Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue03333333333110333344 59  83 
 A2 : WPFC B08 Gold D33303333331331330344 82  114 
 A5 : FWFC B08 Black33333333330003033342 51  80 
 A3 : Blackhills FC B08 Red B3103303033133 113334 41  73 
 A1 : Northwest United B08 Red01030033300333303028 20  56 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 E01301303303033011025 0  41 
 A9 : FWFC B08 Silver03031000000300033016 -28  38 
 A6 : Washington Rush B08 Azul C310000030300000 0010 -64  29 
 A4 : PacNW B08 Gold D00000000003003 0107 -98  14 
 A10 : Harbor Premier B08 White B000030300000 000006 -63  27 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596018  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 E 1 vs.FWFC B08 Black6
 596019  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A10 vs A6Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1
 596016  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A3FWFC B08 Silver 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596015  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Northwest United B08 Red 2 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D4

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596021  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A10 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 White B 4 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D9
 596023  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5A A5 vs A8FWFC B08 Black 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue1
 596022  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9PacNW B08 Gold D 3 vs.FWFC B08 Silver4
 596024  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Azul C 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596020  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  04 A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Red B 3 vs.Northwest United B08 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596029  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 B A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier B08 E 6 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1
 596027  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  5A A9 vs A5FWFC B08 Silver 1 vs.FWFC B08 Black4
 596026  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2A A2 vs A3WPFC B08 Gold D 7 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596028  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596034  60 Acres  01:30 AM  22 B A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 E 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue2
 596030  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A1FWFC B08 Black 2 vs.Northwest United B08 Red1
 596032  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A10Blackhills FC B08 Red B 8 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1
 596033  Walter E. Hall  04:15 PM  3 A6 vs A9Washington Rush B08 Azul C 1 vs.FWFC B08 Silver5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596038  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A7FWFC B08 Silver 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E2
 596037  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  07 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Red B 11 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596036  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2A A2 vs A5WPFC B08 Gold D 3 vs.FWFC B08 Black4
 596035  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Northwest United B08 Red 6 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596044  Northwest Soccer Park  10:15 AM  01 A8 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 11 vs.FWFC B08 Silver3
 596040  60 Acres  04:00 PM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 E 3 vs.Northwest United B08 Red1
 596042  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  KG1/SO A5 vs A3FWFC B08 Black 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596017  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  4 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 13 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0
 596041  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Azul C 4 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D8

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596045  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Northwest United B08 Red 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue3
 596048  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A5PacNW B08 Gold D 0 vs.FWFC B08 Black10
 596049  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A10FWFC B08 Silver 0 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596047  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  07 A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Red B 9 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1
 596025  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Northwest United B08 Red 11 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0
 596046  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4A A2 vs A7WPFC B08 Gold D 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596053  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Azul C 3 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D1
 596052  60 Acres  12:30 PM  01 A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 E 4 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2
 596054  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A10FWFC B08 Black 5 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B0
 596050  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  KG1/SO A9 vs A1FWFC B08 Silver 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596043  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2A A10 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 White B 12 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596058  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7PacNW B08 Gold D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596055  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10Northwest United B08 Red 6 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B3
 596056  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4A A2 vs A9WPFC B08 Gold D 8 vs.FWFC B08 Silver1
 596059  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A6FWFC B08 Black 3 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596063  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A7FWFC B08 Black 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 596061  Capital High School Turf  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A9Blackhills FC B08 Red B 8 vs.FWFC B08 Silver1
 596062  Starfire Sports Complex  11:45 AM  10 A4 vs A8PacNW B08 Gold D 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue5
 596064  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  04:05 PM  1 A6 vs A10Washington Rush B08 Azul C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1
 596060  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2A A2 vs A1WPFC B08 Gold D 8 vs.Northwest United B08 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596031  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2PacNW B08 Gold D 0 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D12

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596065  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3Northwest United B08 Red 3 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B4
 596066  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4A A2 vs A10WPFC B08 Gold D 12 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B1
 596067  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A4FWFC B08 Silver 1 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596068  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 5 vs.FWFC B08 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596071  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D2
 596073  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  3B A6 vs A8Washington Rush B08 Azul C 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue5
 596070  Starfire Complex  04:00 PM  9MOD A4 vs A1PacNW B08 Gold D 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596074  Gig Harbor High School  12:30 PM  2 A10 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596078  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  KG1/SO A9 vs A6FWFC B08 Silver 8 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C3
 596079  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596075  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Northwest United B08 Red 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1
 596069  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 E 4 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596081  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A2FWFC B08 Black 0 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D2
 596080  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A6 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Azul C 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red8
 596083  Marymoor Park  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 E 3 vs.FWFC B08 Silver2
 596082  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  9 A4 vs A3PacNW B08 Gold D 0 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596072  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:00 PM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A9FWFC B08 Black 5 vs.FWFC B08 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596085  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Northwest United B08 Red 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E1
 596086  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  4A A2 vs A6WPFC B08 Gold D 8 vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C2
 596088  Wilson Field  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A10PacNW B08 Gold D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B0
 596089  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A8FWFC B08 Silver 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue2

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596087  Capital High School Turf  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.FWFC B08 Black1

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596077  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  2 A10 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 White B   vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596095  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Northwest United B08 Red 1 vs.FWFC B08 Silver2
 596098  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  2B A4 vs A6PacNW B08 Gold D   vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C 
 596097  Capital High School Turf  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E0
 596096  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  4B A2 vs A8WPFC B08 Gold D 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue3

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596094  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A9Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.FWFC B08 Silver4
 596057  Capital High School Turf  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Red B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue2
 596076  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4B A2 vs A4WPFC B08 Gold D 11 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596104  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2B A6 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Azul C 4 vs.FWFC B08 Black12
 596102  Northwest Soccer Park  01:00 PM  02 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B2
 596101  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  KG1/NOR A9 vs A2FWFC B08 Silver 0 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D7
 596103  Marymoor Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 E 2 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596100  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Northwest United B08 Red4
 596092  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2B A6 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Azul C 1 vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B10

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596090  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 2 vs.Northwest United B08 Red0
 596099  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:45 PM  MS A10 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 White B 1 vs.FWFC B08 Black6

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596093  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  KG1/NOR A5 vs A4FWFC B08 Black 8 vs.PacNW B08 Gold D0
 596084  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A8 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 8 vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596051  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue 4 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D2

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596039  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A10 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue9
 596091  Marymoor Park  02:30 PM  3 A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 E 2 vs.WPFC B08 Gold D4