2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 3 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C8174C89-39FA-4AE2-8D52-096E9B6E4E9E&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United B08 Samba C
A2 : Crossfire Premier B08 C
A3 : Eastside FC B08 White B
A4 : PacNW B08 Blue B
A5 : WPFC B08 Navy C
A6 : Seattle United B08 Nova D
A7 : MVP Rapids B08 Navy
A8 : 3RSC B08 RCL Black
A9 : Harbor Premier B08 Green A

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595935  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 595934  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 595937  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 595936  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:45 PM  5 A8 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.PacNW B08 Blue B

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595975  Tacoma Community College G.H  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 595938  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595984  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A9 vs A6Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.Seattle United B08 Nova D
 595985  Bombing Range Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A73RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595944  Harbor Ridge Middle School  09:00 AM  MS A9 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 595943  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 595942  Jefferson Playfield  12:30 PM  S A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 595945  Bombing Range Sports Complex  01:15 PM  6 A8 vs A63RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595946  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4a A5 vs A1WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595947  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 595954  Ravensdale  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595950  Jefferson Playfield  09:00 AM  S A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D
 595952  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 595951  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.WPFC B08 Navy C

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595941  Van Asselt Play Field  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595955  Jefferson Playfield  10:30 AM  S A6 vs A2Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 595956  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4a A5 vs A3WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.Eastside FC B08 White B

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595957  Bombing Range Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A93RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595959  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy
 595961  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 595960  Preston Park  05:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595994  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  1 A8 vs A13RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595965  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 595964  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 595963  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A23RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 595962  Harbor Ridge Middle School  12:30 PM  MS A9 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.Seattle United B08 Samba C

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595976  Bombing Range Sports Complex  12:15 PM  5 A8 vs A53RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.WPFC B08 Navy C

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595958  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595966  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 595967  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595968  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy
 595969  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595970  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C
 595973  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 595972  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595971  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595939  Pending Availability   --    --  A4 vs A9PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 595974  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 595940  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595977  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595979  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 595978  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C
 595981  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 595980  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595953  Pending Availability   --    --  A9 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595948  Pending Availability   --    --  A6 vs A9Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 595983  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 595982  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 595949  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595988  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 595987  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 595986  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C
 595989  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595992  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy
 595991  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D
 595990  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 595993  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595997  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 595996  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.Eastside FC B08 White B
 595995  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596000  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black
 595999  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy
 595998  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596001  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 596012  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8WPFC B08 Navy Cvs.3RSC B08 RCL Black

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596005  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 596004  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 596002  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596006  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Samba Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 C
 596009  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5MVP Rapids B08 Navyvs.WPFC B08 Navy C
 596008  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A43RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.PacNW B08 Blue B
 596007  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 Green Avs.Eastside FC B08 White B

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596010  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Eastside FC B08 White Bvs.Seattle United B08 Samba C
 596011  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9PacNW B08 Blue Bvs.Harbor Premier B08 Green A
 596013  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Nova Dvs.MVP Rapids B08 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596014  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Cvs.Seattle United B08 Nova D
 596003  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A33RSC B08 RCL Blackvs.Eastside FC B08 White B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.