2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=9E454042-C4EE-4CA2-9DEA-16C9AB087185&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A4 : Harbor Premier B02 Green A333313331   -023 30  40 
 A3 : Washington Rush B02 Nero B3331131     -015 9  21 
 A5 : Snohomish United B02 Red B0333103     -013 11  25 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A030300303   -012 5  27 
 A1 : Eastside FC B02 Blue C3000010     -04 -18  17 
 A2 : FWFC B02 White000001000   -01 -37  7 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597717  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Blue C 4 vs.FWFC B02 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597719  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597721  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 3 vs.FWFC B02 White0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597722  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A 4 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B1
 597720  Walter E. Hall  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597723  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Blue C 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597724  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3FWFC B02 White 0 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597726  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Snohomish United B02 Red B 7 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C0

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597728  Archbishop Murphy High School  11:00 AM  stdm A3 vs A6Washington Rush B02 Nero B 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A1
 597727  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2Harbor Premier B02 Green A 8 vs.FWFC B02 White0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597729  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Blue C 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A9

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597731  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A2
 597730  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5FWFC B02 White 2 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597732  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1FWFC B02 White 3 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C3
 597725  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 1 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597733  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A5Washington Rush B02 Nero B 2 vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B2
 597734  Gig Harbor High School  09:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6Harbor Premier B02 Green A 3 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597737  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Snohomish United B02 Red B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597736  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6FWFC B02 White 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A2

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597742  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4FWFC B02 White 0 vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A8
 597743  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 3 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597745  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Snohomish United B02 Red B 6 vs.FWFC B02 White2
 597746  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3Harbor Premier B02 Green A 1 vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B1
 597744  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 5 vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597718  Glacier Peak High School  01:00 PM  Aux A5 vs A3Snohomish United B02 Red B   vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597749  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A   vs.Harbor Premier B02 Green A 
 597748  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Snohomish United B02 Red B   vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B 
 597747  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B02 Blue C   vs.FWFC B02 White 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597739  Archbishop Murphy High School  08:45 AM  stdm A3 vs A2Washington Rush B02 Nero B   vs.FWFC B02 White 
 597738  Peninsula High School  04:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Harbor Premier B02 Green A   vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597752  Peninsula High School  11:30 AM  1 A4 vs A5Harbor Premier B02 Green A   vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B 
 597750  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Washington Rush B02 Nero B   vs.Eastside FC B02 Blue C 
 597751  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A   vs.FWFC B02 White 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597735  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush B02 Nero B 
 597740  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Snohomish United B02 Red B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B02 A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597741  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B02 Blue C   vs.Snohomish United B02 Red B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.