2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B9B8808C-C414-452D-9B04-EFAA5F132E20&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Snohomish United B05 Black A3333                 -012 25  29 
 A7 : Harbor Premier B05 Green A333                  -09 21  24 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue333                  -09 20  21 
 A5 : NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)03                   -03 5  9 
 A3 : FWFC B05 White00003                -03 -14  5 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B05 D0                    -00 -3  1 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B05 E000                  -00 -25  1 
 A4 : Timbers North FC 05/06B White00000                -00 -29  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575636  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A8NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 2 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A3
 575635  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A 6 vs.FWFC B05 White1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575634  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575638  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  7 A3 vs A1FWFC B05 White 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue6
 575640  Canfield East  02:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Timbers North FC 05/06B White 2 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A9
 575639  Stocker Fields  02:00 PM  S A8 vs A2Snohomish United B05 Black A 15 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575696  Canfield North  10:30 AM  3 A4 vs A7Timbers North FC 05/06B White 0 vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A9
 575649  Celebration Park  04:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8FWFC B05 White 0 vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A7

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575642  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 4 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White0
 575643  Grasslawn Park  10:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 E 0CC vs.FWFC B05 White0CC

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575689  Sedro Woolley High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 7 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White1
 575652  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4FWFC B05 White 3 vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White0
 575645  Stocker Fields  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Snohomish United B05 Black A 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575665  Canfield North  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A6Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 575653  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575685  Canfield North  09:30 AM  3 A4 vs A8Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 
 575654  Peninsula High School  10:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 
 575656  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.FWFC B05 White 
 575703  Canfield North  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575647  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 
 575644  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575660  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B05 White   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 575658  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 
 575659  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575651  Pending Availability   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 
 575668  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A4Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 
 575637  152nd Street Complex  01:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575663  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7FWFC B05 White   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 575662  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 
 575664  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575669  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575666  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.FWFC B05 White 
 575667  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575672  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 575673  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 
 575671  Saghalie Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2FWFC B05 White   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575670  Canfield East  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A1Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575674  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 
 575675  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 
 575676  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 575677  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.FWFC B05 White 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575698  3RSC  12:00 AM  TBD A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 
 575641  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575679  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 
 575678  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 
 575681  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575680  Canfield East  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.FWFC B05 White 
 575690  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575684  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A5FWFC B05 White   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 
 575682  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 575683  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575650  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575655  Redmond High School  12:00 AM  A A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 
 575646  Sedro Woolley High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575648  Grasslawn Park  12:00 AM  GL A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575688  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.FWFC B05 White 
 575687  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 
 575686  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575697  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 575695  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 
 575694  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1FWFC B05 White   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575699  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.FWFC B05 White 
 575700  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 
 575701  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575705  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8FWFC B05 White   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 
 575704  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 575702  Sedro Woolley High School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575706  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 575707  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 
 575708  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4FWFC B05 White   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 
 575709  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575693  152nd Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 
 575710  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue 
 575713  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 
 575712  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.FWFC B05 White 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575711  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B05 D   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 E 
 575657  152nd Street Complex  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Snohomish United B05 Black A   vs.Timbers North FC 05/06B White 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575716  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6FWFC B05 White   vs.Crossfire Premier B05 D 
 575714  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B05 Blue   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 
 575715  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B05 E   vs.Harbor Premier B05 Green A 
 575717  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575661  Canfield North  12:00 AM  3 A4 vs A5Timbers North FC 05/06B White   vs.NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe) 
 575692  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8NorthWest United BU14 Red( Moe)   vs.Snohomish United B05 Black A 
 575691  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Harbor Premier B05 Green A   vs.FWFC B05 White 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.