Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 3
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : PacNW G02 Blue B33313300333126 24  35 
 A6 : Seattle United G02 Tango B10133113333123 9  23 
 A1 : FWFC G02 Blue00311333033323 8  27 
 A3 : Eastside FC G02 White B33300013300117 3  19 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G02 A03100013303014 0  16 
 A4 : Eastside FC G02 Blue C13300330000114 -2  21 
 A7 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue0000100000001 -42  7 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718974  Whatcom Community College  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B1
 718975  Magnuson Park fields  12:30 PM  6 A6 vs A4Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718978  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  11 A5 vs A6PacNW G02 Blue B 3 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 718977  Preston Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718982  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1PacNW G02 Blue B 5 vs.FWFC G02 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718979  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G02 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C2
 718981  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2
 718980  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718999  Shoreline Center  03:00 PM  A A6 vs A5Seattle United G02 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718984  Ingraham High School  02:00 PM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United G02 Tango B 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue2
 718983  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G02 Blue C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718991  Marymoor Park  04:30 PM  3 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718994  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G02 A 0 vs.FWFC G02 Blue2
 718987  Preston Park  04:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC G02 White B 3 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718990  Valley RidgePark  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A3PacNW G02 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B1
 718989  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  FF A6 vs A2Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719006  Shoreline Center  12:30 PM  A A6 vs A1Seattle United G02 Tango B 0 vs.FWFC G02 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718985  Genesee Park and Playfield  09:30 AM  Low A1 vs A6FWFC G02 Blue 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718973  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G02 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718976  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718997  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G02 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0
 718998  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719001  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A1
 719002  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A7PacNW G02 Blue B 9 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue1
 719000  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G02 Blue C 5 vs.FWFC G02 Blue1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719008  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718986  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G02 A 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B0
 718988  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 1 vs.FWFC G02 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719003  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G02 Blue 3 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B2
 719004  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G02 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0
 718995  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Eastside FC G02 White B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue1

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718992  Preston Park  07:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC G02 White B 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B3

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718993  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G02 Blue C 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B3
 719005  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:30 AM  01 A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719007  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A2PacNW G02 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719013  Twin Ponds  08:45 AM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United G02 Tango B 2 vs.Eastside FC G02 White B0
 719014  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A5 vs A4PacNW G02 Blue B 6 vs.Eastside FC G02 Blue C0
 719012  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A7 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G02 A5

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 719010  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier G02 A 0 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B1
 719009  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC G02 Blue 5 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Blue0
 719011  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC G02 White B 1 vs.PacNW G02 Blue B1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 718996  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC G02 Blue C 2 vs.Seattle United G02 Tango B2