Team Schedules - Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Eastside FC G10 White B313033333333013310342 59  79 
 A5 : Northwest United G10 Black033333101333303310339 29  77 
 A1 : Seattle United G10 Samba C031130031033303003330 23  72 
 A2 : GS Surf G10 B300100030303003000 16 -19  31 
 A6 : Cascade FC G10 Green3333 xxxxxxxxxxxxxx12 20  26 
 A3 : Washington Rush G10 Nero B00000100000001000002 -112  24 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605356  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  W A1 vs A2Seattle United G10 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf G10 B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605357  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G10 White B 4 vs.Northwest United G10 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605360  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf G10 B 2 vs.Northwest United G10 Black5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605359  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G10 Nero B 1 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C9

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605361  Ridgecrest Elementary School  04:30 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United G10 Samba C 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605364  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Northwest United G10 Black 10 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B2
 605365  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G10 White B 1 vs.GS Surf G10 B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605366  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf G10 B 1 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605377  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G10 White B 0 vs.Northwest United G10 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605370  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A2Northwest United G10 Black 2 vs.GS Surf G10 B0
 605368  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G10 White B 14 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605369  Ridgecrest Elementary School  10:00 AM  E A1 vs A3Seattle United G10 Samba C 2 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605371  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G10 White B 3 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605358  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G10 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B12

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605373  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G10 Samba C 3 vs.Northwest United G10 Black4
 605375  Ballinger Playfield  12:15 PM  BP A2 vs A4GS Surf G10 B 4 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B7

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605374  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G10 Nero B 3 vs.Northwest United G10 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605367  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Northwest United G10 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B5
 605376  Ridgecrest Elementary School  04:00 PM  E A1 vs A2Seattle United G10 Samba C 3 vs.GS Surf G10 B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605362  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G10 B 4 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B0
 605363  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United G10 Black 1 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605380  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf G10 B 1 vs.Northwest United G10 Black3
 605378  Walter E. Hall  02:20 PM  4 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G10 Nero B 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B8

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605381  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United G10 Samba C 1 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B5
 605382  Woodinville Sports Field  02:15 PM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf G10 B 5 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B0

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605385  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC G10 White B 3 vs.GS Surf G10 B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605384  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Northwest United G10 Black 7 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605372  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A2Washington Rush G10 Nero B 0 vs.GS Surf G10 B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605387  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Northwest United G10 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605386  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1GS Surf G10 B 0 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C3

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605379  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  2B A3 vs A1Washington Rush G10 Nero B 1 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C18

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605389  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:00 PM  E A1 vs A3Seattle United G10 Samba C 7 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B3

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605388  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC G10 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G10 Nero B1
 605390  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Northwest United G10 Black 6 vs.GS Surf G10 B1

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605391  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC G10 White B 5 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C1

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605383  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1Northwest United G10 Black 4 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C9
 605392  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2B A3 vs A2Washington Rush G10 Nero B 1 vs.GS Surf G10 B4

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605394  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3A A3 vs A5Washington Rush G10 Nero B 4 vs.Northwest United G10 Black8
 605395  Woodinville Sports Field  11:15 AM  3 A2 vs A4GS Surf G10 B 0 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605393  Whitman MS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United G10 Samba C 2 vs.Northwest United G10 Black7

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605397  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC G10 White B 1 vs.Northwest United G10 Black1
 782870  Ridgecrest Elementary School  11:30 AM  E A1 vs A6Seattle United G10 Samba C 2 vs.Cascade FC G10 Green8

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782869  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:30 AM  2A A3 vs A6Washington Rush G10 Nero B 1 vs.Cascade FC G10 Green10

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782871  Jeanne Hansen Park  09:00 AM  #2A A6 vs A4Cascade FC G10 Green 3 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B0
 605399  Archbishop Murphy High School  03:15 PM  stdm A3 vs A1Washington Rush G10 Nero B 2 vs.Seattle United G10 Samba C5
 782872  Dike District Field  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Northwest United G10 Black 3 vs.Cascade FC G10 Green5

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605396  Whitman MS  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United G10 Samba C 4 vs.GS Surf G10 B1
 605398  Cavelero Mid High School  09:00 AM  Stdm A3 vs A4Washington Rush G10 Nero B 2 vs.Eastside FC G10 White B5

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 605400  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5GS Surf G10 B 1 vs.Northwest United G10 Black7

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 782868  Jeanne Hansen Park  10:00 AM  #2A A6 vs A2Cascade FC G10 Green   vs.GS Surf G10 B