2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 09 Div 1 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=792ECD38-DECB-44D0-8AD3-9B4F893E3DD7&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United B10 Copa A
A2 : FWFC B10 Blue
A3 : Crossfire Premier B10 A
A4 : WPFC B10 Black A
A5 : Seattle United B10 Tango B
A6 : Eastside FC B10 Red A
A7 : Crossfire Premier B10 B

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596535  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 A
 596534  Ridgecrest Elementary School  03:00 PM  E A1 vs A2Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.FWFC B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596538  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A4 vs A7WPFC B10 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 B
 596539  McGilvra  10:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Red A
 596537  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 D A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.Seattle United B10 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596541  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5B A2 vs A3FWFC B10 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B10 A
 596542  60 Acres  12:00 PM  18 A A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Seattle United B10 Tango B

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596540  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:45 PM  W A1 vs A4Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.WPFC B10 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596544  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A4 vs A2WPFC B10 Black Avs.FWFC B10 Blue
 596543  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Seattle United B10 Copa A
 596545  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 B

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596547  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWFC B10 Bluevs.Seattle United B10 Tango B
 596546  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.Eastside FC B10 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596551  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A5 vs A3Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 A
 596549  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Seattle United B10 Copa A
 596550  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A2Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.FWFC B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596552  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A7FWFC B10 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B10 B
 596553  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17D A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.Eastside FC B10 Red A
 596554  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2b A4 vs A5WPFC B10 Black Avs.Seattle United B10 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596555  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A1FWFC B10 Bluevs.Seattle United B10 Copa A
 596556  60 Acres  09:00 AM  17C A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 B
 596557  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A6WPFC B10 Black Avs.Eastside FC B10 Red A

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596548  Marymoor Park  03:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.WPFC B10 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596559  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596560  Preston Park  01:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A5Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.Seattle United B10 Tango B
 596558  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:30 PM  E A1 vs A3Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 A

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596561  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2C A4 vs A1WPFC B10 Black Avs.Seattle United B10 Copa A
 596536  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A6 vs A4Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596562  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.FWFC B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596565  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A4FWFC B10 Bluevs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596566  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  6 A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Red A
 596564  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.Seattle United B10 Tango B

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596563  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:00 PM  W A5 vs A7Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 B

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596568  Ridgecrest Elementary School  12:00 PM  E A5 vs A2Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.FWFC B10 Blue
 596567  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.Seattle United B10 Copa A

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596569  152nd Street Complex  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC B10 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 A

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596587  Preston Park  11:00 AM  Mod1 A6 vs A7Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596570  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 B
 596571  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A6FWFC B10 Bluevs.Eastside FC B10 Red A
 596572  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.Seattle United B10 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596575  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596574  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 A
 596573  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.FWFC B10 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596576  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.FWFC B10 Blue
 596578  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596577  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 A

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596579  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.Seattle United B10 Copa A
 596580  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7WPFC B10 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B10 B
 596581  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Eastside FC B10 Red A

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596583  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A2 vs A3FWFC B10 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B10 A
 596582  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596584  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Seattle United B10 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596586  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2WPFC B10 Black Avs.FWFC B10 Blue
 596585  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Seattle United B10 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596588  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B10 Copa Avs.Eastside FC B10 Red A
 596590  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.WPFC B10 Black A
 596589  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A5FWFC B10 Bluevs.Seattle United B10 Tango B

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596593  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Seattle United B10 Tango Bvs.Crossfire Premier B10 A
 596592  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Eastside FC B10 Red Avs.FWFC B10 Blue
 596591  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B10 Bvs.Seattle United B10 Copa A

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596594  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A2 vs A7FWFC B10 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B10 B
 596595  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B10 Avs.Eastside FC B10 Red A
 596596  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5WPFC B10 Black Avs.Seattle United B10 Tango B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.