Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United B08 Tango B30333033331313333344 62  82 
 A5 : Northwest United B08 Black33033313101333303339 15  59 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold30330330030313333034 21  58 
 A3 : Crossfire Premier B08 B3333003 300103310 26 2  31 
 A7 : Snohomish United B08 Black A0030313310133000 021 -21  30 
 A1 : GS Surf B08 B30010001033010130319 -11  39 
 A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0330003 101010300318 -18  29 
 A2 : Washington Rush B08 A00030130330000100014 -23  37 
 A4 : WPFC B08 White B00010030100000003311 -27  31 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595855  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 3 vs.WPFC B08 White B1
 595856  Stocker Fields  03:30 PM  11 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B08 Black7
 595854  Integrity Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595853  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A1 vs A2GS Surf B08 B 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595858  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2A A4 vs A9WPFC B08 White B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A4
 595859  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Northwest United B08 Black 6 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595860  Jefferson Playfield  10:00 AM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Tango B 8 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A1
 595857  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 B 4 vs.GS Surf B08 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595862  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B3
 595863  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A9 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 5 vs.Northwest United B08 Black3
 595864  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595873  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B08 Black A 4 vs.GS Surf B08 B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595867  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  N A6 vs A9Seattle United B08 Tango B 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0
 595868  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8Snohomish United B08 Black A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595870  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B08 A 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Black2
 595872  Integrity Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 1 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A2
 595871  60 Acres  02:00 PM  22 B A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 B 2 vs.WPFC B08 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595861  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A1 vs A4GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.WPFC B08 White B4
 595882  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:15 PM  5 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595876  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0
 595874  Van Asselt Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B08 Tango B 8 vs.Washington Rush B08 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595869  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6GS Surf B08 B 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4
 595875  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Northwest United B08 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595880  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2A A4 vs A5WPFC B08 White B 2 vs.Northwest United B08 Black3
 595878  Walter E. Hall  01:40 PM  2 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A2
 595877  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595889  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  10:45 AM  1 A2 vs A1Washington Rush B08 A 6 vs.GS Surf B08 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595883  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595865  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United B08 Black 2 vs.GS Surf B08 B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595885  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  2 A2 vs A9Washington Rush B08 A 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A2
 595888  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Northwest United B08 Black 4 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3
 595886  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold3
 595887  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4B A4 vs A7WPFC B08 White B 0 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595892  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 
 595891  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2A A4 vs A8WPFC B08 White B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595890  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Northwest United B08 Black 2 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A2
 595866  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4A A4 vs A2WPFC B08 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595894  Integrity Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.WPFC B08 White B3
 595893  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A3GS Surf B08 B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B2
 595895  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 7 vs.Northwest United B08 Black1
 595896  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A6Snohomish United B08 Black A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595899  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  N A6 vs A8Seattle United B08 Tango B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold0
 595881  Integrity Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595900  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9Northwest United B08 Black 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595879  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B3
 595897  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2A A4 vs A1WPFC B08 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595903  Integrity Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 1 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B5
 595901  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3A A2 vs A4Washington Rush B08 A 4 vs.WPFC B08 White B1
 595902  Woodinville Sports Field  02:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5GS Surf B08 B 3 vs.Northwest United B08 Black5

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595906  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Northwest United B08 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1
 595908  Snohomish High School  12:00 PM  Low A7 vs A9Snohomish United B08 Black A 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0
 595905  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  S A6 vs A1Seattle United B08 Tango B 4 vs.GS Surf B08 B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595910  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  2A A2 vs A6Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4
 595909  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 B 1 vs.Northwest United B08 Black2
 595912  Integrity Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595911  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A1 vs A7GS Surf B08 B 1 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595915  Jefferson Playfield  10:00 AM  N A6 vs A3Seattle United B08 Tango B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B0
 595916  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4Northwest United B08 Black 5 vs.WPFC B08 White B2
 595913  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  01 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 1 vs.GS Surf B08 B1
 595914  Snohomish High School  02:30 PM  Low A7 vs A2Snohomish United B08 Black A 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A3

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595884  Van Asselt Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B08 Tango B 8 vs.WPFC B08 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595921  Integrity Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2
 595924  Jefferson Playfield  01:00 PM  S A6 vs A5Seattle United B08 Tango B 4 vs.Northwest United B08 Black1
 595922  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595904  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A0
 595907  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4A A4 vs A3WPFC B08 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595928  Snohomish High School  02:00 PM  Low A7 vs A5Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.Northwest United B08 Black2
 595927  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:30 PM  02 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold 4 vs.WPFC B08 White B0
 595926  Integrity Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B4

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595898  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 B 2 vs.Washington Rush B08 A2
 595919  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2B A2 vs A8Washington Rush B08 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold5
 595917  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2A A4 vs A6WPFC B08 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595930  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4B A4 vs A9WPFC B08 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A0
 595931  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8Northwest United B08 Black 5 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold2
 595932  Van Asselt Elementary  02:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Tango B 3 vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A1
 595929  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 B 0 vs.GS Surf B08 B1

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595918  Redmond High School  02:00 PM  HS A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 B   vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A 
 595933  Cavelero Mid High School  03:45 PM  Stdm A2 vs A6Washington Rush B08 A 0 vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B10

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595920  Woodinville Sports Field  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9GS Surf B08 B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A4

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 595923  Snohomish High School  02:45 PM  Low A7 vs A4Snohomish United B08 Black A 1 vs.WPFC B08 White B7
 595925  Woodinville Sports Field  03:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2GS Surf B08 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 A1