Team Schedules - Girls Under 17 Div 2
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : PacNW G02 Maroon A13333033333 28 36  43 
 A4 : Northwest United G02 Black331 0313333326 18  27 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold31013331130322 11  21 
 A2 : Harbor Premier G02 Green A31000311130316 -3  20 
 A8 : Washington Rush G02 Nero B00031301033014 -2  20 
 A6 : WPFC G02 Black B10133111001012 -7  21 
 A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A3113 010030 12 -11  10 
 A3 : GS Surf G02 B1030100300008 -19  13 
 A9 : Kent United G02 Green1000000000135 -23  10 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724868  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A3Kent United G02 Green 2 vs.GS Surf G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724869  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.Northwest United G02 Black2

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724871  Lynnwood High School  11:15 AM  3 A3 vs A1GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724873  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2
 724883  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724893  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3WPFC G02 Black B 0 vs.GS Surf G02 B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724876  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier G02 Green A 4 vs.GS Surf G02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724875  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.Northwest United G02 Black2

Bracket - Friday, January 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724874  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC G02 Black B 3 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724889  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  04:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 2 vs.GS Surf G02 B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724881  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9WPFC G02 Black B 2 vs.Kent United G02 Green1
 724879  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold0
 724880  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Northwest United G02 Black 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1
 724918  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Washington Rush G02 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724884  Gig Harbor High School  04:15 PM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724890  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A9Washington Rush G02 Nero B 4 vs.Kent United G02 Green0
 724888  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC G02 Black B 4 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Friday, February 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724892  152nd Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW G02 Maroon A 4 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A0

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724907  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.GS Surf G02 B0
 724894  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Northwest United G02 Black   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 
 724914  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A6 vs A8WPFC G02 Black B 1 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Wednesday, February 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724886  Kentridge  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Kent United G02 Green 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A3

Bracket - Friday, February 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724911  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Northwest United G02 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724906  Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field  01:00 PM  Synt A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A4
 724900  North Creek 1  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724901  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Northwest United G02 Black 1 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A0
 724899  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A9Harbor Premier G02 Green A 4 vs.Kent United G02 Green1
 724891  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 2 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B1
 724902  Silverdale Stadium  03:30 PM  STDM A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 1 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724898  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4WPFC G02 Black B 2 vs.Northwest United G02 Black2
 724896  Archbishop Murphy High School  07:00 PM  stdm A8 vs A2Washington Rush G02 Nero B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724903  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier G02 Green A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold1
 724905  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Northwest United G02 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B2

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724904  Canyon Park Junior High  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9GS Surf G02 B 4 vs.Kent United G02 Green0
 724867  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724909  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:15 PM  stdm A8 vs A5Washington Rush G02 Nero B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A0
 724910  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A7 vs A6PacNW G02 Maroon A 4 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1
 724908  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A4Kent United G02 Green 0 vs.Northwest United G02 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724915  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:45 PM  01 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold 6 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A0
 724912  Lynnwood High School  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2GS Surf G02 B 1 vs.Harbor Premier G02 Green A2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724913  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A5 vs A9Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 1 vs.Kent United G02 Green0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724887  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A1PacNW G02 Maroon A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold1
 724885  Lynnwood High School  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A4GS Surf G02 B 1 vs.Northwest United G02 Black3
 724878  Kasch Park Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6Washington Rush G02 Nero B 5 vs.WPFC G02 Black B1
 724872  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Northwest United G02 Black 4 vs.Kent United G02 Green0

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724895  Petrovitsky Park  10:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1Kent United G02 Green 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - G02 Gold1
 724882  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8PacNW G02 Maroon A 6 vs.Washington Rush G02 Nero B0
 724916  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier G02 Green A 0 vs.Northwest United G02 Black3
 724917  Petrovitsky Park  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A6Kent United G02 Green 3 vs.WPFC G02 Black B3

Bracket - Wednesday, March 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724897  Starfire Complex  08:15 PM  3 A7 vs A3PacNW G02 Maroon A 7 vs.GS Surf G02 B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724920  Meadowdale High School  09:30 AM  1 A3 vs A7GS Surf G02 B 0 vs.PacNW G02 Maroon A6
 724877  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Kent United G02 Green 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 724870  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5PacNW G02 Maroon A   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - G02 A 
 724919  Gig Harbor High School  06:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier G02 Green A 3 vs.WPFC G02 Black B2