Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  22  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B33303311303333033 333x47 40  80 
 A333331333333330       x37 53  71 
 A4 : FWFC B08 White0333133103031003 0303x33 23  72 
 A1 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C300033103013300 3 330332 -5  60 
 A5 : PacNW B08 White C03310003333010 1  030327 6  65 
 A2 : GS Surf B08 C0030101300031333 1003x25 -9  48 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 D00001000101310 3 3000x13 -36  36 
 A8 : Eastside FC B08 Grey D0010300000000000 0000x4 -72  23 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574834  60 Acres  10:00 AM  22 A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 D 3 vs.A36
 574836  Walter E. Hall  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B08 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574833  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue C 6 vs.GS Surf B08 C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574839  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5B A4 vs A7FWFC B08 White 8 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3
 574837  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  04 A3 vs A1A3 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C0
 574840  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574843  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 D 1 vs.PacNW B08 White C4
 574842  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 C 0 vs.A37

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574841  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B08 White8
 574838  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey D 1 vs.GS Surf B08 C5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574846  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:15 AM  KG1/SO A4 vs A2FWFC B08 White 3 vs.GS Surf B08 C1
 574845  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White C 9 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3
 574847  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero B 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D1
 574848  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  04 A3 vs A8A3 9 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574850  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C2
 574851  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4A3 3 vs.FWFC B08 White3
 574852  60 Acres  04:00 PM  23 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574853  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 D 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C4
 574856  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey D 3 vs.FWFC B08 White9
 574855  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.A35

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574835  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW B08 White C 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574857  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1
 574860  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A5FWFC B08 White 6 vs.PacNW B08 White C4
 574859  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  07 A3 vs A6A3 7 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574854  Walter E. Hall  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero B 7 vs.GS Surf B08 C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574861  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3
 574862  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  07 A3 vs A7A3 7 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574858  Ballinger Playfield  02:30 PM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D0
 574863  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Grey D 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C9

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574867  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.FWFC B08 White4
 574865  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue C 2 vs.A33

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574869  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A1FWFC B08 White 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3
 574871  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW B08 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574872  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B08 Nero B 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D0
 574870  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:00 PM  07 A3 vs A2A3 4 vs.GS Surf B08 C3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574874  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 C 1 vs.FWFC B08 White3
 574876  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Grey D 0 vs.A37
 574873  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B08 White C4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574875  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  6 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574880  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Grey D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3
 574879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A3FWFC B08 White 0 vs.A33
 574878  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2PacNW B08 White C 5 vs.GS Surf B08 C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574866  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A8GS Surf B08 C 8 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574884  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A8FWFC B08 White 6 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1
 574882  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574881  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D3
 574883  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5A3 3 vs.PacNW B08 White C2
 574844  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574877  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2B A6 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574885  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Grey D 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C4
 574887  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3B A6 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero B 3 vs.A32
 574888  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B08 White C 3 vs.FWFC B08 White3
 574886  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 D 0 vs.GS Surf B08 C4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574889  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue C 2 vs.GS Surf B08 C4
 574890  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.A3 

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574849  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue C 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B6

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574893  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1A3   vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C 
 574894  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey D 0 vs.GS Surf B08 C1
 574896  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW B08 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4
 574895  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A7FWFC B08 White 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574897  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue C 5 vs.FWFC B08 White2
 574898  Woodinville Sports Field  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 C   vs.A3 
 574899  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 D   vs.PacNW B08 White C 
 574900  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey D 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574892  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2A A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero B 2 vs.FWFC B08 White3

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574904  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8A3   vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574907  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4A3   vs.FWFC B08 White 
 574864  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A6FWFC B08 White 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B4
 574906  Woodinville Sports Field  12:30 PM  6 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574908  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 D 4 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574901  Pending Assignment  02:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White C   vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C 
 574910  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2A A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero B 8 vs.GS Surf B08 C2
 863032  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White C 2 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3
 574911  Starfire Sports Complex  01:45 PM  10 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 White C   vs.A3 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574902  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A2FWFC B08 White 3 vs.GS Surf B08 C2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574915  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6A3   vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B 
 574916  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A4 vs A5FWFC B08 White 2 vs.PacNW B08 White C3
 574913  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Blue C 5 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D3
 574914  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  6 A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574868  Cavelero Mid High School  02:25 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Nero B 7 vs.PacNW B08 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574891  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A5 vs A8PacNW B08 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D1
 574905  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue C 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574903  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 D1
 574912  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey D 0 vs.FWFC B08 White4
 574909  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C3