Team Schedules - Girls Under 12 Div 3 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Blackhills FC G07 Black A33333031330300333333147 27  50 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold33303113331313033030343 32  58 
 A1 : Harbor Premier G07 Green A30303303313330311003339 31  58 
 A3 : Eastside FC G07 Blue C03033110113033301030130 2  35 
 A4 : PacNW G07 Maroon A03030310010011313333130 2  50 
 A8 : MVP Marauders G07 Navy10000100033110030301320 -36  32 
 A2 : 3RSC G07 RCL Green00030113030110000000013 -18  21 
 A5 : PacNW G07 Blue B1000011000301000000007 -40  22 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575971  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  02 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C1
 575972  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A5 vs A8PacNW G07 Blue B 3 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy3
 575970  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:30 PM  MS A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 Green A 2 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575991  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  04 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC G07 Black A 3 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575977  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  9MOD A5 vs A6PacNW G07 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A2
 575974  Preston Park  01:30 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576026  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A1 vs A2Harbor Premier G07 Green A 3 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green0
 575973  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC G07 Black A 4 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575978  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2
 575980  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 6 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B0
 575979  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:45 AM  6 A2 vs A33RSC G07 RCL Green 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C1
 575981  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 B A8 vs A6MVP Marauders G07 Navy 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575976  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575997  Starfire Complex  06:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5PacNW G07 Maroon A 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575984  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  07 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC G07 Black A 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold4
 575982  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3A A5 vs A1PacNW G07 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A7
 575985  Preston Park  02:45 PM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C 5 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575988  Preston Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Blue C 4 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2
 575986  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  2A A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 Green A 3 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575993  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A8 vs A4MVP Marauders G07 Navy 1 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A7
 575992  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A5 vs A3PacNW G07 Blue B 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C1
 576019  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A2 vs A63RSC G07 RCL Green 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1
 576018  Harbor Ridge Middle School  03:00 PM  MS A1 vs A7Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576011  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A2 vs A43RSC G07 RCL Green 1 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575994  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G07 Green A 5 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy2
 575996  Preston Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1
 575995  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  5 A2 vs A73RSC G07 RCL Green 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576035  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A2 vs A33RSC G07 RCL Green 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575998  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:15 PM  6 A2 vs A13RSC G07 RCL Green 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A2
 575999  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G07 Blue C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold0
 576000  60 Acres  04:00 PM  23 A8 vs A5MVP Marauders G07 Navy 1 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575989  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 7 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576002  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:00 AM  MS A1 vs A3Harbor Premier G07 Green A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C1
 576005  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  07 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC G07 Black A 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B1
 576004  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  4 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 5 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A3
 576003  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:15 PM  5 A2 vs A83RSC G07 RCL Green 3 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576009  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  07 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC G07 Black A 5 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy0
 576008  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A7PacNW G07 Blue B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold3
 576007  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G07 Blue C 1 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green0
 576006  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  4 A4 vs A1PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576023  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 1 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576010  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A1 vs A5Harbor Premier G07 Green A 4 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B3
 576012  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  5 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 3 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1
 575983  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2PacNW G07 Maroon A 2 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green2
 576013  Ravensdale  02:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3MVP Marauders G07 Navy 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576001  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A2
 575975  Ravensdale  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A2MVP Marauders G07 Navy 3 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green0
 576015  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3A A5 vs A2PacNW G07 Blue B 2 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576014  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  07 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC G07 Black A 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A2
 576017  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 3 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy3
 576016  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3PacNW G07 Maroon A 3 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C7

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576020  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G07 Blue C 4 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B3
 575990  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:15 PM  02 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 2 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576021  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4MVP Marauders G07 Navy 3 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576052  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G07 Blue C 1 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576025  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  9MOD A5 vs A4PacNW G07 Blue B 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2
 576024  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A3Blackhills FC G07 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C0
 576022  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A8 vs A1MVP Marauders G07 Navy 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576033  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  10 A5 vs A6PacNW G07 Blue B 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A1
 576030  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G07 Blue C 1 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1
 576032  Starfire Sports Complex  12:45 PM  9 A4 vs A7PacNW G07 Maroon A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576027  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 6 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576037  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A6MVP Marauders G07 Navy 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A3
 576036  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 1 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B0
 576034  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2 A1 vs A4Harbor Premier G07 Green A 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576045  Ravensdale  03:30 PM  4 A8 vs A7MVP Marauders G07 Navy 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576042  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Harbor Premier G07 Green A 0 vs.Blackhills FC G07 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576046  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:00 AM  02 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold 3 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A1
 576048  Starfire Sports Complex  11:15 AM  10 A5 vs A3PacNW G07 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC G07 Blue C3
 576047  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC G07 Black A 3 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green2
 576049  Hazen High School  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8PacNW G07 Maroon A 3 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576031  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2MVP Marauders G07 Navy 1 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green0
 576039  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A4 vs A2PacNW G07 Maroon A 5 vs.3RSC G07 RCL Green2
 576040  Ingersoll Stadium  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC G07 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576053  Starfire Complex  06:45 PM  4 A4 vs A5PacNW G07 Maroon A 3 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576050  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:45 AM  MS A1 vs A8Harbor Premier G07 Green A 6 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy1
 576044  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G07 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2
 575987  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  5 A2 vs A53RSC G07 RCL Green 0 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576043  Bombing Range Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A53RSC G07 RCL Green 0 vs.PacNW G07 Blue B0
 576041  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A3 vs A8Eastside FC G07 Blue C 1 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy1
 576029  Capital High School Turf  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC G07 Black A 2 vs.PacNW G07 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576051  Sozo Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 A2 vs A73RSC G07 RCL Green 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G07 Gold6
 576038  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1PacNW G07 Blue B 0 vs.Harbor Premier G07 Green A9

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 576028  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4 A5 vs A8PacNW G07 Blue B 2 vs.MVP Marauders G07 Navy5