Team Schedules - Girls Under 10 Div 2 7Aside
       


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Washington Rush G09 A1331333333033333330350 57  68 
 A4 : WPFC G09 White B30331030 CS 3333333033343 22  52 
 A2 : Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold3033330333330303003342 19  56 
 A5 : Eastside FC G09 White B1033300130 CS 00000300320 -8  31 
 A1 : PacNW G09 Blue B0000003330000000003012 -40  29 
 A6 : Northwest United G09 Black001000000000030300007 -50  20 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596238  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G09 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G09 A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596240  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A3 vs A1Washington Rush G09 A 4 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B0
 596241  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  5B A6 vs A2Northwest United G09 Black 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold5
 596242  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2C A4 vs A5WPFC G09 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596245  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  5B A6 vs A5Northwest United G09 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B5
 596244  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  7 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 0 vs.Washington Rush G09 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596276  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G09 White B 4 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1
 596278  Walter E. Hall  01:30 PM  4 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G09 A 0 vs.Northwest United G09 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596246  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC G09 White B 2 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1
 596248  Walter E. Hall  02:15 PM  4 A3 vs A6Washington Rush G09 A 6 vs.Northwest United G09 Black0
 596247  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2C A4 vs A2WPFC G09 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596239  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:40 AM  KG1/NOR A6 vs A4Northwest United G09 Black 1 vs.WPFC G09 White B6
 596250  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  8 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596254  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A4 vs A6WPFC G09 White B 2 vs.Northwest United G09 Black1
 596252  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:45 PM  8 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 3 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B2
 596253  Walter E. Hall  05:10 PM  4 A3 vs A5Washington Rush G09 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596255  Starfire Complex  01:15 PM  4 A1 vs A3PacNW G09 Blue B 1 vs.Washington Rush G09 A3
 596256  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:30 PM  8 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 5 vs.Northwest United G09 Black1
 596257  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G09 White B 1 vs.WPFC G09 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596251  Walter E. Hall  01:45 PM  4 A3 vs A4Washington Rush G09 A 5 vs.WPFC G09 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596258  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2B A4 vs A1WPFC G09 White B 6 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1
 596260  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G09 White B 2 vs.Northwest United G09 Black0
 596259  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2Washington Rush G09 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596249  Wilson Field  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.Northwest United G09 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596261  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B1
 596263  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A3Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G09 A3
 596262  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 2 vs.WPFC G09 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596272  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A5WPFC G09 White B CS vs.Eastside FC G09 White BCS
 596271  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  11:30 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A2Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596266  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2B A4 vs A3WPFC G09 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush G09 A1
 596264  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A1Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596265  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G09 White B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596237  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A1 vs A2PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold5
 596269  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  KG1/SO A6 vs A4Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.WPFC G09 White B3
 596267  Wilson Field  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A2PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold4

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596277  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2B A4 vs A2WPFC G09 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold2

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596270  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2A A3 vs A1Washington Rush G09 A 4 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596268  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC G09 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G09 A5

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596243  Petrovitsky Park  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.WPFC G09 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596273  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  2A A1 vs A4PacNW G09 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC G09 White B2
 596275  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  KG1/SO A6 vs A5Northwest United G09 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596288  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A4 vs A1WPFC G09 White B 6 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B1
 596280  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A2 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 5 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596274  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A2 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 2 vs.Washington Rush G09 A3

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596283  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:45 AM  3A A3 vs A5Washington Rush G09 A 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B0
 596282  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  02 A2 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 3 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596289  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2A A3 vs A2Washington Rush G09 A 7 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596291  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  10 A1 vs A5PacNW G09 Blue B 2 vs.Eastside FC G09 White B6
 596293  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  6 A6 vs A3Northwest United G09 Black 0 vs.Washington Rush G09 A8
 596292  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 1 vs.WPFC G09 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596281  Kasch Park Sports Complex  12:00 PM  2A A3 vs A4Washington Rush G09 A 4 vs.WPFC G09 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596296  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A4 vs A3WPFC G09 White B 1 vs.Washington Rush G09 A0
 596295  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC G09 White B 3 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold4
 596279  Dike District Field  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW G09 Blue B 1 vs.Northwest United G09 Black4
 596294  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  2 A6 vs A1Northwest United G09 Black 5 vs.PacNW G09 Blue B7

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596284  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  2C A4 vs A6WPFC G09 White B 6 vs.Northwest United G09 Black2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596286  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - G09 Gold 4 vs.Northwest United G09 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596285  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  9 A1 vs A3PacNW G09 Blue B 0 vs.Washington Rush G09 A3
 596287  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC G09 White B 2 vs.WPFC G09 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596290  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC G09 White B 1 vs.Northwest United G09 Black0