Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 5 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : FWFC B09 Black03330133333333 33343 53  77 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B09 E33133313133133013038 46  77 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue33133303303103330338 42  74 
 A5 : Washington Rush B09 Azul C30030330300030003324 0  55 
 A2 : PacNW B09 Gold D03030310010331 11121 -1  51 
 A9 : FWFC B09 Silver30030003001301303020 -22  32 
 A7 : Blackhills FC B09 White C0 000030300301030316 -39  27 
 A6 : Northwest United B09 Red 0033 31000001300115 -14  53 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B09 Black C00000 3000130100008 -65  14 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595694  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  05 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C9
 595691  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 E 7 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D0
 595692  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A9 vs A3FWFC B09 Silver 3 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0
 595693  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A4FWFC B09 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595695  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 Black C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E4
 595698  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  6 A6 vs A7Northwest United B09 Red   vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595696  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:30 PM  7 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 5 vs.FWFC B09 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595700  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A3PacNW B09 Gold D 7 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C1
 595699  60 Acres  03:00 PM  18 C A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 E 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue4
 595702  Celebration Park  04:30 PM  5B A8 vs A6FWFC B09 Black 3 vs.Northwest United B09 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595707  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17C A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 E 9 vs.Northwest United B09 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595703  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Azul C 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E4
 595706  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  06 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC B09 White C 0 vs.FWFC B09 Black5
 595704  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 5 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595705  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A6 vs A9Northwest United B09 Red 5 vs.FWFC B09 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595708  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A5PacNW B09 Gold D 3 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C1
 595710  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A9 vs A7FWFC B09 Silver 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C0
 595709  Harbor Heights Elementary  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B09 Black C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595713  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Azul C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0
 595712  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A2Northwest United B09 Red 8 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D3
 595714  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A9FWFC B09 Black 3 vs.FWFC B09 Silver1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595715  60 Acres  12:00 PM  17C A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 E 1 vs.FWFC B09 Black0
 595718  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:45 PM  7 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C1
 595716  Starfire Sports Complex  01:15 PM  3 A2 vs A7PacNW B09 Gold D 9 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595717  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2B A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B09 Black C   vs.Northwest United B09 Red 
 595701  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A5FWFC B09 Silver 0 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595722  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Northwest United B09 Red 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue5
 595720  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A2FWFC B09 Black 3 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D3
 595721  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  06 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595744  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Azul C 3 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D1
 595745  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 7 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C1
 595746  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  06 A7 vs A9Blackhills FC B09 White C 3 vs.FWFC B09 Silver1
 595743  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Northwest United B09 Red 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595723  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A9PacNW B09 Gold D 1 vs.FWFC B09 Silver2
 595724  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2A A3 vs A8Harbor Premier B09 Black C 0 vs.FWFC B09 Black8
 595725  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 4 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595719  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A9 vs A1FWFC B09 Silver 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595727  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1PacNW B09 Gold D 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E2
 595729  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  8 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B09 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595731  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 E 8 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C2
 595732  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A9 vs A4FWFC B09 Silver 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue7
 595734  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 White C 5 vs.Northwest United B09 Red3
 595733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A5FWFC B09 Black 4 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595730  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A9Harbor Premier B09 Black C 1 vs.FWFC B09 Silver1
 595726  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Azul C 6 vs.Northwest United B09 Red3
 595711  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC B09 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595736  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:00 AM  1-A A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B09 Black C 2 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D0
 595735  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:00 PM  02 A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E1

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595742  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A7FWFC B09 Black 9 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595740  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 E 5 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C2
 595737  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Northwest United B09 Red 2 vs.FWFC B09 Black6

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595697  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Azul C 3 vs.FWFC B09 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595741  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A6FWFC B09 Silver 2 vs.Northwest United B09 Red0
 595728  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595747  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  2A A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B09 Black C 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C4
 595749  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  6 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 E 11 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C1
 595748  Starfire Complex  12:45 PM  10 A2 vs A6PacNW B09 Gold D 6 vs.Northwest United B09 Red4
 595750  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/SO A9 vs A8FWFC B09 Silver 1 vs.FWFC B09 Black4

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595739  Wilson Field  12:15 PM  3 A2 vs A4PacNW B09 Gold D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595752  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 White C 1 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D1
 595753  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Northwest United B09 Red 4 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C4
 595751  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A1FWFC B09 Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595754  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:15 PM  2B A5 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Azul C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue6

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595757  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8PacNW B09 Gold D   vs.FWFC B09 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595762  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3B A5 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Azul C 3 vs.Northwest United B09 Red4
 595760  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A3FWFC B09 Black 8 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0
 595759  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A9 vs A2FWFC B09 Silver 3 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D3
 595761  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595755  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  02 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 3 vs.Northwest United B09 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595764  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A9 vs A3FWFC B09 Silver 6 vs.Harbor Premier B09 Black C0
 595763  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 E 4 vs.PacNW B09 Gold D4
 595765  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A4FWFC B09 Black 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595768  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B09 Blue 8 vs.FWFC B09 Silver0
 595767  Sehmel Homestead Park  10:30 AM  1-B A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 Black C 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B09 E6
 595769  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Azul C 3 vs.FWFC B09 Black6
 595770  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Northwest United B09 Red 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C3

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595771  Starfire Complex  12:15 PM  4 A2 vs A6PacNW B09 Gold D 4 vs.Northwest United B09 Red4

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595766  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 White C 1 vs.Washington Rush B09 Azul C3
 595758  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4 A1 vs A9Crossfire Premier B09 E 2 vs.FWFC B09 Silver4

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595738  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2B A5 vs A9Washington Rush B09 Azul C 8 vs.FWFC B09 Silver2
 595756  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  2A A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B09 Black C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 White C4