2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 5 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E666E641-F9ED-4769-8E12-1BA53685C267&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Crossfire Premier B07 E
A2 : FWFC B07 Black
A3 : NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)
A4 : GS Surf B07 C
A5 : Harbor Premier B07 White B
A6 : Blackhills FC B07 Red B
A7 : Eastside FC B07 Grey E
A8 : FWFC B07 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638914  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.FWFC B07 Black
 638915  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)
 638917  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  04 A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.GS Surf B07 C
 638916  Harbor Ridge Middle School  01:00 PM  MS A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.FWFC B07 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638921  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638919  Celebration Park  01:30 PM  5A A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Silvervs.FWFC B07 Black
 638918  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A1NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 638920  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  4A A4 vs A7GS Surf B07 Cvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638925  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5A A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Silvervs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638922  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.GS Surf B07 C
 638923  Celebration Park  01:30 PM  5A A2 vs A3FWFC B07 Blackvs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638927  Starfire Sports Complex  08:00 AM  10 A4 vs A2GS Surf B07 Cvs.FWFC B07 Black
 638926  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:00 PM  MS A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 638928  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  07 A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638929  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.FWFC B07 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638930  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638932  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  10 A3 vs A4NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.GS Surf B07 C
 638933  152nd Street Complex  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638931  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  05:30 PM  Mod  A2 vs A5FWFC B07 Blackvs.Harbor Premier B07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638937  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Silvervs.GS Surf B07 C
 638934  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.Crossfire Premier B07 E

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638939  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A7FWFC B07 Blackvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638969  Harbor Ridge Middle School  10:30 AM  MS A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.GS Surf B07 C
 638938  Walter E. Hall  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638940  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638924  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.Harbor Premier B07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638942  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A1FWFC B07 Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 638944  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A5FWFC B07 Silvervs.Harbor Premier B07 White B
 638945  Starfire Sports Complex  03:45 PM  3 A4 vs A6GS Surf B07 Cvs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638936  Harbor Ridge Middle School  02:00 PM  MS A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638949  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  07 A6 vs A5Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.Harbor Premier B07 White B
 638947  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A8FWFC B07 Blackvs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638948  Preston Park  05:45 PM  3 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.GS Surf B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638952  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:30 AM  MS A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638953  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  10:00 AM  07 A6 vs A8Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638950  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A1GS Surf B07 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638956  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638955  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A4FWFC B07 Blackvs.GS Surf B07 C
 638957  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A8 vs A3FWFC B07 Silvervs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638943  152nd Street Complex  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638954  Marymoor Park  01:30 PM  6 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Harbor Premier B07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638960  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A4 vs A3GS Surf B07 Cvs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)
 638961  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A8 vs A7FWFC B07 Silvervs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638987  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:00 PM  Mod  A2 vs A5FWFC B07 Blackvs.Harbor Premier B07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638963  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A6FWFC B07 Blackvs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638962  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638964  Sedro Woolley High School  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.Harbor Premier B07 White B
 638965  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  5 A4 vs A8GS Surf B07 Cvs.FWFC B07 Silver

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638946  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  6 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638941  Woodinville Sports Field  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A5GS Surf B07 Cvs.Harbor Premier B07 White B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638968  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)
 638967  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.FWFC B07 Black
 638966  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A8 vs A1FWFC B07 Silvervs.Crossfire Premier B07 E

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638970  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  4 A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.FWFC B07 Black

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638935  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  11:00 AM  07 A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.FWFC B07 Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638976  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7GS Surf B07 Cvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638975  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A2FWFC B07 Silvervs.FWFC B07 Black
 638977  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638974  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.Crossfire Premier B07 E

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638979  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A2 vs A3FWFC B07 Blackvs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)
 638978  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.GS Surf B07 C
 638980  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.Harbor Premier B07 White B
 638981  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A8 vs A6FWFC B07 Silvervs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638958  Capital High School Turf  05:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638985  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638983  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2GS Surf B07 Cvs.FWFC B07 Black
 638982  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 638984  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638959  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.FWFC B07 Black

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638986  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638989  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638988  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.GS Surf B07 C

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638951  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.FWFC B07 Black

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638992  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)
 638991  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.FWFC B07 Black
 638990  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 638993  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A8 vs A4FWFC B07 Silvervs.GS Surf B07 C

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638972  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B07 White Bvs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638973  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Blackhills FC B07 Red Bvs.GS Surf B07 C
 638971  Preston Park  12:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Grey Evs.NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 638995  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A2 vs A7FWFC B07 Blackvs.Eastside FC B07 Grey E
 638994  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.FWFC B07 Silver
 638996  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6NorthWest United BU12 Red( Cashmere)vs.Blackhills FC B07 Red B
 638997  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5GS Surf B07 Cvs.Harbor Premier B07 White B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.