Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 4 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B10 E3333331313333313033351 71  89 
 A4 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A3033030303033103333340 31  67 
 A6 : Northwest United BU9 Red0100301130303330330027 3  47 
 A2 : FWFC B10 White3110313100330030031026 24  73 
 A3 : Eastside FC B10 Grey D031330 030 03110 00119 -14  30 
 A1 : Washington Rush B10 Azul C000000 000 00000 0000 -115  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632481  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A4Northwest United BU9 Red 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A4
 632480  60 Acres  04:00 PM  17A A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 E 2 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D1
 632479  Walter E. Hall  04:15 PM  4 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B10 Azul C 0 vs.FWFC B10 White11

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632482  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Eastside FC B10 Grey D 6 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C1
 632484  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632483  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A2Northwest United BU9 Red 3 vs.FWFC B10 White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632485  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Washington Rush B10 Azul C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A7
 632486  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  5B A2 vs A3FWFC B10 White 2 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632487  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A5Northwest United BU9 Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632488  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17D A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 E 9 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C1
 632489  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 5 vs.FWFC B10 White2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632490  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod2 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B10 Grey D 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632491  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6Washington Rush B10 Azul C 0 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red4
 632493  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B10 Grey D 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632494  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A1FWFC B10 White 8 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0
 632495  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B10 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E6

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632496  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632497  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B10 Azul C   vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632498  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A6FWFC B10 White 3 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red3
 632499  60 Acres  03:00 PM  17A A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 E 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632501  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B10 Grey D 0 vs.FWFC B10 White1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632502  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 E 1 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632503  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5Washington Rush B10 Azul C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E10

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632500  Integrity Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 4 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632508  Integrity Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 1 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D2
 632506  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A1Northwest United BU9 Red 4 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C2
 632507  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 E 1 vs.FWFC B10 White1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632511  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A6 vs A4Northwest United BU9 Red 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632510  Lake Washington High School  12:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 E 4 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632492  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A5FWFC B10 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E6

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632512  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Eastside FC B10 Grey D   vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632514  Silverdale Stadium 7v7 A  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E5
 632513  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Northwest United BU9 Red 3 vs.FWFC B10 White2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632509  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B A1 vs A2Washington Rush B10 Azul C 0 vs.FWFC B10 White11

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632515  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3B A1 vs A4Washington Rush B10 Azul C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A10
 632516  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A3FWFC B10 White 3 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632519  Integrity Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A4 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 5 vs.FWFC B10 White1
 632520  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B10 Grey D 3 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red2
 632518  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 E 10 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632522  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A5FWFC B10 White 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E6
 632523  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Eastside FC B10 Grey D 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632521  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2B A1 vs A6Washington Rush B10 Azul C 0 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632524  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A2 vs A1FWFC B10 White 8 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0
 632525  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Eastside FC B10 Grey D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E1
 632526  Integrity Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A4 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 1 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red3

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632505  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Northwest United BU9 Red 4 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D3
 632504  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A4FWFC B10 White 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632527  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  3A A1 vs A3Washington Rush B10 Azul C   vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632532  Lake Washington High School  03:00 PM  Gras A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 E 3 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red2
 632530  Integrity Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 6 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632529  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 E 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632533  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A1 vs A5Washington Rush B10 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E6
 632535  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A3Northwest United BU9 Red 4 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632536  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A1Northwest United BU9 Red 5 vs.Washington Rush B10 Azul C0
 632537  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 E 3 vs.FWFC B10 White2
 632538  Integrity Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A4 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A 7 vs.Eastside FC B10 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632528  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A2 vs A6FWFC B10 White 4 vs.Northwest United BU9 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 632531  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B10 Grey D 3 vs.FWFC B10 White3
 632517  Dike District Field  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Northwest United BU9 Red 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 E3
 632534  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A2 vs A4FWFC B10 White 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B10A5