2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=DB5FA54A-2AE8-41D8-890E-1A578DD0CCEC&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A2 : PacNW B02 Blue B33333033333   -030 30  41 
 A6 : FWFC B02 Blue3333 3033310  -025 15  28 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B02 B0033 30333    -018 6  24 
 A7 : WA Timbers 02B Red 13003030130    -013 -2  22 
 A5 : Washington Rush B02 A30000313003   -013 2  26 
 A3 : 3RSC B02 RCL Black03033003001   -013 -1  28 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B02 Black A030001000013  -08 -18  17 
 A4 : Eastside FC B02 White B03000101000   -05 -32  11 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597534  Celebration Park  07:00 PM  7 A6 vs A4FWFC B02 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597533  Tambark Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B02 A 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0
 597532  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3WA Timbers 02B Red 1 3 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black2
 597531  60 Acres  04:30 PM  19 A A1 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 B 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597550  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A7 vs A8WA Timbers 02B Red 1 0 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597538  Tambark Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B02 A 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue4
 597536  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B02 Black A 3 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B6
 597537  Preston Park  02:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B02 White B 4 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 12

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597535  Rd. 36  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A13RSC B02 RCL Black 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0
 597541  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A5WA Timbers 02B Red 1 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597539  Grasslawn Park  08:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B02 B 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 597568  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A23RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B4
 597542  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.FWFC B02 Blue3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597545  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7FWFC B02 Blue 2 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 11
 597546  Rd. 36  02:15 PM  2 A3 vs A83RSC B02 RCL Black 5 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A4
 597543  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597548  Starfire Sports Complex  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A5PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Washington Rush B02 A0
 597547  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B02 B   vs.FWFC B02 Blue 
 597549  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B02 RCL Black 8 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597572  Starfire Complex  11:30 AM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW B02 Blue B 6 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 597560  Rd. 36  02:00 PM  3 A3 vs A73RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 12

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597581  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A53RSC B02 RCL Black 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A4
 597554  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B1
 597552  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2FWFC B02 Blue 2 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597544  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B02 White B 1 vs.PacNW B02 Blue B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597558  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B02 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3
 597555  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0
 597556  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW B02 Blue B 6 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 11
 597557  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B02 RCL Black 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597559  Starfire Sports Complex  10:45 AM  4 A2 vs A1PacNW B02 Blue B 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597561  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597566  Todd Beamer  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5FWFC B02 Blue 5 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597563  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 B 6 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black2
 597562  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B02 White B 0 vs.FWFC B02 Blue1
 597564  Lindbergh High School  02:00 PM  HS A2 vs A8PacNW B02 Blue B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597540  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  3 A2 vs A3PacNW B02 Blue B 4 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black0
 597570  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8FWFC B02 Blue 5 vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597571  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 B 4 vs.Washington Rush B02 A1
 597574  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B02 Black A 1 vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black1
 597573  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A7 vs A6WA Timbers 02B Red 1 2 vs.FWFC B02 Blue2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597565  Harmony Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 A7 vs A4WA Timbers 02B Red 1 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597586  Archbishop Murphy High School  02:00 PM  stdm A5 vs A4Washington Rush B02 A 8 vs.Eastside FC B02 White B0
 597575  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1FWFC B02 Blue 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B3
 597578  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Blackhills FC B02 Black A 4 vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 13

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597577  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B02 White B   vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597582  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B02 White B   vs.Blackhills FC B02 Black A 
 597551  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A1WA Timbers 02B Red 1   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B 
 597580  Starfire Sports Complex  02:30 PM  11 A2 vs A6PacNW B02 Blue B   vs.FWFC B02 Blue 

Bracket - Wednesday, November 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597567  Bellevue College  06:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B02 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597553  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A5 vs A3Washington Rush B02 A   vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black 
 597579  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 B   vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 1 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597585  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3FWFC B02 Blue   vs.3RSC B02 RCL Black 
 597583  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Blackhills FC B02 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 B 
 597584  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A2WA Timbers 02B Red 1   vs.PacNW B02 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597576  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A5 vs A2Washington Rush B02 A   vs.PacNW B02 Blue B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597569  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B02 A   vs.WA Timbers 02B Red 1 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.