Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Blackhills FC B09 Black A03333333333310131030042 38  75 
 A2 : GS Surf B09 B3133133003 303 0 303335 18  66 
 A8 : FWFC B09 White3130330133330133 000033 7  53 
 A6 : Seattle United B09 Nova D3303013330001330033  32 23  79 
 A7 : Eastside FC B09 Blue C03000100133003013033 24 -17  46 
 A3 : PacNW B09 Blue B031310030303103   00 21 -19  50 
 A4 : Snohomish United B09 Black A03010100000000300033317 -37  43 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A00000011100 130  330316 -13  37 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574751  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 2 vs.FWFC B09 White6
 574749  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B09 B3
 574752  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B09 Nova D 6 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574755  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A7Snohomish United B09 Black A 6 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1
 574754  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5B A8 vs A2FWFC B09 White 3 vs.GS Surf B09 B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574756  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D5
 574753  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574759  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Blue C 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1
 574760  Celebration Park  06:00 PM  5B A8 vs A6FWFC B09 White 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574763  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B09 Nova D 7 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574764  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4A A3 vs A8PacNW B09 Blue B 4 vs.FWFC B09 White1
 574761  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A5
 574762  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A2Snohomish United B09 Black A 3 vs.GS Surf B09 B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574765  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D3
 574768  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC B09 White3
 574767  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Blue B 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A2
 574766  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B09 B 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574771  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 2 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B3
 574769  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A3
 574770  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B09 Nova D 3 vs.GS Surf B09 B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574750  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B1
 574772  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A4FWFC B09 White 4 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574774  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B09 B 6 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C4
 574773  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B09 Black A 5 vs.FWFC B09 White2
 574775  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Blue B 6 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D9
 574776  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574758  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B09 B 9 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B4
 574757  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:30 PM  E A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 Black A 4 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574780  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A6Snohomish United B09 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D7
 574779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A5FWFC B09 White 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A0
 574778  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  4B A3 vs A7PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1
 574777  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B09 B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574787  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 3 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574781  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B2
 574783  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Blue C 5 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A3
 574784  Ridgecrest Elementary School  04:30 PM  E A6 vs A5Seattle United B09 Nova D 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574786  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A2PacNW B09 Blue B 4 vs.GS Surf B09 B2
 574788  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B09 Nova D 3 vs.FWFC B09 White4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574785  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A4 vs A1Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A7

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574792  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A3FWFC B09 White 4 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B1
 574790  Woodinville Sports Field  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf B09 B 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1
 574789  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Black A 4 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574791  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Blue C 4 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574795  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A3Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B5
 574796  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A7FWFC B09 White 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2
 574794  Lobe Fields  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.GS Surf B09 B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574798  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B09 B 5 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574797  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Black A 11 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C6
 574800  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A4 vs A8Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B09 White6
 574799  Wilson Field  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A5PacNW B09 Blue B 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574793  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:00 PM  E A6 vs A1Seattle United B09 Nova D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574803  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B09 Nova D 11 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B4
 574804  Integrity Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 1 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A0
 574802  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Blue C 3 vs.GS Surf B09 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574811  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A4 vs A7Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C1
 574810  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A2FWFC B09 White 1 vs.GS Surf B09 B5
 574809  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574812  Integrity Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D5
 574801  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A1FWFC B09 White 1 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574814  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B09 B   vs.PacNW B09 Blue B 
 574816  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A8 vs A6FWFC B09 White 3 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D2

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574782  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8GS Surf B09 B 1 vs.FWFC B09 White4

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574820  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  9MOD A3 vs A8PacNW B09 Blue B   vs.FWFC B09 White 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574821  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D0
 574822  Woodinville Sports Field  11:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf B09 B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574818  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A4 vs A2Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B09 B7

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574825  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Blue C 0 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A0
 574827  Integrity Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A   vs.PacNW B09 Blue B 
 574826  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B09 Nova D 5 vs.GS Surf B09 B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574805  Capital High School Turf  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B09 B1
 574806  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue C 3 vs.PacNW B09 Blue B2
 574808  McGilvra  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B09 Nova D 4 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A1
 574807  Integrity Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.FWFC B09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574829  Ingersoll Stadium  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Blackhills FC B09 Black A 4 vs.FWFC B09 White0
 574830  Woodinville Sports Field  10:30 AM  3 A2 vs A7GS Surf B09 B 5 vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C2
 574832  Snohomish High School  10:30 AM  Low A4 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574815  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Blue C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A1
 574823  Starfire Sports Complex  12:15 PM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Blue B 3 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A5

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574824  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Blue C 2 vs.FWFC B09 White0
 574817  Integrity Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A1
 574831  Starfire Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3A A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Blue B   vs.Seattle United B09 Nova D 
 574828  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/SO A8 vs A4FWFC B09 White 2 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 574813  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 Black A 1 vs.Snohomish United B09 Black A2
 574819  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B09 Nova D   vs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C