2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DFA314E7-5123-4A02-952C-29DA66D05F94&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Spokane Sounders B05 Rave33333333013       -028 23  38 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B05 A103333313         -020 9  25 
 A9 : 3RSC B06 RCL Black00033333113       -020 5  28 
 A4 : PacNW B05 Maroon A33300300          -012 1  18 
 A7 : NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)033310010         -011 0  18 
 A6 : WPFC B05 Black A0300130           -07 -3  16 
 A3 : 3RSC B05 RCL Black00001330          -07 -6  13 
 A1 : Seattle United B05 Copa A1000030           -04 -3  15 
 A8 : Eastside FC B05 White B00300000          -03 -26  8 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596925  Magnuson Park fields  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 596928  Skagit Valley Community College  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596942  Grass Lawn Park  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596932  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A 1 vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)2
 596931  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  13 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0
 596966  Rd. 36  02:30 PM  2 A9 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596943  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B05 RCL Black 0 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 597003  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  15 A5 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596970  Rd. 36  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A23RSC B05 RCL Black 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2
 596933  Magnuson Park fields  02:15 PM  7 A1 vs A4Seattle United B05 Copa A 1 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 596935  Rd. 36  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596927  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A1
 596993  Southridge SC  09:00 AM  SR6 A9 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 596941  Ballard High School  04:30 PM  BHS A1 vs A6Seattle United B05 Copa A 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596975  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A9 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A1
 596937  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 596938  Starfire Complex  04:30 PM  5 A4 vs A2PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596940  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596926  Southridge SC  11:00 AM  SR6 A9 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black 3 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596947  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  7 A5 vs A3Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 3 vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black0
 596945  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 3 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596960  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 4 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 596984  Southridge SC  02:30 PM  SR5 A9 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596951  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A63RSC B05 RCL Black 2 vs.WPFC B05 Black A2
 596949  Magnuson Park fields  03:30 PM  7 A1 vs A8Seattle United B05 Copa A 5 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596988  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  10 A5 vs A4Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 2 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596956  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4WPFC B05 Black A 5 vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A3
 596953  Chiawana HS  12:00 PM  2 A9 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Black 4 vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A2
 596954  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B05 White B 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 596962  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  7 A5 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 3 vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596990  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  2 A3 vs A73RSC B05 RCL Black 4 vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)1
 596946  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A2WPFC B05 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A4
 596944  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A73RSC B06 RCL Black 2 vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596958  Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex  01:00 PM  28 A3 vs A83RSC B05 RCL Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B05 White B2
 596957  Marymoor Park  04:00 PM  6 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B05 A 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596980  Mount Vernon High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A9NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black2

Bracket - Friday, November 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596952  152nd Street Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5PacNW B05 Maroon A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave3

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596950  Marymoor Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 A 3 vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596964  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A93RSC B05 RCL Black 2 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596965  Lower Woodland  01:00 PM  7 A1 vs A3Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 596936  Preston Park  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596979  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  5 A4 vs A3PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 596968  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A6NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596972  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  12:30 PM  6 A5 vs A9Spokane Sounders B05 Rave   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 
 596934  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 596969  Wilson Field  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596971  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8WPFC B05 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B05 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596973  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596974  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 
 596976  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 
 596939  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A9WPFC B05 Black A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Saturday, January 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596930  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596959  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596982  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 
 596981  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A53RSC B05 RCL Black   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 
 596948  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596983  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596987  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3WPFC B05 Black A   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 596985  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 596986  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596929  3RSC  12:00 AM  TBD A3 vs A13RSC B05 RCL Black   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 596963  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.Eastside FC B05 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596992  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 
 596991  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.Eastside FC B05 White B 
 596989  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596961  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 596996  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5WPFC B05 Black A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 
 596994  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 596995  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596967  Preston Park  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 
 596955  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 596977  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1WPFC B05 Black A   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596997  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B05 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 
 596999  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Eastside FC B05 White B   vs.PacNW B05 Maroon A 
 597000  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe)   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Rave 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596998  Columbia Basin College  12:00 AM  1 A9 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Black   vs.3RSC B05 RCL Black 
 597004  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7WPFC B05 Black A   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Black (Moe) 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597001  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A13RSC B05 RCL Black   vs.Seattle United B05 Copa A 
 597002  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9PacNW B05 Maroon A   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597005  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 A   vs.WPFC B05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596978  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  1 A5 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05 Rave   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.