2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 1 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=90E17EBF-59EC-4CC2-AE88-C31E926758C2&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United B08 Copa A
A2 : Crossfire Premier B08 A
A3 : WPFC B08 Black A
A4 : GS Surf B08 A
A5 : PacNW B08 Maroon A
A6 : FWFC B08 Blue
A7 : Eastside FC B08 Red A
A8 : Crossfire Yakima B08 A
A9 : Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595773  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595772  Jefferson Playfield  02:00 PM  S A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595775  Preston Park  05:15 PM  3 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595776  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1WPFC B08 Black Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595779  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  5A A6 vs A7FWFC B08 Bluevs.Eastside FC B08 Red A
 595814  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595804  60 Acres  01:00 PM  22 A A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595777  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A4 vs A9GS Surf B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595780  Jefferson Playfield  11:00 AM  S A1 vs A4Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.GS Surf B08 A
 595781  60 Acres  12:00 PM  23 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595783  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.FWFC B08 Blue
 595782  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A9 vs A5Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595774  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.GS Surf B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595784  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595785  Ballinger Playfield  01:30 PM  BP A4 vs A2GS Surf B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595786  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A9FWFC B08 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595823  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  9 A8 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595788  Jefferson Playfield  12:00 PM  N A1 vs A6Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.FWFC B08 Blue
 595789  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595790  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A3 vs A4WPFC B08 Black Avs.GS Surf B08 A
 595791  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A9 vs A7Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595795  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A9Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595792  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595794  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595793  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A2FWFC B08 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595798  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4b A3 vs A6WPFC B08 Black Avs.FWFC B08 Blue
 595799  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A4 vs A5GS Surf B08 Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595797  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A
 595832  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595802  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595800  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595801  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595803  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A6 vs A4FWFC B08 Bluevs.GS Surf B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595806  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7GS Surf B08 Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A
 595807  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.FWFC B08 Blue
 595805  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2a A3 vs A8WPFC B08 Black Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595808  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595811  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9WPFC B08 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A
 595810  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8GS Surf B08 Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A
 595809  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595812  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595778  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A
 595813  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.GS Surf B08 A
 595815  Preston Park  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.FWFC B08 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595818  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A6 vs A8FWFC B08 Bluevs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595817  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2WPFC B08 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595816  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1GS Surf B08 Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595819  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595821  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595820  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.GS Surf B08 A
 595787  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A
 595822  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.FWFC B08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595824  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A1FWFC B08 Bluevs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595826  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3GS Surf B08 Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595825  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595827  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595828  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  2a A3 vs A5WPFC B08 Black Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595830  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A
 595829  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.FWFC B08 Blue
 595831  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595796  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A
 595835  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.GS Surf B08 A
 595833  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595834  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A3FWFC B08 Bluevs.WPFC B08 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595839  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A
 595838  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A
 595837  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7WPFC B08 Black Avs.Eastside FC B08 Red A
 595836  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6GS Surf B08 Avs.FWFC B08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595843  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A6 vs A5FWFC B08 Bluevs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595842  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.GS Surf B08 A
 595840  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595844  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B08 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 A
 595847  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Red Avs.PacNW B08 Maroon A
 595845  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier B09 Avs.WPFC B08 Black A
 595846  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.GS Surf B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595848  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1WPFC B08 Black Avs.Seattle United B08 Copa A
 595849  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9GS Surf B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B09 A
 595850  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8PacNW B08 Maroon Avs.Crossfire Yakima B08 A
 595851  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A6 vs A7FWFC B08 Bluevs.Eastside FC B08 Red A

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595852  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Avs.FWFC B08 Blue
 595841  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A8 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B08 Avs.WPFC B08 Black A






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.