Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : PacNW B10 Maroon A33333313331333333 47 64  95 
 A6 : Washington Rush B10 A30103333131333330339 52  80 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B10 C03033303330333000030 14  57 
 A2 : GS Surf B10 A3333101313 131 00329 25  52 
 A1 : Seattle United B10 Samba C003130310011 0033 19 -15  46 
 A7 : Eastside FC B10 White B0001030 3003 1 3 014 -18  26 
 A9 : Northwest United BU9 Black3 3100003310000   14 -19  28 
 A5 : Harbor Premier B10 Green A30010030000100 0  8 -43  23 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold0 0000 0000 0  0 00 -60  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595384  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B10 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B1
 595349  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4B A8 vs A4PacNW B10 Maroon A 10 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold3
 595347  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B10 Samba C 0 vs.GS Surf B10 A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595348  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Northwest United BU9 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595351  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 C 5 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C4
 595354  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B10 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B3
 595352  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold   vs.Northwest United BU9 Black 
 595353  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B10 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A8

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595358  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6PacNW B10 Maroon A 3 vs.Washington Rush B10 A2
 595355  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United B10 Samba C 9 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold1
 595356  Ballinger Playfield  01:45 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B10 A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C1
 595357  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Northwest United BU9 Black 4 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595360  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 0 vs.GS Surf B10 A7
 595362  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B10 White B 3 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A7
 595359  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B10 Green A 1 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595364  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B10 A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A1
 595366  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A7Northwest United BU9 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595369  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B10 Green A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C5
 595367  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B10 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C5
 595368  Walter E. Hall  03:55 PM  4 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B10 A 1 vs.GS Surf B10 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595370  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  2 A8 vs A9PacNW B10 Maroon A 5 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595374  Pending Availability  10:00 AM  TBD A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 3 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A5
 595373  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17C A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 C 4 vs.Washington Rush B10 A3
 595371  McGilvra  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B10 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A8
 595372  Ballinger Playfield  03:15 PM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B10 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B4

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595377  Preston Park  06:30 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B10 White B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C5

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595376  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A2PacNW B10 Maroon A 4 vs.GS Surf B10 A4
 595378  Walter E. Hall  02:40 PM  4 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B10 A 9 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595381  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold   vs.Eastside FC B10 White B 
 595382  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2A A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B10 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595379  Woodinville Sports Field  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A9GS Surf B10 A 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black0
 595391  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  8 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 4 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C5
 595361  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Washington Rush B10 A 3 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black1
 595380  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B10 C 1 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595385  Pending Availability  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 4 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A6
 595383  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf B10 A 3 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C3
 595350  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B10 White B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A0
 595386  Pending Availability  05:00 PM  - A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B10 C 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595363  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B10 Samba C 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A5
 595365  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 C 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595389  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4A A8 vs A5PacNW B10 Maroon A 7 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A1
 595388  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Northwest United BU9 Black 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold2
 595387  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A3Seattle United B10 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C5

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595392  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 C 2 vs.GS Surf B10 A4
 595393  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:25 AM  2A A6 vs A8Washington Rush B10 A 3 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A3
 595394  Sehmel Homestead Park  01:30 PM  1-A A5 vs A9Harbor Premier B10 Green A 0 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595375  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A1Northwest United BU9 Black 4 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C4
 595390  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B10 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B10 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595398  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A8 vs A7PacNW B10 Maroon A 7 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B1
 595396  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B10 Samba C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A3
 595395  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf B10 A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595420  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3Northwest United BU9 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C6

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595402  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A9Eastside FC B10 White B 2 vs.Northwest United BU9 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595401  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595406  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A8Northwest United BU9 Black 2 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A7
 595403  Redmond High School  10:30 AM  HS A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B10 C 6 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A1
 595404  Woodinville Sports Field  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B10 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A1
 595405  McGilvra  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B10 Samba C   vs.Eastside FC B10 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595400  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2A A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B10 Green A 1 vs.GS Surf B10 A6
 595397  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Northwest United BU9 Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A9

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595409  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3A A6 vs A3Washington Rush B10 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C1
 595410  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  2B A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B10 Green A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 
 595407  Wilson Field  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A1PacNW B10 Maroon A 3 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C0
 595408  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B10 White B 0 vs.GS Surf B10 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595399  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2B A6 vs A1Washington Rush B10 A 4 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595415  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A2Northwest United BU9 Black   vs.GS Surf B10 A 
 595418  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  3B A6 vs A5Washington Rush B10 A 9 vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A2
 595417  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B10 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595416  Wilson Field  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3PacNW B10 Maroon A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595412  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B10 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B2
 595419  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B10 Samba C 5 vs.GS Surf B10 A4
 595421  Wilson Field  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4PacNW B10 Maroon A 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595424  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold   vs.Northwest United BU9 Black 
 595422  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B10 White B   vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595413  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf B10 A 1 vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A3
 595426  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:30 AM  stdm A6 vs A7Washington Rush B10 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B10 White B2
 595423  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  3B A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 C 3 vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C4

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595427  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf B10 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B10 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595414  McGilvra  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B10 Samba C   vs.Northwest United BU9 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595411  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B10 Gold 1 vs.Washington Rush B10 A10
 595425  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2B A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B10 Green A   vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A