2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EC6130B1-04E9-4662-9884-3C26C23D3176&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Crossfire Yakima B06 A3133333330           -025 28  37 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B06 A1310333313           -021 12  27 
 A5 : FWFC B06 Blue313303030            -016 2  22 
 A3 : Eastside FC B06 White B00011301331          -013 -12  24 
 A7 : WPFC B06 Black A301031003            -011 -2  18 
 A1 : Seattle United B06 Copa A13011000003          -09 -12  22 
 A8 : PacNW B06 Maroon A0030011003           -08 -5  25 
 A6 : GS Surf B06 A0131030000           -08 -11  20 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575300  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A8FWFC B06 Blue 4 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2
 575298  Magnuson  02:00 PM  7 A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A1
 575301  North Creek 4  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A4GS Surf B06 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575299  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A3WPFC B06 Black A 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575303  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2PacNW B06 Maroon A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A3
 575305  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A6FWFC B06 Blue 1 vs.GS Surf B06 A1
 575302  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A9

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575341  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A8 vs A3PacNW B06 Maroon A 7 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575308  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A7 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A 2 vs.FWFC B06 Blue3
 575307  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575344  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B06 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B2
 575309  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6PacNW B06 Maroon A 3 vs.GS Surf B06 A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575311  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A0
 575313  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B06 White B 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2
 575310  Sacajawea Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575317  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC B06 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A3
 575314  Queen Anne Bowl Playfield  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A 2 vs.GS Surf B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575319  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A3
 575325  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B06 A 7 vs.FWFC B06 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575324  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B 0 vs.GS Surf B06 A4
 575323  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 A 4 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1
 575322  Washington Park  03:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575318  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1WPFC B06 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575328  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A5PacNW B06 Maroon A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue2
 575329  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B06 A 6 vs.GS Surf B06 A0
 575326  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 A 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A2
 575327  Preston Park  03:30 PM  2 A3 vs A7Eastside FC B06 White B 0 vs.WPFC B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575320  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B06 Blue 1 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B2
 575306  Shoreline Center  03:30 PM  A A1 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575333  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:15 AM  M2 A6 vs A5GS Surf B06 A 1 vs.FWFC B06 Blue2
 575330  Twin Ponds  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B06 Copa A 0 vs.Eastside FC B06 White B4
 575360  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B06 A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575304  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B06 A 3 vs.WPFC B06 Black A1
 575331  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  5 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 A 4 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575335  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A2Eastside FC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A1
 575334  Sozo 11  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B06 A 5 vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575337  North Creek 2  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8GS Surf B06 A 4 vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575339  Grass Lawn Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A0
 575312  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:15 PM  M1 A6 vs A7GS Surf B06 A 2 vs.WPFC B06 Black A3
 575338  Magnuson  04:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5Seattle United B06 Copa A 3 vs.FWFC B06 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575343  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B06 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 575345  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 575342  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  05:15 PM  M1 A6 vs A1GS Surf B06 A   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575377  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  11 A8 vs A4PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 
 575336  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7FWFC B06 Blue   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 575347  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575346  Addams (Summit)  01:00 PM  1 EW A1 vs A7Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 575348  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A5Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.FWFC B06 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575315  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575352  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3GS Surf B06 A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 575351  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575361  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B06 Blue   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 575358  Preston Park  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 575359  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 575332  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575316  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 
 575350  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 575368  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7GS Surf B06 A   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575362  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 
 575363  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 575364  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC B06 Black A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue 
 575365  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575353  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FWFC B06 Blue   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575340  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A6WPFC B06 Black A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 575366  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B06 Blue   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 
 575369  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575367  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B06 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575370  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 575371  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue 
 575372  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 
 575373  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC B06 Black A   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575321  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4PacNW B06 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575376  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B06 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 
 575349  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B06 A   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 
 575375  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2GS Surf B06 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 575374  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Seattle United B06 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575356  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8FWFC B06 Blue   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 
 575354  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 A 
 575357  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4GS Surf B06 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 A 
 575355  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3WPFC B06 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B06 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575378  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B06 Copa A   vs.PacNW B06 Maroon A 
 575379  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 A   vs.WPFC B06 Black A 
 575380  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B06 White B   vs.GS Surf B06 A 
 575381  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B06 A   vs.FWFC B06 Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.