Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B08 Samba C333133330330331333347 38  58 
 A5 : WPFC B08 Navy C301333333333  3303141 23  45 
 A4 : PacNW B08 Blue B00033003333300303 330 12  45 
 A8 : 3RSC B08 RCL Black3133030330011    1325 6  28 
 A9 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A333300010030313000023 -6  39 
 A10 : Blackhills FC B08 Black A313303313xxxxxxxxxx20 10  25 
 A3 : Eastside FC B08 White B00300010100003130 315 -12  33 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B08 C00003303030 30000 015 -19  29 
 A6 : Seattle United B08 Nova D000103330030 1000  14 -15  28 
 A7 : MVP Rapids B08 Navy01010103000010100 08 -37  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595935  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green A 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B2
 595934  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Samba C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C1
 595937  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3
 595936  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Black 3 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595975  Tacoma Community College G.H  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B0
 595938  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B08 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595984  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A9 vs A6Harbor Premier B08 Green A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D0
 595985  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A73RSC B08 RCL Black 3 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595944  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 Green A 5 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3
 595943  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B2
 595942  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Samba C 4 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B0
 595945  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:15 PM  6 A8 vs A63RSC B08 RCL Black 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595946  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4A A5 vs A1WPFC B08 Navy C 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595947  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B08 Blue B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C1
 595954  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1MVP Rapids B08 Navy 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595950  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Samba C 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D1
 595952  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B08 White B 0 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B4
 595951  60 Acres  04:00 PM  22 B A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 C 2 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C4

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595941  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595955  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A6 vs A2Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C3
 595956  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A5 vs A3WPFC B08 Navy C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595957  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:30 AM  6 A8 vs A93RSC B08 RCL Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595960  Preston Park  05:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B08 White B 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D5

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595961  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  6 A4 vs A5PacNW B08 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3
 595994  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A13RSC B08 RCL Black 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C2
 595959  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 C 3 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595963  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A23RSC B08 RCL Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C3
 595962  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C4
 595964  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3MVP Rapids B08 Navy 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595976  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A53RSC B08 RCL Black 0 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595966  Marymoor Park  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A2
 595967  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B08 White B 0 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black1
 595965  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A6 vs A4Seattle United B08 Nova D 4 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2
 595958  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  N A1 vs A8Seattle United B08 Samba C 0 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595968  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7PacNW B08 Blue B 4 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595980  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A6 vs A8Seattle United B08 Nova D 3 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black2
 595970  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3B A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 C 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C6
 595972  Petrovitsky Park  06:15 PM  1 A4 vs A8PacNW B08 Blue B 4 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black1
 595973  Preston Park  11:30 PM  3 A3 vs A9Eastside FC B08 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595969  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4B A5 vs A6WPFC B08 Navy C 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595974  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Samba C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B0
 595939  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A9PacNW B08 Blue B 6 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595977  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  S A7 vs A6MVP Rapids B08 Navy 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595979  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B08 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2
 595978  Wilson Field  03:45 PM  2 A4 vs A1PacNW B08 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C1
 595981  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4B A5 vs A9WPFC B08 Navy C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595953  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 Green A 3 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595971  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2A A5 vs A7WPFC B08 Navy C 4 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595948  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A6 vs A9Seattle United B08 Nova D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595982  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 C 1 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2
 595989  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A9MVP Rapids B08 Navy 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A8

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595986  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A6 vs A1Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782878  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A10Eastside FC B08 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595991  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 C   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D 
 595992  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A1 vs A7Seattle United B08 Samba C 4 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy0
 595993  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:00 PM  MS A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green A 0 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black0
 595990  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B08 White B 2 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595949  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black1
 595988  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  10 A4 vs A3PacNW B08 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595997  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4A A5 vs A4WPFC B08 Navy C 3 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B0
 595996  Van Asselt Play Field  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B08 Nova D 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B2
 595995  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A2MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C3
 782875  Shoreline Center  03:45 PM  B-East A1 vs A10Seattle United B08 Samba C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596012  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2A A5 vs A8WPFC B08 Navy C   vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black 
 595940  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2A A5 vs A8WPFC B08 Navy C   vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596005  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  N A6 vs A5Seattle United B08 Nova D 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C3
 596002  Gig Harbor High School  04:45 PM  2 A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 Green A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595987  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4B A5 vs A2WPFC B08 Navy C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0
 595998  Hazen High School  03:45 PM  1 A4 vs A6PacNW B08 Blue B 7 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596006  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C0
 596007  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:15 AM  1-B A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green A 0 vs.Eastside FC B08 White B7
 782880  Ingersoll Stadium  06:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782873  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B2
 595983  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596010  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B08 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Samba C3
 782881  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2A A5 vs A10WPFC B08 Navy C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A2
 596011  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9PacNW B08 Blue B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782874  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 C2
 596003  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A8 vs A33RSC B08 RCL Black   vs.Eastside FC B08 White B 
 596009  Petrovitsky Park  01:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5MVP Rapids B08 Navy 1 vs.WPFC B08 Navy C1
 596008  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A8 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Black   vs.PacNW B08 Blue B 
 596001  Van Asselt Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B08 Samba C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A0
 596014  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 C   vs.Seattle United B08 Nova D 

Bracket - Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595999  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B08 White B 5 vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782876  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:45 PM  MS A9 vs A10Harbor Premier B08 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A1
 596004  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4MVP Rapids B08 Navy 0 vs.PacNW B08 Blue B3
 782879  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:00 PM  03 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black1
 596013  Van Asselt Elementary  05:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Nova D   vs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596000  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 C 0 vs.3RSC B08 RCL Black5
 782877  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A10MVP Rapids B08 Navy 2 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A6