Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G10 Red A33333333333330331349 44  52 
 A3 : WPFC G10 Black A01103310033130333129 11  43 
 A1 : Seattle United G10 Copa A30300301013310330024 11  54 
 A5 : FWFC G10 Blue03100103310010000013 -39  26 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier G10 A01000001001011033011 -27  29 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605311  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G10 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A2
 605312  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G10 Red A 1 vs.FWFC G10 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605313  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2B A3 vs A4WPFC G10 Black A 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605317  60 Acres  10:00 AM  17C A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G10 A 2 vs.WPFC G10 Black A2
 605316  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United G10 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605315  60 Acres  02:00 PM  18 D A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G10 A 1 vs.FWFC G10 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605320  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G10 Red A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605319  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A3FWFC G10 Blue 4 vs.WPFC G10 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605321  60 Acres  12:30 PM  17D A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G10 A 5 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A9

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605323  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G10 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G10 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605340  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G10 Red A 6 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A0
 605324  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United G10 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G10 Black A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605326  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G10 Red A 2 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605337  60 Acres  11:00 AM  18 B A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier G10 A 1 vs.WPFC G10 Black A4
 605322  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A4FWFC G10 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605328  McGilvra  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G10 Copa A 5 vs.FWFC G10 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605336  Ridgecrest Elementary School  09:00 AM  W A1 vs A4Seattle United G10 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A3
 605329  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2C A3 vs A5WPFC G10 Black A 2 vs.FWFC G10 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605332  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G10 Red A 3 vs.FWFC G10 Blue0
 605331  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United G10 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605339  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A3FWFC G10 Blue 4 vs.WPFC G10 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605333  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A3 vs A4WPFC G10 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A3
 605335  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  4 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G10 A 1 vs.FWFC G10 Blue4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605334  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2B A3 vs A1WPFC G10 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605327  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A3 vs A2WPFC G10 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605314  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A3 vs A1WPFC G10 Black A 2 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A2
 605325  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A2FWFC G10 Blue 2 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605318  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A1FWFC G10 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A4
 605330  Marymoor Park  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G10 A 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605338  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A1FWFC G10 Blue 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605341  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier G10 A 3 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605345  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A2FWFC G10 Blue 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A3
 605344  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:30 PM  W A1 vs A3Seattle United G10 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC G10 Black A4

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605343  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G10 Red A 1 vs.WPFC G10 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605347  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2C A3 vs A2WPFC G10 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A0
 605346  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G10 Red A 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605349  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2B A3 vs A5WPFC G10 Black A 4 vs.FWFC G10 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605348  Whitman MS  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G10 Copa A 7 vs.FWFC G10 Blue0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605352  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G10 Red A 5 vs.FWFC G10 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605342  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:30 PM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A4FWFC G10 Blue 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A10

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605354  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A3 vs A1WPFC G10 Black A 4 vs.Seattle United G10 Copa A3
 605355  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  3B A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier G10 A 3 vs.FWFC G10 Blue1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605351  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G10 Copa A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier G10 A4
 605353  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A3 vs A4WPFC G10 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605350  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3B A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier G10 A 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 Red A2