2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A1B7785F-8895-4742-BA2C-D976D2F9F1EC&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Spokane Sounders B02 Shale3333333003  -024 15  25 
 A3 : WPFC B02 White B13300133    -014 3  14 
 A6 : WPFC B02 Navy C000303133   -013 -2  11 
 A5 : Crossfire Select B02 OMelia3001130301  -012 2  16 
 A1 : Seattle United B02 Samba C000133030   -010 -7  11 
 A2 : GS Surf B02 A3310010     -08 -6  6 
 A7 : PacNW B02 White C103001001   -06 -5  13 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597676  Starfire Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3PacNW B02 White C 1 vs.WPFC B02 White B1
 597681  Addams (Summit)  02:00 PM  1 EW A1 vs A4Seattle United B02 Samba C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale2

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597677  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale2
 597675  Shorecrest HS  03:15 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597679  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  13 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597678  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A1WPFC B02 White B 5 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C0
 597680  60 Acres  03:00 PM  12 A5 vs A6Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 3 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597686  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B02 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597683  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5PacNW B02 White C 2 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia0
 597685  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1
 597716  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 3 vs.WPFC B02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597687  Perrigo Community Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A1Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 2 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597689  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A6 vs A7WPFC B02 Navy C 3 vs.PacNW B02 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597684  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A7Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.PacNW B02 White C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597690  Roosevelt HS  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B02 Samba C 2 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C0
 597691  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5GS Surf B02 A 0 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597688  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 5 vs.GS Surf B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597695  Perrigo Community Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 4 vs.WPFC B02 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597708  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  7 A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 4 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C1
 597694  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2WPFC B02 Navy C 1 vs.GS Surf B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597696  Inglemoor High School  11:00 AM  HS A2 vs A7GS Surf B02 A 2 vs.PacNW B02 White C2
 597698  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  10 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 3 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia1

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597697  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6WPFC B02 White B 1 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597700  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A7WPFC B02 White B 2 vs.PacNW B02 White C1
 597701  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 0 vs.WPFC B02 Navy C1
 597699  Edmonds Community College  03:15 PM  ECC A2 vs A1GS Surf B02 A 0 vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597704  Perrigo Community Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A4Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597706  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  3 A7 vs A4PacNW B02 White C 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale3
 597705  Addams (Summit)  04:00 PM  2 NS A1 vs A3Seattle United B02 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B02 White B2
 597707  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A6 vs A5WPFC B02 Navy C 2 vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597710  Marymoor Park  04:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 2 vs.PacNW B02 White C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597702  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A2PacNW B02 White C   vs.GS Surf B02 A 
 597692  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B02 White B   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597711  Magnuson  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A5Seattle United B02 Samba C   vs.Crossfire Select B02 OMelia 
 597712  Edmonds Community College  12:00 PM  ECC A2 vs A4GS Surf B02 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Shale 
 597713  Lindbergh High School  02:00 PM  HS A7 vs A6PacNW B02 White C   vs.WPFC B02 Navy C 

Bracket - Friday, November 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597703  WPFC Soccer Complex  08:15 PM  2 A6 vs A3WPFC B02 Navy C   vs.WPFC B02 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597682  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  1 A2 vs A3GS Surf B02 A   vs.WPFC B02 White B 
 597693  Valley RidgePark  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1PacNW B02 White C   vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597715  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Crossfire Select B02 OMelia   vs.GS Surf B02 A 
 597714  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A6 vs A1WPFC B02 Navy C   vs.Seattle United B02 Samba C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597709  Pending Availability  02:00 AM  1 A3 vs A2WPFC B02 White B   vs.GS Surf B02 A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.