Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : PacNW G09 White C33333330033333330042 30  67 
 A8 : FWFC G09 White3333333333 00 301135 38  72 
 A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A330 CS 0311033333 33335 23  49 
 A6 : Harbor Premier G09 Green A3030301313 30133 330 26  57 
 A2 : Eastside FC G09 Blue C03030330101313  0 21 6  32 
 A5 : Washington Rush G09 Nero B00000303130300033120 -24  21 
 A3 : WPFC G09 Navy C00031001301030033119 -5  43 
 A7 : Blackhills FC G09 Black A300 CS 0033000000300012 -52  16 
 A4 : Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue0003000000000003006 -42  31 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598225  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW G09 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C2
 598227  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC G09 White 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue3
 598228  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  05 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G09 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598232  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G09 Green A 6 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A0
 598229  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2C A3 vs A1WPFC G09 Navy C 1 vs.PacNW G09 White C3
 598230  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  01 A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598231  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush G09 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC G09 White3
 598234  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC G09 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598233  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3A A1 vs A4PacNW G09 White C 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue2
 598236  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A6FWFC G09 White 4 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A3
 598235  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 6 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598239  Harbor Heights Elementary  09:45 AM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier G09 Green A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A3
 598240  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.FWFC G09 White7
 598238  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:45 PM  8 A4 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598237  Walter E. Hall  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush G09 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G09 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598241  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3B A1 vs A6PacNW G09 White C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A1
 598244  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A CS vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black ACS
 598242  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC G09 Blue C 4 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598247  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush G09 Nero B 3 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598246  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:15 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier G09 Green A 3 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C0
 598248  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A8 vs A9FWFC G09 White 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A1
 598245  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  02:30 PM  06 A7 vs A1Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.PacNW G09 White C7

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598277  Gig Harbor High School  10:45 AM  2A A6 vs A1Harbor Premier G09 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G09 White C5
 598279  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2B A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 2 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C4
 598278  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2Washington Rush G09 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598250  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A7Eastside FC G09 Blue C 4 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A0
 598251  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A3 vs A6WPFC G09 Navy C 2 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A2
 598252  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  7 A4 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B2
 598249  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  4A A1 vs A8PacNW G09 White C 4 vs.FWFC G09 White6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598254  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2FWFC G09 White 9 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C3
 598253  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 3 vs.PacNW G09 White C1
 598256  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2B A6 vs A4Harbor Premier G09 Green A 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue2
 598255  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  05:00 PM  06 A7 vs A3Blackhills FC G09 Black A 2 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598257  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A9Eastside FC G09 Blue C 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A1
 598260  Walter E. Hall  11:30 AM  4 A5 vs A6Washington Rush G09 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A2
 598259  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  9 A4 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 0 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598258  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8WPFC G09 Navy C 0 vs.FWFC G09 White7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598261  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC G09 Blue C 2 vs.PacNW G09 White C3
 598262  Walter E. Hall  01:10 PM  4 A5 vs A7Washington Rush G09 Nero B 1 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A0
 598263  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  9 A4 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 2 vs.FWFC G09 White6
 598264  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2B A3 vs A9WPFC G09 Navy C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598243  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 3 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C6

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598265  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4B A1 vs A3PacNW G09 White C 4 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C1
 598267  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A8 vs A5FWFC G09 White 5 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B0
 598268  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6Blackhills FC G09 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A8

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598269  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 3 vs.PacNW G09 White C5
 598272  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2B A5 vs A9Washington Rush G09 Nero B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A1
 598271  Sehmel Homestead Park  02:45 PM  1-B A6 vs A8Harbor Premier G09 Green A   vs.FWFC G09 White 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598270  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A3 vs A2WPFC G09 Navy C 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598280  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A4
 598296  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2A A6 vs A5Harbor Premier G09 Green A 6 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598274  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  2B A1 vs A5PacNW G09 White C 2 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B1
 598275  Integrity Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598226  Integrity Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 4 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C2
 598273  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC G09 Blue C 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598266  Integrity Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598284  Integrity Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 2 vs.FWFC G09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598282  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G09 Blue C 0 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A0
 598283  Starfire Complex  03:10 PM  9MOD A1 vs A7PacNW G09 White C 6 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598281  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A3 vs A5WPFC G09 Navy C 4 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598287  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2A A6 vs A3Harbor Premier G09 Green A 4 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C3
 598286  Capital High School Turf  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C5
 598288  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  3B A5 vs A4Washington Rush G09 Nero B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598285  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A1FWFC G09 White 3 vs.PacNW G09 White C5

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598291  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A8Eastside FC G09 Blue C   vs.FWFC G09 White 

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598276  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A7FWFC G09 White 4 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598295  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Blackhills FC G09 Black A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue0
 598293  Integrity Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A   vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598298  Integrity Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A 3 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C1
 598299  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A4FWFC G09 White 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue5
 598300  Ingersoll Stadium  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A5Blackhills FC G09 Black A 0 vs.Washington Rush G09 Nero B3
 598297  Wilson Field  05:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW G09 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC G09 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598301  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A3 vs A1WPFC G09 Navy C 3 vs.PacNW G09 White C1
 598303  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A5 vs A8Washington Rush G09 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC G09 White1
 598304  Sehmel Homestead Park  09:30 AM  1-A A6 vs A7Harbor Premier G09 Green A 4 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A1
 598302  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  2N A4 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598305  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A2 vs A6Eastside FC G09 Blue C   vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A 
 598290  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A3 vs A7WPFC G09 Navy C 7 vs.Blackhills FC G09 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 598294  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A8 vs A3FWFC G09 White 3 vs.WPFC G09 Navy C3
 598292  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A1 vs A9PacNW G09 White C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G09 A4
 598289  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:15 PM  4 A4 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Blue 3 vs.Harbor Premier G09 Green A4