2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=8D63E88B-2E0F-4836-ADDA-9570424C4F11&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United B10 Samba C
A2 : GS Surf B10 A
A3 : Crossfire Premier B10 C
A4 : WPFC B10 White B
A5 : Harbor Premier B10 Green A
A6 : Washington Rush B10 A
A7 : Eastside FC B10 White B
A8 : PacNW B10 Maroon A
A9 : NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595384  Harbor Heights Elementary  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A7Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.Eastside FC B10 White B
 595349  Starfire Sports Complex  12:30 PM  4B A8 vs A4PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.WPFC B10 White B
 595347  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.GS Surf B10 A

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595348  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595351  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17A A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.Seattle United B10 Samba C
 595354  Walter E. Hall  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B10 Avs.Eastside FC B10 White B
 595352  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2C A4 vs A9WPFC B10 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595353  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:15 PM  2 A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.PacNW B10 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595358  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A8 vs A6PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.Washington Rush B10 A
 595355  Ridgecrest Elementary School  01:30 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.WPFC B10 White B
 595356  Ballinger Playfield  01:45 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B10 Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 C
 595357  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595360  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A2WPFC B10 White Bvs.GS Surf B10 A
 595362  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.PacNW B10 Maroon A
 595359  Harbor Heights Elementary  12:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.Seattle United B10 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595363  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.Washington Rush B10 A
 595364  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B10 Avs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595366  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  6 A9 vs A7NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.Eastside FC B10 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595368  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Washington Rush B10 Avs.GS Surf B10 A
 595367  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.Seattle United B10 Samba C
 595370  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595369  Harbor Heights Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A3Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 C

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595365  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  .. A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.WPFC B10 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595371  McGilvra  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.PacNW B10 Maroon A
 595374  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2b A4 vs A5WPFC B10 White Bvs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595373  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.Washington Rush B10 A
 595372  Ballinger Playfield  03:15 PM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B10 Avs.Eastside FC B10 White B

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595378  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Washington Rush B10 Avs.WPFC B10 White B
 595377  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 C
 595376  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.GS Surf B10 A
 595375  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.Seattle United B10 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595381  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A7WPFC B10 White Bvs.Eastside FC B10 White B
 595379  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9GS Surf B10 Avs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595380  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.PacNW B10 Maroon A
 595382  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.Washington Rush B10 A

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595361  Kasch Park  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Washington Rush B10 Avs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595350  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595383  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1GS Surf B10 Avs.Seattle United B10 Samba C
 595386  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595385  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8WPFC B10 White Bvs.PacNW B10 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595387  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.Crossfire Premier B10 C
 595390  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.Washington Rush B10 A
 595389  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595388  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.WPFC B10 White B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595392  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.GS Surf B10 A
 595391  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC B10 White Bvs.Seattle United B10 Samba C
 595394  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595393  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Washington Rush B10 Avs.PacNW B10 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595396  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595395  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B10 Avs.WPFC B10 White B
 595398  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.Eastside FC B10 White B
 595397  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.Washington Rush B10 A

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595401  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3WPFC B10 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 C
 595400  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.GS Surf B10 A
 595399  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Washington Rush B10 Avs.Seattle United B10 Samba C
 595402  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595405  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.Eastside FC B10 White B
 595404  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B10 Avs.Washington Rush B10 A
 595403  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595406  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.PacNW B10 Maroon A

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595410  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.WPFC B10 White B
 595409  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Washington Rush B10 Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 C
 595408  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.GS Surf B10 A
 595407  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.Seattle United B10 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595414  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595413  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8GS Surf B10 Avs.PacNW B10 Maroon A
 595412  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.Eastside FC B10 White B
 595411  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B10 White Bvs.Washington Rush B10 A

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595418  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Washington Rush B10 Avs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595417  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.WPFC B10 White B
 595416  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 C
 595415  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.GS Surf B10 A

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595419  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B10 Samba Cvs.GS Surf B10 A
 595422  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B10 White Bvs.Harbor Premier B10 Green A
 595421  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4PacNW B10 Maroon Avs.WPFC B10 White B
 595420  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)vs.Crossfire Premier B10 C

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595423  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 Cvs.Seattle United B10 Samba C
 595424  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9WPFC B10 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU9 Black (Moe)
 595425  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Harbor Premier B10 Green Avs.PacNW B10 Maroon A
 595426  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Washington Rush B10 Avs.Eastside FC B10 White B

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595427  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B10 Avs.Washington Rush B10 A






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.