Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : PacNW B07 White C30330331303333333331148 55  84 
 A7 : FWFC B07 White33303313030333033311345 46  81 
 A5 : Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D33033303333033100033040 39  80 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue03303303030033030333137 4  63 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B07 D00330330330033130003334 -1  46 
 A6 : Washington Rush B07 Nero B30030300003130000003019 -27  34 
 A2 : PacNW B07 Gold D00000000000100303313014 -59  29 
 A1 : MVP Rapids B07 Navy3000300300000000000009 -57  21 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575214  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2MVP Rapids B07 Navy 4 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D0
 575217  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Nero B 12 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D0
 575216  Preston Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575218  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW B07 White C 5 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0
 575221  Preston Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 8 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0
 575220  60 Acres  04:00 PM  22 A A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.FWFC B07 White6

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575215  Celebration Park  11:30 AM  5A A7 vs A3FWFC B07 White 6 vs.PacNW B07 White C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575224  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5A A7 vs A5FWFC B07 White 6 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D3
 575222  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4MVP Rapids B07 Navy 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3
 575225  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:15 PM  5 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 7 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575219  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 9 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575227  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 D 6 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D0
 575228  60 Acres  09:00 AM  22 B A6 vs A7Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC B07 White0
 575229  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW B07 White C 8 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2
 575226  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 6 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575230  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A6MVP Rapids B07 Navy 3 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 575232  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B07 White C 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1
 575231  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A2 vs A5PacNW B07 Gold D 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D12

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575235  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D0
 575236  Preston Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575240  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW B07 White C 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 575239  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.FWFC B07 White8
 575238  Ravensdale  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A8MVP Rapids B07 Navy 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue4
 575241  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 B A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575223  Ballinger Playfield  11:30 AM  BP A2 vs A3PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.PacNW B07 White C7
 575234  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A1FWFC B07 White 7 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575242  Ballinger Playfield  09:15 AM  BP A2 vs A1PacNW B07 Gold D 1 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy2
 575243  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B07 White C 2 vs.FWFC B07 White2
 575245  60 Acres  03:00 PM  22 B A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 D 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575247  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A2 vs A8PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2
 575248  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A4FWFC B07 White 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1
 575249  60 Acres  02:30 PM  22 B A6 vs A5Washington Rush B07 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575244  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D7

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575251  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4A A3 vs A2PacNW B07 White C 7 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D0
 575253  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8Washington Rush B07 Nero B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue5
 575250  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 D 4 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0
 575252  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 6 vs.FWFC B07 White2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575233  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A8FWFC B07 White 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575257  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 3 vs.PacNW B07 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575256  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A6FWFC B07 White 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B1
 575246  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  4 A1 vs A3MVP Rapids B07 Navy 0 vs.PacNW B07 White C3
 575237  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575259  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2
 575260  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 D 0 vs.PacNW B07 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575261  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 2 vs.FWFC B07 White4

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575263  Wilson Field  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A6PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0
 575264  Wilson Field  10:15 AM  2 A3 vs A5PacNW B07 White C 3 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1
 575265  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575262  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A7MVP Rapids B07 Navy 0 vs.FWFC B07 White5

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575254  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  4 A1 vs A5MVP Rapids B07 Navy 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D7
 575255  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4PacNW B07 Gold D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575258  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:25 AM  2A A6 vs A1Washington Rush B07 Nero B 3 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575268  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3A A6 vs A3Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C6
 575267  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A2FWFC B07 White 5 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575266  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:30 PM  02 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 4 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575277  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 4 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575274  Starfire Complex  10:15 AM  9MOD A3 vs A1PacNW B07 White C 5 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0
 575275  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  01 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 3 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D6
 575276  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 D 3 vs.FWFC B07 White0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575269  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575278  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4MVP Rapids B07 Navy 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3
 575281  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B0
 575279  Wilson Field  11:30 AM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW B07 Gold D 2 vs.PacNW B07 White C6
 575280  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A5FWFC B07 White 4 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575288  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A3 vs A4PacNW B07 White C 6 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3
 575287  Wilson Field  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B07 Gold D 7 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D2

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575289  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A8FWFC B07 White 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575291  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3B A6 vs A2Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D3
 575292  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 0 vs.PacNW B07 White C2
 575290  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A1FWFC B07 White 5 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0
 575293  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  02 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575282  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 2 vs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy0
 575295  Starfire Sports Complex  03:15 PM  4 A2 vs A7PacNW B07 Gold D 1 vs.FWFC B07 White1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575296  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW B07 White C 6 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2
 575297  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 D 1 vs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D4
 575294  Petrovitsky Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8MVP Rapids B07 Navy 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575270  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2MVP Rapids B07 Navy 1 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D2
 575271  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A7 vs A3FWFC B07 White 1 vs.PacNW B07 White C1
 575273  Cavelero Mid High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A6 vs A4Washington Rush B07 Nero B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B07 D3
 575272  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue2

Bracket - Friday, March 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575286  Petrovitsky Park  07:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6MVP Rapids B07 Navy 0 vs.Washington Rush B07 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575285  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A3 vs A8PacNW B07 White C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue1
 575283  Marymoor Park  11:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 D 2 vs.PacNW B07 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575284  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  2A A6 vs A7Washington Rush B07 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC B07 White3