2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B3FA3DE4-366C-4948-8C3F-4FC79BFE1C70&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold3333          -012 17  18 
 A3 : 3RSC B00/01 Black331           -07 4  9 
 A2 : Eastside FC B00 White B331           -07 4  8 
 A6 : Kent United B00 Green033           -06 0  6 
 A1 : WPFC B00 White B003           -03 0  5 
 A8 : Crossfire Select B00 Button3000          -03 -3  6 
 A4 : FWFC B00/01 Blue03000         -03 -12  3 
 A9 : Washington Rush B00 A0003          -03 -5  3 
 A5 : Snohomish United B00 Black A030           -03 -5  3 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624394  60 Acres  11:00 AM  11 A8 vs A4Crossfire Select B00 Button 3 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue1
 624392  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2WPFC B00 White B 0 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B3
 624443  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A93RSC B00/01 Black 4 vs.Washington Rush B00 A1
 624395  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A7 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 5 vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624397  Celebration Park  11:00 AM  8 A4 vs A9FWFC B00/01 Blue 1 vs.Washington Rush B00 A0
 624398  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Snohomish United B00 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button2
 624396  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A13RSC B00/01 Black 2 vs.WPFC B00 White B1
 624399  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Kent United B00 Green 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624403  60 Acres  11:00 AM  12 A8 vs A7Crossfire Select B00 Button 1 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold2
 624401  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B00 White B 2 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue1
 624402  Walter E. Hall  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Kent United B00 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624436  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7FWFC B00/01 Blue 0 vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold6
 624452  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A23RSC B00/01 Black 3 vs.Eastside FC B00 White B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624406  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5Washington Rush B00 A 1 vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A0
 624404  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A4WPFC B00 White B 4 vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue0
 624407  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  2 A8 vs A6Crossfire Select B00 Button 0 vs.Kent United B00 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624400  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  11 A1 vs A5WPFC B00 White B   vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A 
 624441  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A9 vs A8Washington Rush B00 A   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 
 624408  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Kent United B00 Green   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624410  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B00/01 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B00 White B 
 624409  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.WPFC B00 White B 
 624411  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A9Kent United B00 Green   vs.Washington Rush B00 A 
 624412  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A7 vs A8Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624414  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B00 White B   vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A 
 624415  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  2 A3 vs A43RSC B00/01 Black   vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue 
 624416  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  3 A9 vs A7Washington Rush B00 A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624417  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Kent United B00 Green   vs.WPFC B00 White B 
 624418  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B00 White B 
 624420  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold   vs.Washington Rush B00 A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624413  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6WPFC B00 White B   vs.Kent United B00 Green 
 624419  Todd Beamer  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B00/01 Blue   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624423  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 
 624422  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Kent United B00 Green   vs.Eastside FC B00 White B 
 624424  60 Acres  03:00 PM  12 A8 vs A9Crossfire Select B00 Button   vs.Washington Rush B00 A 
 624421  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A7 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold   vs.WPFC B00 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624430  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  TBD A9 vs A1Washington Rush B00 A   vs.WPFC B00 White B 
 624425  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  10 A7 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold   vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624427  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B00 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 
 624426  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8WPFC B00 White B   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 
 624428  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B00/01 Black   vs.Kent United B00 Green 
 624429  Todd Beamer  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B00/01 Blue   vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624433  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Kent United B00 Green   vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue 
 624431  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Crossfire Select B00 Button   vs.Eastside FC B00 White B 
 624432  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A7 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624434  Preston Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9Eastside FC B00 White B   vs.Washington Rush B00 A 
 624435  Chiawana HS  02:30 PM  2 A3 vs A83RSC B00/01 Black   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624439  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC B00 White B   vs.Kent United B00 Green 
 624438  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A7WPFC B00 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 
 624440  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B00/01 Black   vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624448  Pending Availability  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A4Washington Rush B00 A   vs.FWFC B00/01 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624444  Todd Beamer  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A8FWFC B00/01 Blue   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 
 624445  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold 
 624393  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Washington Rush B00 A   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 
 624442  Preston Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B00 White B   vs.WPFC B00 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624437  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A6Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.Kent United B00 Green 
 624446  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Crossfire Select B00 Button   vs.Eastside FC B00 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624447  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3WPFC B00 White B   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 
 624450  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B00 Gold   vs.Kent United B00 Green 
 624449  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Crossfire Select B00 Button   vs.Snohomish United B00 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 624451  Todd Beamer  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B00/01 Blue   vs.WPFC B00 White B 
 624405  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B00 White B   vs.3RSC B00/01 Black 
 624453  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Snohomish United B00 Black A   vs.Washington Rush B00 A 
 624454  Petrovitsky Park  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Kent United B00 Green   vs.Crossfire Select B00 Button 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.