Team Schedules - Girls Under 14 Div 1
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Snohomish United G05 Black A1333313300333 333341 25  40 
 A1 : Spokane Sounders G05 Rave330303333110 1331132 12  31 
 A4 : WA Timbers 05G Red 130303300330133031130 5  29 
 A9 : Seattle United G05 ECNL333013313333xxxxxx29 18  24 
 A10 : WPFC G05 ECNL A313033100333xxxxxx23 18  32 
 A2 : GS Surf G05 A10303011003303010019 -10  19 
 A8 : PacNW G05 ECNL011131011330xxxxxx15 6  24 
 A3 : G05 Eastside Reign Academy 201001100110001300312 -27  16 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A300030030000xxxxxx9 -16  13 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0100010001010000004 -31  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656770  Twin Ponds  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Seattle United G05 ECNL 6 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 20
 656771  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4PacNW G05 ECNL 3 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 14

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656780  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3GS Surf G05 A 1 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21
 656772  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656777  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL0
 656776  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A9WA Timbers 05G Red 1 1 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL2
 656775  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2WPFC G05 ECNL A 4 vs.GS Surf G05 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656818  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10PacNW G05 ECNL 2 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A2
 656823  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  13 A1 vs A3Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 3 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656800  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  M2 A2 vs A7GS Surf G05 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656782  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6PacNW G05 ECNL 0 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A0
 656781  Magnuson Park fields  11:15 AM  7 A9 vs A5Seattle United G05 ECNL 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656778  Stocker Fields  11:30 AM  4 A6 vs A7Snohomish United G05 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656788  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 1 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL3
 656829  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0
 656785  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 05G Red 1 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A1
 656787  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A9Snohomish United G05 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656806  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 3 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656789  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A2
 656790  North Creek 1  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf G05 A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656795  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2Snohomish United G05 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf G05 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656798  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9PacNW G05 ECNL 1 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL1
 656797  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4WPFC G05 ECNL A 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 10
 656794  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656804  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:00 AM  Low A9 vs A1Seattle United G05 ECNL 5 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave0
 656796  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 20

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656801  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A1
 656803  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  1 EW A9 vs A10Seattle United G05 ECNL 2 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A1
 656799  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 2 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL1
 656802  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 05G Red 1 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656783  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 1 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656805  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2PacNW G05 ECNL 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A2
 656808  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A5 vs A10Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 1 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656791  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 12
 656793  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A8WPFC G05 ECNL A 2 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656811  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 2 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL4
 656813  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A2
 656810  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL0
 656812  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7WA Timbers 05G Red 1 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656821  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0
 656809  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:30 AM  10 A1 vs A10Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 2 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656835  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A1
 656815  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A9WPFC G05 ECNL A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL1
 656822  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A4 vs A6WA Timbers 05G Red 1 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A2
 656814  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7PacNW G05 ECNL 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656769  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  7 A1 vs A2Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 4 vs.GS Surf G05 A0
 656792  Einstein MS  10:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Seattle United G05 ECNL 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A1
 656773  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6WPFC G05 ECNL A 3 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656816  Addams (Summit)  09:30 AM  1 EW A9 vs A8Seattle United G05 ECNL 2 vs.PacNW G05 ECNL1
 656817  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A10 vs A7WPFC G05 ECNL A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A0
 656774  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A3 vs A1G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave3
 656825  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656786  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 0 vs.WPFC G05 ECNL A7
 656807  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A6 vs A4Snohomish United G05 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 13
 656784  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656827  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A2
 656819  Hartman Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9Crossfire Premier G05 ECNL / A 0 vs.Seattle United G05 ECNL2
 656828  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A8

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656831  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A3Snohomish United G05 Black A 3 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21
 656830  North Creek 1  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4GS Surf G05 A 2 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656824  Lynnwood High School  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A6GS Surf G05 A 2 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656833  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.GS Surf G05 A1
 656834  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3WA Timbers 05G Red 1 1 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656826  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A4 vs A1WA Timbers 05G Red 1 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave0

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656832  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A1Snohomish United G05 Black A   vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656840  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A5WA Timbers 05G Red 1 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold1
 656839  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Upr A6 vs A2Snohomish United G05 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf G05 A0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656820  North Creek 1  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656842  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G05 A 0 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21
 656843  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A5Snohomish United G05 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656837  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Stdm A6 vs A4Snohomish United G05 Black A 4 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656846  Preston Park  10:30 AM  2 A3 vs A6G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.Snohomish United G05 Black A2
 656844  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave4

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656845  Harmony Sports Complex  10:00 AM  7 A4 vs A2WA Timbers 05G Red 1 3 vs.GS Surf G05 A1
 656838  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1G05 Eastside Reign Academy 2 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G05 Rave5

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656841  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 656779  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Spokane Sounders G05 Rave 1 vs.WA Timbers 05G Red 11
 656836  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G05 Gold 0 vs.G05 Eastside Reign Academy 21