Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B07 Samba C03331330333313331342 43  60 
 A4 : Blackhills FC B07 Black A33033033303333303140 36  68 
 A5 : WPFC B07 White B13303303303131030333 14  48 
 A3 : Washington Rush B07 A30310133313313030031 14  46 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B07 Green A31000130001100333322 3  52 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0030100000100030008 -39  40 
 A7 : Snohomish United B07 Black A0001000003000000004 -71  19 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615293  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A5
 615295  Integrity Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615294  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615348  Gig Harbor High School  07:15 PM  2A A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.WPFC B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615297  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Black A 5 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A3
 615298  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4A A5 vs A6WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615330  Goodman MS  09:30 AM  Up A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 Green A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A5
 615299  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1
 615301  Stocker Fields  04:30 PM  11 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B07 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615303  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  04 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Black A 6 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 615302  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A5 vs A1WPFC B07 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615328  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:30 PM  07 A4 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615305  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Samba C 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0
 615306  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B07 Green A 0 vs.WPFC B07 White B2
 615307  Walter E. Hall  02:20 PM  2 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615296  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B07 A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C1
 615304  Integrity Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 3 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615308  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  11 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C5
 615310  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2A A5 vs A3WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615300  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:00 AM  MS A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615313  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  09:00 AM  07 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Black A 8 vs.WPFC B07 White B2
 615312  Walter E. Hall  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A6Washington Rush B07 A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615311  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:30 PM  MS A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Green A 5 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615314  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3
 615316  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  07 A4 vs A6Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A1
 615315  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7Washington Rush B07 A 5 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615319  Integrity Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 3 vs.WPFC B07 White B4
 615318  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  11 A7 vs A4Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A8
 615317  Van Asselt Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B07 Samba C 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615322  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A5 vs A7WPFC B07 White B 5 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0
 615320  Capital High School Turf  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615326  Integrity Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 2 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615324  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 Green A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A5

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615323  Van Asselt Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.WPFC B07 White B0

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615327  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  2A A5 vs A2WPFC B07 White B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615325  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Snohomish United B07 Black A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A4
 615321  Kasch Park Sports Complex  02:30 PM  2A A3 vs A2Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615309  Integrity Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615333  Integrity Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615337  Integrity Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A7
 615335  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United B07 Samba C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A2
 615336  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low A7 vs A3Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615331  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2A A3 vs A5Washington Rush B07 A 2 vs.WPFC B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615340  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  4A A5 vs A6WPFC B07 White B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0
 615339  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615346  Integrity Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 9 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A2
 615345  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A0
 615344  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4B A5 vs A1WPFC B07 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615329  Jefferson Playfield  04:00 PM  FF A1 vs A7Seattle United B07 Samba C 4 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0
 615355  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Black A 4 vs.WPFC B07 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615347  Van Asselt Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B07 Samba C 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0
 615353  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 Green A 6 vs.Snohomish United B07 Black A0
 615349  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3A A3 vs A4Washington Rush B07 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615352  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4A A5 vs A3WPFC B07 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1
 615351  Integrity Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A6
 615350  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A7 vs A1Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C7

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615334  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A5 vs A4WPFC B07 White B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A2
 615354  Cavelero Mid High School  03:10 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush B07 A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B07 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615341  Van Asselt Elementary  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B07 Samba C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B07 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615342  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:15 AM  MS A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 Green A 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 A1
 615343  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A7 vs A5Snohomish United B07 Black A 0 vs.WPFC B07 White B7

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 615332  Snohomish High School  01:00 AM  Low A7 vs A2Snohomish United B07 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier B07 Green A3
 615338  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A1Washington Rush B07 A 1 vs.Seattle United B07 Samba C3