Team Schedules - Girls Under 15 Div 3
     


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : SSC Shadow United G04 Hall133333331 313333 24  36 
 A8 : Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU153333313333 30031 26  39 
 A6 : PacNW G04 Blue B0303033030333327 10  34 
 A1 : FWFC G04 Blue1030000333303322 10  30 
 A3 : Snohomish United G04 Black A0130031003031015 -6  25 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders G04 Shale130030331 000014 0  27 
 A7 : Eastside FC G04 Blue C130000110000  6 -22  13 
 A2 : Washington Rush G04 Nero B100000000 00  1 -42  4 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716832  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716798  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2FWFC G04 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0
 716801  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4PacNW G04 Blue B 1 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale4
 716799  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A3Eastside FC G04 Blue C 3 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716848  Snohomish High School  05:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A5Snohomish United G04 Black A 2 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716808  Preston Park  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall1
 716803  Wilburton Park  02:15 PM  1 A8 vs A2Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0
 716802  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A1Snohomish United G04 Black A 3 vs.FWFC G04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716829  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:30 PM  6 A4 vs A6Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716805  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 2 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716812  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3A A6 vs A7PacNW G04 Blue B 5 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716809  Chinook Middle School  10:00 AM  East A8 vs A6Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 3 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B0
 716806  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4FWFC G04 Blue 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716839  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A4Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale10
 716813  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A8Snohomish United G04 Black A 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU152

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716821  Wilburton Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale0
 716838  Saghalie Middle School  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5FWFC G04 Blue 0 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall2

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716817  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC G04 Blue C 1 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU155
 716815  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A2 vs A5Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall2
 716814  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6FWFC G04 Blue 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B2
 716816  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A4Snohomish United G04 Black A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale3

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716836  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:45 PM  6 A5 vs A7SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1
 716807  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:45 PM  2 A2 vs A3Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A3
 716834  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  07:15 PM  6 A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 2 vs.FWFC G04 Blue0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716810  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  10:15 AM  6 A5 vs A1SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 4 vs.FWFC G04 Blue0
 716804  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1
 716819  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  2North A6 vs A2PacNW G04 Blue B 5 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716833  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A5PacNW G04 Blue B 1 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall4

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716828  Wilburton Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 0 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall0
 716826  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:35 PM  stdm A2 vs A1Washington Rush G04 Nero B 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue7
 716827  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Upr A3 vs A7Snohomish United G04 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716824  Glacier Peak High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A3 vs A6Snohomish United G04 Black A 1 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B2
 716818  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.FWFC G04 Blue6

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716830  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3FWFC G04 Blue 3 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A0
 716831  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A8Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU156

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716846  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7FWFC G04 Blue 4 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C2
 716835  Centennial MS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Snohomish United G04 Black A 3 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716841  Chinook Middle School  10:30 AM  East A8 vs A3Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 6 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716822  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8FWFC G04 Blue 0 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU153
 716811  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  10 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders G04 Shale   vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716845  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A7Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 2 vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C1
 716842  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW G04 Blue B 0 vs.FWFC G04 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716840  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC G04 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B5
 716800  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  9 A5 vs A8SSC Shadow United G04 Hall   vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 
 716843  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:45 PM  2 A5 vs A2SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 4 vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B1
 716844  Snohomish High School  03:30 PM  Stdm A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 1 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716847  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush G04 Nero B 0 vs.PacNW G04 Blue B3
 716849  Chinook Middle School  11:30 AM  East A4 vs A8Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 2 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU153
 716820  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Low A5 vs A3SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 3 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A3
 716823  Archbishop Murphy High School  05:00 PM  stdm A2 vs A7Washington Rush G04 Nero B   vs.Eastside FC G04 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716837  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8PacNW G04 Blue B 4 vs.Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU152

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716851  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Eastside FC G04 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush G04 Nero B 
 716850  Wilburton Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A1Bellevue United FC Robinson G04 - GU15 1 vs.FWFC G04 Blue3
 716853  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  9 A5 vs A4SSC Shadow United G04 Hall 3 vs.Spokane Sounders G04 Shale1
 716852  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A6 vs A3PacNW G04 Blue B 2 vs.Snohomish United G04 Black A1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 716825  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  05:30 PM  7 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders G04 Shale 1 vs.SSC Shadow United G04 Hall5