Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United G09 Copa A33131333333333133330354 80  94 
 A5 : Eastside FC G09 Red A03313033303331331333348 50  64 
 A8 : WPFC G09 Black A33313113333010333300343 49  90 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G09 A33003133333110313300340 29  60 
 A3 : FWFC G09 Blue03103300000003301030020 -13  31 
 A2 : PacNW G09 Maroon A00330300030001000003016 -58  36 
 A6 : Seattle United G09 Tango B00030000003030000030315 -45  26 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G09 B0000030000000100003007 -92  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575718  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G09 Copa A 7 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575721  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United G09 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A4
 575720  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G09 Red A 2 vs.WPFC G09 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575723  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A8 vs A2WPFC G09 Black A 5 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A1
 575725  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G09 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575724  60 Acres  08:30 AM  17D A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G09 A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575729  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A8 vs A6WPFC G09 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B1
 575727  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3B A2 vs A3PacNW G09 Maroon A 2 vs.FWFC G09 Blue1
 575726  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G09 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A1
 575728  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17D A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G09 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A10

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575719  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A8FWFC G09 Blue 1 vs.WPFC G09 Black A1
 575731  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17A A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G09 A 1 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A5
 575730  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G09 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A0
 575732  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United G09 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575734  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G09 Copa A 7 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B1
 575736  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A4FWFC G09 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A2
 575735  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  7 A2 vs A5PacNW G09 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A5
 575737  60 Acres  05:00 PM  17B A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.WPFC G09 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575741  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A8 vs A4WPFC G09 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575739  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United G09 Tango B 3 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575745  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G09 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A1
 575743  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3A A2 vs A7PacNW G09 Maroon A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B3
 575744  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A6FWFC G09 Blue 5 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0
 575742  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United G09 Copa A 3 vs.WPFC G09 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575765  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A8 vs A7WPFC G09 Black A 9 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575747  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A3 vs A7FWFC G09 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0
 575746  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  4A A2 vs A1PacNW G09 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A10

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575749  60 Acres  08:45 AM  17B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G09 A 5 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B1
 575751  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  6 A2 vs A8PacNW G09 Maroon A 2 vs.WPFC G09 Black A7
 575740  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G09 Red A 8 vs.FWFC G09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575752  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17D A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A6
 575750  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G09 Copa A 5 vs.FWFC G09 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575753  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United G09 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575755  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A2FWFC G09 Blue 2 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A3
 575757  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A6 vs A8Seattle United G09 Tango B 1 vs.WPFC G09 Black A8
 575756  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC G09 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575738  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  HS A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G09 B 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575759  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4B A2 vs A4PacNW G09 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A2
 575758  McGilvra  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G09 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A0
 575761  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2B A8 vs A3WPFC G09 Black A 5 vs.FWFC G09 Blue1
 575760  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  4B A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier G09 B 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575764  Lake Washington High School  10:30 AM  Stdm A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G09 A 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue0
 575763  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G09 Red A 4 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A0
 575762  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  E A6 vs A1Seattle United G09 Tango B 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575722  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A1FWFC G09 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A2
 575748  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2B A8 vs A5WPFC G09 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575766  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4B A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A6
 575768  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A5FWFC G09 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A1
 575767  Wilson Field  11:15 AM  3 A2 vs A6PacNW G09 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575769  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G09 A 3 vs.WPFC G09 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575772  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United G09 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G09 Blue1
 575771  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier G09 B 2 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575773  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G09 Red A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A1
 575770  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  2C A8 vs A1WPFC G09 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575754  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  5 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G09 A 0 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A6

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575780  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  6 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G09 A 8 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0
 575781  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G09 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0
 575779  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2B A8 vs A2WPFC G09 Black A 11 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575785  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A8 vs A6WPFC G09 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0

Bracket - Friday, February 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575784  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575783  Wilson Field  10:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3PacNW G09 Maroon A 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue2
 575782  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G09 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575793  Lake Washington High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G09 B 0 vs.WPFC G09 Black A8
 575790  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G09 Copa A 8 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B3
 575792  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A4FWFC G09 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575774  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G09 Copa A 11 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A1
 575777  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United G09 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575796  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G09 Red A 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue1
 575794  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United G09 Copa A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0
 575795  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:00 PM  E A6 vs A2Seattle United G09 Tango B 4 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575791  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A2 vs A5PacNW G09 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A5
 575797  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A8 vs A4WPFC G09 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 A1
 575775  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G09 B 1 vs.FWFC G09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575799  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A2 vs A7PacNW G09 Maroon A 7 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B1
 575800  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A3 vs A6FWFC G09 Blue 3 vs.Seattle United G09 Tango B0
 575798  McGilvra  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United G09 Copa A 6 vs.WPFC G09 Black A1
 575801  Marymoor Park  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G09 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575788  Whitman MS  10:15 AM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United G09 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G09 B0
 575776  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC G09 Red A 4 vs.WPFC G09 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575786  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G09 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A0
 575789  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A8FWFC G09 Blue 2 vs.WPFC G09 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575778  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A3 vs A1FWFC G09 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United G09 Copa A4
 575787  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G09 A 4 vs.PacNW G09 Maroon A0