2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F48BDC7A-EB24-4C77-8843-6584062FF838&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B01 A33331303333   -028 17  22 
 A2 : WPFC B01 Black A0333313333    -025 21  30 
 A3 : Eastside FC B01 Red A31103333301   -021 10  32 
 A8 : Snohomish United B01 Black A300133010013  -015 0  40 
 A4 : Washington Rush B01 A03030100013   -011 -5  15 
 A1 : Seattle United B01 Copa A03003100103   -011 -3  15 
 A5 : PacNW B01 Maroon A00030300300   -09 -18  10 
 A7 : Eastside FC B01 White B03000000030   -06 -22  12 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597754  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A2
 597756  60 Acres  10:00 AM  20 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A0
 597755  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A4

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597766  Tambark Park  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B01 A 3 vs.WPFC B01 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597758  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Snohomish United B01 Black A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black A4
 597759  Tambark Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597761  Nathan Hale Stadium  10:45 AM  Stad A1 vs A4Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Washington Rush B01 A3
 597764  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Snohomish United B01 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597794  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B01 Black A 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1
 597768  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Red A 6 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A6
 597767  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 A 6 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0
 597765  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A1PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597772  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A6
 597769  Magnuson  04:15 PM  7 A1 vs A6Seattle United B01 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1
 597770  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5WPFC B01 Black A 6 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0
 597771  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.Washington Rush B01 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597753  Interbay Stadium  10:00 AM  Stdm A1 vs A2Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B01 Black A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597775  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3PacNW B01 Maroon A 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A1
 597774  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black A0
 597773  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B01 White B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A5
 597776  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A4Snohomish United B01 Black A 4 vs.Washington Rush B01 A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597792  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 A 4 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597779  Bellevue College  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A0
 597777  Nathan Hale Stadium  02:45 PM  Stad A1 vs A8Seattle United B01 Copa A 4 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A4

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597782  Bellevue College  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B01 Red A 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597798  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A2PacNW B01 Maroon A 0 vs.WPFC B01 Black A3
 597799  Tambark Park  01:15 PM  1 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B01 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3
 597797  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 A 2 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597783  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A5Snohomish United B01 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A5
 597784  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A4 vs A6Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A1
 597781  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B01 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597803  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Red A 3 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597789  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A1Washington Rush B01 A 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597787  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B01 A2
 597788  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0
 597785  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  FF A1 vs A3Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3
 597786  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8WPFC B01 Black A 4 vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A0

Bracket - Monday, October 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597795  Bellevue College  06:15 PM  1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B01 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A2

Bracket - Friday, November 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597790  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B01 Red A 2 vs.WPFC B01 Black A4
 597791  Starfire Sports Complex  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7PacNW B01 Maroon A 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597796  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A3Snohomish United B01 Black A 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597793  Shorewood  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Seattle United B01 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597763  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B01 White B 4 vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597800  Snohomish High School  03:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7Snohomish United B01 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 White B3

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597780  Tambark Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B01 A   vs.PacNW B01 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597801  Ballard High School  02:30 PM  BHS A1 vs A7Seattle United B01 Copa A   vs.Eastside FC B01 White B 
 597760  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6PacNW B01 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597804  Tambark Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8Washington Rush B01 A   vs.Snohomish United B01 Black A 
 597802  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6WPFC B01 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 A 

Bracket - Tuesday, November 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597762  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3WPFC B01 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A 

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597778  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B01 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B01 White B 
 597757  Preston Park  07:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Red A   vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597808  Valley RidgePark  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A4PacNW B01 Maroon A   vs.Washington Rush B01 A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597807  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 A   vs.Eastside FC B01 Red A 
 597806  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Eastside FC B01 White B   vs.WPFC B01 Black A 
 597805  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Snohomish United B01 Black A   vs.Seattle United B01 Copa A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.