2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 3 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F0FE8F89-FC5B-4227-AD78-D0601E033663&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Crossfire Premier B10 D
A2 : Washington Rush B10 Nero B
A3 : GS Surf B10 B
A4 : WPFC B10 White B
A5 : MVP Rapids B10 Navy
A6 : Eastside FC B10 Blue C
A7 : Snohomish United B10 Black

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596639  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.WPFC B10 White B
 596638  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.GS Surf B10 B

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596642  Summit Trails Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C
 596640  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A3 vs A1GS Surf B10 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D
 596641  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:45 PM  1 A4 vs A7WPFC B10 White Bvs.Snohomish United B10 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596637  60 Acres  02:00 PM  18 B A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596643  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.WPFC B10 White B
 596644  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596645  Stocker Fields  04:30 PM  20 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596646  Ravensdale  11:45 AM  2B A5 vs A1MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D
 596648  Preston Park  05:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.Snohomish United B10 Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596647  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A2WPFC B10 White Bvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596650  Walter E. Hall  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy
 596649  60 Acres  11:00 AM  17D A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C
 596651  Ballinger Playfield  01:30 PM  BP A3 vs A4GS Surf B10 Bvs.WPFC B10 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596654  Ravensdale  10:15 AM  2A A5 vs A3MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596652  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D
 596653  Preston Park  04:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596657  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b A4 vs A5WPFC B10 White Bvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy
 596655  Walter E. Hall  01:15 PM  4 A2 vs A7Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.Snohomish United B10 Black

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596658  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A1Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D
 596659  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A3 vs A7GS Surf B10 Bvs.Snohomish United B10 Black
 596660  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b A4 vs A6WPFC B10 White Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596656  Ballinger Playfield  02:00 PM  BP A3 vs A6GS Surf B10 Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596662  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.WPFC B10 White B
 596661  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596663  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596668  Kasch Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.WPFC B10 White B

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596666  Ravensdale  09:15 AM  2B A5 vs A7MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.Snohomish United B10 Black
 596664  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A4 vs A1WPFC B10 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596672  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A3WPFC B10 White Bvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596667  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596665  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2GS Surf B10 Bvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596671  Summit Trails Middle School  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B
 596670  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A1Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596669  Snohomish High School  10:00 AM  Low A7 vs A6Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596673  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.Snohomish United B10 Black
 596674  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C
 596675  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5GS Surf B10 Bvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596678  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.WPFC B10 White B
 596677  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596676  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596679  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B
 596681  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.WPFC B10 White B
 596680  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.GS Surf B10 B

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596682  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1GS Surf B10 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D
 596684  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C
 596683  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2b A4 vs A7WPFC B10 White Bvs.Snohomish United B10 Black

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596685  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.WPFC B10 White B
 596686  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596687  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596688  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D
 596690  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.Snohomish United B10 Black
 596689  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2C A4 vs A2WPFC B10 White Bvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596691  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 Dvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C
 596692  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy
 596693  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4GS Surf B10 Bvs.WPFC B10 White B

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596696  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3MVP Rapids B10 Navyvs.GS Surf B10 B
 596695  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC B10 Blue Cvs.Washington Rush B10 Nero B
 596694  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Snohomish United B10 Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B10 D

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596697  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Washington Rush B10 Nero Bvs.Snohomish United B10 Black
 596698  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6GS Surf B10 Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Blue C
 596699  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5WPFC B10 White Bvs.MVP Rapids B10 Navy






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.