2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B2227701-C3E6-4C79-A0FB-5FFDB2FAAD1C&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United B09 Copa A
A2 : Crossfire Premier B09 B
A3 : PacNW B09 Maroon A
A4 : Washington Rush B09 A
A5 : Eastside FC B09 Red A
A6 : FWFC B09 Blue
A7 : WPFC B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596701  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A3WPFC B09 Black Avs.PacNW B09 Maroon A

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596700  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596705  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.FWFC B09 Blue
 596704  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  4 A4 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Avs.WPFC B09 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596702  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5B A6 vs A4FWFC B09 Bluevs.Washington Rush B09 A
 596718  60 Acres  01:00 PM  18 A A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596703  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596707  60 Acres  01:30 PM  18 D A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.PacNW B09 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596709  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A
 596711  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A7FWFC B09 Bluevs.WPFC B09 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596741  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.Washington Rush B09 A
 596740  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A3FWFC B09 Bluevs.PacNW B09 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596712  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  E A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.FWFC B09 Blue
 596714  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.Washington Rush B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596717  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.PacNW B09 Maroon A
 596706  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.Washington Rush B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596715  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2C A7 vs A1WPFC B09 Black Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596719  Starfire Complex  02:15 PM  3 A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.FWFC B09 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596708  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A5WPFC B09 Black Avs.Eastside FC B09 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596721  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17B A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.Seattle United B09 Copa A
 596722  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  6 A3 vs A7PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596723  Walter E. Hall  01:15 PM  4 A4 vs A6Washington Rush B09 Avs.FWFC B09 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596716  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B09 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B09 B
 596720  Walter E. Hall  04:15 PM  4 A4 vs A5Washington Rush B09 Avs.Eastside FC B09 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596724  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.PacNW B09 Maroon A
 596725  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2C A7 vs A4WPFC B09 Black Avs.Washington Rush B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596739  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:30 AM  2b A7 vs A2WPFC B09 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B
 596726  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A5FWFC B09 Bluevs.Eastside FC B09 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596728  Starfire Complex  08:30 AM  3 A3 vs A2PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B
 596729  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A7Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596727  Kasch Park Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2A A4 vs A1Washington Rush B09 Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596732  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A7 vs A6WPFC B09 Black Avs.FWFC B09 Blue
 596730  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  W A1 vs A5Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.Eastside FC B09 Red A
 596731  Lake Washington High School  03:00 PM  Gras A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.Washington Rush B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596713  Lake Washington High School  02:30 PM  Gras A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596733  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A1FWFC B09 Bluevs.Seattle United B09 Copa A
 596710  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596735  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Washington Rush B09 Avs.PacNW B09 Maroon A
 596734  Preston Park  09:00 AM  Mod1 A5 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596736  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596737  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.FWFC B09 Blue
 596738  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.Eastside FC B09 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596743  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A7 vs A3WPFC B09 Black Avs.PacNW B09 Maroon A
 596742  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B
 596744  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A6 vs A4FWFC B09 Bluevs.Washington Rush B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596745  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A
 596746  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Washington Rush B09 Avs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596747  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.FWFC B09 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596748  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.Washington Rush B09 A
 596749  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.PacNW B09 Maroon A
 596750  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5WPFC B09 Black Avs.Eastside FC B09 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596753  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A6 vs A7FWFC B09 Bluevs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596752  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Washington Rush B09 Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 B
 596751  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596754  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Copa Avs.FWFC B09 Blue
 596755  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Red A
 596756  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.Washington Rush B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596758  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B09 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B09 B
 596759  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Red Avs.PacNW B09 Maroon A
 596757  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1WPFC B09 Black Avs.Seattle United B09 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596760  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 Bvs.WPFC B09 Black A
 596761  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Maroon Avs.FWFC B09 Blue
 596762  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Washington Rush B09 Avs.Eastside FC B09 Red A






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.