2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C94F7984-36A0-4E4F-B276-DD6A4752E92A&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
A2 : 3RSC B07 RCL Black
A3 : GS Surf B07 B
A4 : WPFC B07 Black A
A5 : PacNW B07 Blue B
A6 : Seattle United B07 Tango B
A7 : Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
A8 : Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575048  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A8PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C
 575046  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A2NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575104  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C
 575105  Van Asselt Elementary  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575050  Ballinger Playfield  11:00 AM  BP A3 vs A1GS Surf B07 Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575053  Starfire Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575052  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2a A4 vs A7WPFC B07 Black Avs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575087  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A2 vs A43RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575056  Preston Park  08:30 AM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575057  60 Acres  12:30 PM  22 A A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575111  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:45 PM  5 A2 vs A33RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575054  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A4NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575055  Bombing Range Sports Complex  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A33RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575065  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575060  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
 575058  Starfire Complex  09:15 AM  10 A5 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575061  Ballinger Playfield  12:00 PM  BP A3 vs A8GS Surf B07 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575062  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575063  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A53RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575064  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4GS Surf B07 Bvs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575095  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A63RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575068  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575069  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.WPFC B07 Black A
 575094  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575076  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.PacNW B07 Blue B

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575098  152nd Street Complex  02:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575073  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A4 vs A5WPFC B07 Black Avs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575072  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A3 vs A6GS Surf B07 Bvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575071  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  6 A2 vs A73RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575077  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4a A4 vs A6WPFC B07 Black Avs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575075  Ballinger Playfield  12:15 PM  BP A3 vs A7GS Surf B07 Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
 575074  Bombing Range Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A2 vs A13RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575079  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  6 A2 vs A83RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575078  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.GS Surf B07 B
 575081  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575080  Preston Park  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575084  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  6 A5 vs A7PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
 575082  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A4 vs A1WPFC B07 Black Avs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575083  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2GS Surf B07 Bvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575085  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575102  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575047  152nd Street Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575097  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B07 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575088  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575086  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575059  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2WPFC B07 Black Avs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575089  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.GS Surf B07 B

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575092  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2a A4 vs A3WPFC B07 Black Avs.GS Surf B07 B
 575091  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575090  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575093  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575051  152nd Street Complex  02:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575066  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575096  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5GS Surf B07 Bvs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575067  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575049  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A4Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575101  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.WPFC B07 Black A
 575100  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575099  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575103  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575070  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575106  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1GS Surf B07 Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575108  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7WPFC B07 Black Avs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C
 575109  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575107  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575110  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.WPFC B07 Black A
 575112  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.PacNW B07 Blue B
 575113  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575117  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8GS Surf B07 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C
 575115  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2WPFC B07 Black Avs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575114  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575116  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575120  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4GS Surf B07 Bvs.WPFC B07 Black A
 575121  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 C
 575118  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.Seattle United B07 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575124  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW B07 Blue Bvs.GS Surf B07 B
 575123  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United B07 Tango Bvs.3RSC B07 RCL Black
 575122  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue Cvs.NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)
 575125  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 Cvs.WPFC B07 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575119  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A53RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.PacNW B07 Blue B

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575126  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8NorthWest United BU12 Black ( Wedge)vs.Crossfire Premier B07 C
 575128  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6GS Surf B07 Bvs.Seattle United B07 Tango B
 575129  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5WPFC B07 Black Avs.PacNW B07 Blue B

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575127  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A2 vs A73RSC B07 RCL Blackvs.Eastside FC B07 Royal Blue C






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.