Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : WPFC B07 Black A03333333333333313033355 38  67 
 A6 : Seattle United B07 Tango B33313030313110313333344 26  52 
 A1 : Northwest United B07 Black33030310103313330031337 24  64 
 A2 : 3RSC B07 RCL Black0033033031001113 0  022 1  46 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B07 C31003001010331000131122 -2  40 
 A3 : GS Surf B07 B00003000113003000130015 -43  42 
 A5 : PacNW B07 Blue B010303030000100130 0015 -23  34 
 A7 : Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0031003030000310 00 115 -21  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575048  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8PacNW B07 Blue B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 575046  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2Northwest United B07 Black 5 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575104  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1
 575105  Van Asselt Elementary  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.WPFC B07 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575050  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A3 vs A1GS Surf B07 B 0 vs.Northwest United B07 Black9
 575053  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B6
 575052  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2A A4 vs A7WPFC B07 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575087  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A2 vs A43RSC B07 RCL Black 1 vs.WPFC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575056  Preston Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B3
 575057  60 Acres  12:30 PM  22 A A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 C 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B5
 575111  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:45 PM  5 A2 vs A33RSC B07 RCL Black 8 vs.GS Surf B07 B2
 575054  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A4Northwest United B07 Black 3 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575055  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A33RSC B07 RCL Black 4 vs.GS Surf B07 B0
 575065  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575060  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C1
 575058  Starfire Complex  09:15 AM  10 A5 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Northwest United B07 Black3
 575061  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A3 vs A8GS Surf B07 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575062  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Northwest United B07 Black 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B3
 575063  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A53RSC B07 RCL Black 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575068  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A3PacNW B07 Blue B 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B3
 575095  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A2 vs A63RSC B07 RCL Black 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1
 575069  60 Acres  03:30 PM  22 A A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 C 2 vs.WPFC B07 Black A3
 575094  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7Northwest United B07 Black 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575076  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575073  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A4 vs A5WPFC B07 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B3
 575072  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B5
 575098  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 A A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 C 4 vs.Northwest United B07 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575071  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A2 vs A73RSC B07 RCL Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575077  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A4 vs A6WPFC B07 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B0
 575075  Ballinger Playfield  12:15 PM  BP A3 vs A7GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C3
 575074  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A13RSC B07 RCL Black 0CC vs.Northwest United B07 Black0CC

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575064  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A3 vs A4GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4
 575079  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A2 vs A83RSC B07 RCL Black 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575078  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Northwest United B07 Black 4 vs.GS Surf B07 B4
 575081  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B1
 575080  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575084  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A7PacNW B07 Blue B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C2
 575085  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A6 vs A8Seattle United B07 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C0
 575082  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2A A4 vs A1WPFC B07 Black A 2 vs.Northwest United B07 Black0
 575083  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A3 vs A2GS Surf B07 B 6 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black6

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575047  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B3
 575102  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Northwest United B07 Black 4 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1
 575097  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B07 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575088  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B4
 575089  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 C 5 vs.GS Surf B07 B2
 575086  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Northwest United B07 Black 3 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B0
 575059  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2A A4 vs A2WPFC B07 Black A 5 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575093  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575092  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2A A4 vs A3WPFC B07 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B07 B1
 575090  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A6 vs A1Seattle United B07 Tango B 3 vs.Northwest United B07 Black3
 575091  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575051  Lake Washington High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 C 2 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black2
 575066  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 2 vs.Northwest United B07 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575067  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A2Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black2
 575096  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  6 A3 vs A5GS Surf B07 B 5 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575049  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A6 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango B 0 vs.WPFC B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575101  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 A5 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue B 3 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4
 575100  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  N A6 vs A3Seattle United B07 Tango B 4 vs.GS Surf B07 B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575103  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf B07 B0
 575070  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Northwest United B07 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575109  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  9MOD A5 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue B 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1
 575106  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A3 vs A1GS Surf B07 B 1 vs.Northwest United B07 Black3
 575107  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575108  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A4 vs A7WPFC B07 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575110  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Northwest United B07 Black 1 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4
 575112  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 0 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2
 575113  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 C 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575118  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Northwest United B07 Black 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575117  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A3 vs A8GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 575099  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C   vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575122  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 0 vs.Northwest United B07 Black1
 575123  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  N A6 vs A2Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1
 575125  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 C 3 vs.WPFC B07 Black A2
 575124  Starfire Sports Complex  04:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW B07 Blue B 4 vs.GS Surf B07 B5

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575119  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A53RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.PacNW B07 Blue B 
 575116  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575129  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A4 vs A5WPFC B07 Black A 7 vs.PacNW B07 Blue B2
 575126  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Northwest United B07 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C1
 575128  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6GS Surf B07 B 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575120  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A4GS Surf B07 B 2 vs.WPFC B07 Black A4
 575127  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  5 A2 vs A73RSC B07 RCL Black   vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575121  Preston Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C2
 575114  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue B 2 vs.Northwest United B07 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575115  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2A A4 vs A2WPFC B07 Black A 7 vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black1