Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WPFC B09 Black A130003333330333333343 33  63 
 A1 : Seattle United B09 Copa A311313033313033330340 30  64 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B09 B033300331303331001333 11  39 
 A6 : FWFC B09 Blue333000333013000300328 -5  42 
 A3 : PacNW B09 Maroon A110310300003300030321 -28  39 
 A4 : Washington Rush B09 A00311030013030000 116 -21  35 
 A5 : Eastside FC B09 Red A01030000000030113 012 -11  25 
 A8 : Seattle United B09 Tango B0031000xxxxxxxxxxxx4 -9  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596701  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A3WPFC B09 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596700  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596705  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Red A 1 vs.FWFC B09 Blue3
 596704  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B09 A 1 vs.WPFC B09 Black A7

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596702  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5B A6 vs A4FWFC B09 Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2
 596718  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 B 2 vs.WPFC B09 Black A1
 596703  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Maroon A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596707  60 Acres  01:30 PM  18 D A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 B 8 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596709  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A0
 596711  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A7FWFC B09 Blue 2 vs.WPFC B09 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596741  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Red A 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 A4
 596740  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A3FWFC B09 Blue 5 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A6

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596712  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  E A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Copa A 2 vs.FWFC B09 Blue1
 596714  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Maroon A 2 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596717  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red A 4 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A1
 596706  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596715  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2C A7 vs A1WPFC B09 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596719  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Maroon A 6 vs.FWFC B09 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596708  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A5WPFC B09 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596721  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17B A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 B 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A1
 596722  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7PacNW B09 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B09 Black A7
 596723  Walter E. Hall  01:15 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B09 A 0 vs.FWFC B09 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596716  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A2FWFC B09 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B1
 596720  Walter E. Hall  04:15 PM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B09 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596724  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Copa A 8 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A2
 596725  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A7 vs A4WPFC B09 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596739  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2B A7 vs A2WPFC B09 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B1
 596726  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A5FWFC B09 Blue 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596728  Starfire Complex  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B09 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B3
 596729  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B09 Red A 0 vs.WPFC B09 Black A1
 596727  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2A A4 vs A1Washington Rush B09 A 4 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A9

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596732  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A6WPFC B09 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B09 Blue1
 596730  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A5Seattle United B09 Copa A 4 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596713  Lake Washington High School  02:30 PM  Gras A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 B 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A1FWFC B09 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A1
 596710  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2A A4 vs A2Washington Rush B09 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596735  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A4 vs A3Washington Rush B09 A 4 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A0
 596734  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596738  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B A3 vs A5PacNW B09 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596743  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A7 vs A3WPFC B09 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A4
 596744  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A6 vs A4FWFC B09 Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2
 596742  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596736  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B09 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B09 Black A5
 782862  McGilvra  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Seattle United B09 Tango B 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 A4

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596745  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A3
 782867  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Seattle United B09 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B1
 596747  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Red A 4 vs.FWFC B09 Blue0
 596746  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:45 PM  3B A4 vs A7Washington Rush B09 A 1 vs.WPFC B09 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596752  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3B A4 vs A2Washington Rush B09 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596753  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A7FWFC B09 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B09 Black A6
 596751  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A4
 782865  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8PacNW B09 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B5

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782861  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B3
 596749  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 B 2 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A1
 596748  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Copa A 7 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596754  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Copa A 3 vs.FWFC B09 Blue1
 596755  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  2B A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A0
 596756  Wilson Field  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Maroon A 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596759  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B09 Maroon A0
 596758  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A2FWFC B09 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 B2
 596757  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A1WPFC B09 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596761  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4A A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Maroon A 2 vs.FWFC B09 Blue1
 596760  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3B A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 B 0 vs.WPFC B09 Black A2
 596762  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:45 PM  stdm A4 vs A5Washington Rush B09 A   vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A 
 782866  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2C A7 vs A8WPFC B09 Black A 6 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782863  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B09 Copa A 4 vs.Seattle United B09 Tango B0
 596731  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 B 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596737  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4B A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 B 4 vs.FWFC B09 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782864  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Seattle United B09 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC B09 Blue2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596750  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2C A7 vs A5WPFC B09 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Red A2