2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 4 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD03425A-5F21-434D-89C7-1357A99D7819&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : GS Surf B09 C
A2 : Crossfire Premier B09 D
A3 : PacNW B09 White C
A4 : Harbor Premier B09 White B
A5 : Washington Rush B09 Nero B
A6 : MVP Rapids B09 Navy
A7 : Eastside FC B09 Grey D
A8 : Blackhills FC B09 Black A
A9 : WPFC B09 Navy C
A10 : Blackhills FC B09 Red B

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595601  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A1 vs A2GS Surf B09 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595605  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:30 AM  05 A10 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy
 595602  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  2C A9 vs A3WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595603  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  05 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.Harbor Premier B09 White B

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595606  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 White Cvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595607  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  05 A10 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595608  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A4 vs A9Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.WPFC B09 Navy C
 595609  Walter E. Hall  05:15 PM  4 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A
 595610  Ravensdale  06:00 PM  2A A6 vs A7MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595604  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595613  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595614  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy
 595612  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17B A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595615  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A10Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595611  Woodinville Sports Field  04:45 PM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf B09 Cvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595665  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D
 595663  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:30 AM  06 A10 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595661  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A1 vs A5GS Surf B09 Cvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595616  Walter E. Hall  10:20 AM  4 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595618  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A10PacNW B09 White Cvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595619  Ravensdale  10:30 AM  2B A6 vs A9MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.WPFC B09 Navy C
 595617  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595620  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595664  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A9 vs A6WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595621  Ballinger Playfield  09:00 AM  BP A1 vs A6GS Surf B09 Cvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy
 595623  Starfire Sports Complex  10:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 White Cvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B
 595624  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A9 vs A7WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D
 595622  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595625  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  06 A10 vs A8Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595627  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B A6 vs A2MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595630  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A8 vs A9Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.WPFC B09 Navy C

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595628  Walter E. Hall  01:45 PM  4 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595626  Preston Park  06:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.GS Surf B09 C

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595635  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A9 vs A10WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595634  Harbor Heights Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595632  60 Acres  10:30 AM  17D A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D
 595633  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B09 White Cvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy
 595631  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  3 A1 vs A8GS Surf B09 Cvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595639  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B A6 vs A4MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B
 595636  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A9 vs A1WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595640  Walter E. Hall  10:15 AM  4 A5 vs A10Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595638  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.PacNW B09 White C

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595637  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 D

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595641  Woodinville Sports Field  09:45 AM  1 A1 vs A10GS Surf B09 Cvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595643  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW B09 White Cvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A
 595642  Marymoor Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.WPFC B09 Navy C

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595648  Gig Harbor High School  10:15 AM  2A A4 vs A8Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A
 595650  Ravensdale  11:45 AM  2B A6 vs A10MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595646  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3B A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595649  Mill Creek Sportsplex  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595655  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy
 595651  Woodinville Sports Field  09:15 AM  3 A1 vs A3GS Surf B09 Cvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595654  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595653  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2C A9 vs A4WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B
 595652  Lake Washington High School  04:30 PM  Stdm A2 vs A10Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595647  Wilson Field  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A9PacNW B09 White Cvs.WPFC B09 Navy C

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595662  Pending Availability  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595644  Gig Harbor High School  02:15 PM  2A A4 vs A7Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595645  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595656  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2B A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595660  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D
 595657  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2PacNW B09 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595658  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.WPFC B09 Navy C
 595659  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595668  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2B A4 vs A3Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595667  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595666  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595669  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.WPFC B09 Navy C
 595670  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A10Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595672  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy
 595671  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7GS Surf B09 Cvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D
 595673  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5PacNW B09 White Cvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595674  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.Blackhills FC B09 Red B
 595675  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595680  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.WPFC B09 Navy C
 595679  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Washington Rush B09 Nero Bvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B
 595678  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.PacNW B09 White C
 595677  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D
 595676  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.GS Surf B09 C

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595629  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  06 A10 vs A4Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595682  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 Dvs.Blackhills FC B09 Black A
 595681  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9GS Surf B09 Cvs.WPFC B09 Navy C
 595685  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595683  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7PacNW B09 White Cvs.Eastside FC B09 Grey D
 595684  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B09 White Bvs.MVP Rapids B09 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595686  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1Blackhills FC B09 Red Bvs.GS Surf B09 C
 595690  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5MVP Rapids B09 Navyvs.Washington Rush B09 Nero B
 595689  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Grey Dvs.Harbor Premier B09 White B
 595688  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B09 Black Avs.PacNW B09 White C
 595687  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2WPFC B09 Navy Cvs.Crossfire Premier B09 D






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.