Team Schedules - Girls Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Crossfire Premier G08 A33333333331333333333361 113  122 
 A5 : WPFC G08 Black A33333133133033330333353 50  61 
 A1 : Seattle United G08 Copa A33333003031030333333043 19  55 
 A7 : Eastside FC G08 Red A03330333110003030130333 12  47 
 A8 : Washington Rush G08 A01301003301110100300119 -36  21 
 A2 : Northwest United G08 Black01003000010300101001 11 -45  18 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier G08 B30030100010110000000 10 -38  15 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0000000000013000100106 -75  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575804  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  4A A5 vs A8WPFC G08 Black A 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0
 575802  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United G08 Copa A 5 vs.Northwest United G08 Black0
 575805  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  S A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1
 575803  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G08 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575809  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4A A5 vs A6WPFC G08 Black A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0
 575807  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  3 A8 vs A2Washington Rush G08 A 1 vs.Northwest United G08 Black1
 575808  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575813  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Washington Rush G08 A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A1
 575810  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A4Seattle United G08 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1
 575811  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575816  Jefferson Playfield  01:30 PM  S A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A4
 575815  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G08 B 2 vs.Northwest United G08 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575821  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Eastside FC G08 Red A 4 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0
 575818  Van Asselt Elementary  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G08 Copa A 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0
 575820  60 Acres  02:00 PM  23 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G08 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575822  Preston Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC G08 Red A 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A4
 575825  Walter E. Hall  02:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4Washington Rush G08 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575823  Van Asselt Elementary  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Northwest United G08 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575827  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A7Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1
 575828  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G08 A 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575830  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1Northwest United G08 Black 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A4
 575832  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:45 PM  1 A8 vs A5Washington Rush G08 A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575844  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G08 Red A 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0
 575817  60 Acres  11:00 AM  22 A A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G08 A 6 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0
 575829  60 Acres  05:00 PM  23 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575837  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A5 vs A6WPFC G08 Black A 7 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0
 575836  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A4Eastside FC G08 Red A 5 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B0
 575835  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Northwest United G08 Black 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A3
 575834  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A1 vs A3Seattle United G08 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A6

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575812  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G08 Red A 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A0

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575806  Marymoor Park  05:45 PM  5 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 A 6 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575839  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.Northwest United G08 Black0
 575841  Jefferson Playfield  03:00 PM  S A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 A4
 575838  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575845  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A8 vs A3Washington Rush G08 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A9
 575842  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  N A1 vs A5Seattle United G08 Copa A 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A1
 575843  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Northwest United G08 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575848  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A6

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575849  Preston Park  12:45 PM  3 A8 vs A7Washington Rush G08 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A2
 575847  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4B A5 vs A2WPFC G08 Black A 3 vs.Northwest United G08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575851  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Northwest United G08 Black 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A1
 575853  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier G08 B 2 vs.Washington Rush G08 A2
 575850  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  S A1 vs A7Seattle United G08 Copa A 3 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1
 575852  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575826  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United G08 Copa A 0 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0
 575840  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2A A5 vs A7WPFC G08 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A0

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575814  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A5 vs A1WPFC G08 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A0
 575833  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575824  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2A A5 vs A3WPFC G08 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575858  Jefferson Playfield  10:00 AM  N A1 vs A2Seattle United G08 Copa A 6 vs.Northwest United G08 Black1
 575859  Preston Park  02:45 PM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G08 Red A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A4
 575860  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2A A5 vs A8WPFC G08 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575855  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G08 Red A 8 vs.Northwest United G08 Black0
 575861  Integrity Stadium  06:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575863  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  2B A8 vs A2Washington Rush G08 A 1 vs.Northwest United G08 Black1
 575862  Redmond High School  03:00 PM  A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier G08 A 5 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A0
 575857  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4B A5 vs A4WPFC G08 Black A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575873  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier G08 A 8 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575866  Jefferson Playfield  11:30 AM  S A1 vs A4Seattle United G08 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1
 575868  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G08 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575864  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier G08 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A3
 575856  Integrity Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A14

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575865  Integrity Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A6
 575882  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United G08 Copa A 4 vs.Washington Rush G08 A1

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575846  Integrity Stadium  10:30 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A3
 575867  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Northwest United G08 Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A11

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575879  Integrity Stadium  11:30 AM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 1 vs.Northwest United G08 Black1
 575880  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4B A5 vs A3WPFC G08 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 A2
 575881  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3B A8 vs A4Washington Rush G08 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575876  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier G08 A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier G08 B0
 575819  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4
 575875  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Northwest United G08 Black 0 vs.WPFC G08 Black A3

Bracket - Friday, March 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575878  Preston Park  06:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC G08 Red A 3 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A5
 575885  Marymoor Park  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier G08 B 1 vs.WPFC G08 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575884  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier G08 A 11 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0
 575854  Cavelero Mid High School  01:50 PM  Stdm A8 vs A1Washington Rush G08 A 0 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A4
 575883  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Northwest United G08 Black 1 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575877  Caverlero Mid-High School  10:15 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC G08 Red A 5 vs.Washington Rush G08 A0
 575874  Van Asselt Elementary  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United G08 Copa A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0
 575871  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier G08 B   vs.Northwest United G08 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575831  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier G08 A 7 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575869  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2B A8 vs A6Washington Rush G08 A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575870  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2A A5 vs A1WPFC G08 Black A 5 vs.Seattle United G08 Copa A1
 575872  Integrity Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G08 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G08 Red A3