2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7EA1D440-C9D9-406F-B420-56DD8E78FCDE&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Eastside FC B08 Blue C
A2 : GS Surf B08 C
A3 : Blackhills FC B08 Black A
A4 : FWFC B08 White
A5 : PacNW B08 White C
A6 : Washington Rush B08 Nero B
A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 D
A8 : Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574834  60 Acres  10:00 AM  22 A A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A
 574835  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574836  Walter E. Hall  02:45 PM  3 A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.FWFC B08 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574833  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574839  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5B A4 vs A7FWFC B08 Whitevs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574837  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  04 A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574840  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A6PacNW B08 White Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574843  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574842  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 Cvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574841  Preston Park  11:30 AM  3 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574838  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574846  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:15 AM  Mod2 A4 vs A2FWFC B08 Whitevs.GS Surf B08 C
 574845  Starfire Sports Complex  03:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574847  Walter E. Hall  04:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574848  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  04:30 PM  04 A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574850  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  5 A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 Cvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574851  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 PM  04 A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.FWFC B08 White
 574852  60 Acres  04:00 PM  23 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574853  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574856  Preston Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.FWFC B08 White
 574855  Starfire Sports Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3PacNW B08 White Cvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574857  Preston Park  10:15 AM  3 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574860  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC B08 Whitevs.PacNW B08 White C
 574859  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574858  Ballinger Playfield  12:15 PM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574854  Walter E. Hall  11:10 AM  2 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B08 C

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574861  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A2 vs A1GS Surf B08 Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574862  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574864  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A6FWFC B08 Whitevs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574863  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A8 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.PacNW B08 White C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574867  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.FWFC B08 White
 574865  Preston Park  03:15 PM  3 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A
 574866  Ballinger Playfield  04:30 PM  BP A2 vs A8GS Surf B08 Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574869  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A1FWFC B08 Whitevs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574870  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.GS Surf B08 C
 574871  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7PacNW B08 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574872  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574873  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574874  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B08 Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574875  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574876  Preston Park  12:35 PM  3 A8 vs A3Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574879  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A3FWFC B08 Whitevs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A
 574878  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2PacNW B08 White Cvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574880  Preston Park  11:30 PM  3 A8 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574884  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A4 vs A8FWFC B08 Whitevs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574881  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574882  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B08 Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574883  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.PacNW B08 White C

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574844  Pending Availability 1  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574877  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A6 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574888  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4PacNW B08 White Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574887  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A
 574886  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574885  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574889  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574891  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574892  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.FWFC B08 White
 574890  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574849  Preston Park  12:00 AM  3 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574893  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574896  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6PacNW B08 White Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574894  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574895  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A4 vs A7FWFC B08 Whitevs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574897  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.FWFC B08 White
 574898  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf B08 Cvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A
 574899  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574900  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574904  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574902  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A4 vs A2FWFC B08 Whitevs.GS Surf B08 C
 574901  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1PacNW B08 White Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574903  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574905  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B
 574906  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B08 Cvs.PacNW B08 White C
 574907  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.FWFC B08 White
 574908  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574911  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3PacNW B08 White Cvs.Blackhills FC B08 Black A
 574910  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.GS Surf B08 C
 574909  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Dvs.Eastside FC B08 Blue C
 574912  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Eastside FC B08 Grey Dvs.FWFC B08 White

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574916  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A4 vs A5FWFC B08 Whitevs.PacNW B08 White C
 574913  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Eastside FC B08 Blue Cvs.Eastside FC B08 Grey D
 574914  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7GS Surf B08 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 D
 574915  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Black Avs.Washington Rush B08 Nero B

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574868  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A6 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Nero Bvs.PacNW B08 White C






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.