/01 Black 0 vs.GS Surf G00 B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725335  Centennial MS  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Snohomish United G00/01 Black A   vs.Northwest United G00/01 Black 
 725348  Skagit Valley Community College  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Northwest United G00/01 Black 4 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725338  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6PacNW G01 Maroon A 0 vs.Washington Rush G01 A0
 725337  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A8 vs A5Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A 2 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C2
 725336  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4GS Surf G00 B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725342  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A6 vs A8Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A2
 725339  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G00/01 A 1 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A4

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725313  Sedro Woolley High School  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Northwest United G00/01 Black 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0
 725301  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8WPFC G00/01 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725314  Lynnwood High School  12:15 PM  3 A9 vs A7GS Surf G00 B 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A2
 725331  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 2 vs.Snohomish United G00/01 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725346  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A8 vs A7Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A 0 vs.PacNW G01 Maroon A3
 725343  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A5Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 1 vs.WPFC G00/01 White C0
 725344  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725327  Preston Park  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A9Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 4 vs.GS Surf G00 B2

Bracket - Friday, March 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725324  Pending Availability 1  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A   vs.Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725326  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush G01 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G00/01 A0
 725319  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A1 vs A8Snohomish United G00/01 Black A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A1
 725341  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A9WPFC G00/01 White C 2 vs.GS Surf G00 B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 725347  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G00 G01 Red B 1 vs.Washington Rush G01 A1
 725310  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8PacNW G01 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G00/01 Green A0