2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=74D5AFB7-D723-4D32-BA87-64713FECB257&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : GS Surf B06 B333333333            -027 24  30 
 A6 : PacNW B06 Blue B3303303303           -021 11  22 
 A1 : Washington Rush B06 A33310301330          -020 4  17 
 A3 : NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)1300330330           -016 10  18 
 A2 : WPFC B06 White B003300333            -015 3  12 
 A7 : 3RSC B06 RCL Green100300100303         -011 -15  14 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B06 C03000330010          -010 -13  9 
 A5 : Snohomish United B06 Black A0000000000           -00 -24  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575383  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  4 A7 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)1
 575385  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A6 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1
 575439  Rd. 36  03:30 PM  4 A7 vs A33RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)6
 575384  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575386  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 0 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1
 575389  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 575387  Tahoma High School  10:30 AM  1 A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 B 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1
 575388  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 C 4 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575382  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A 2 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575393  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 B 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 575391  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)0
 575448  Rd. 36  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1
 575390  Kasch Park Sports Complex  05:50 PM  3 A1 vs A4Washington Rush B06 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575424  Rd. 36  12:30 PM  2 A7 vs A63RSC B06 RCL Green 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575395  60 Acres  01:00 PM  21 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B3
 575401  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Green 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575403  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.WPFC B06 White B0
 575405  Tahoma High School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 575404  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)5

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575402  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Green 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575406  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:15 AM  stdm A1 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B3
 575408  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A6NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 2 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0
 575409  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  6 A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 C 2 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575400  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575413  60 Acres  10:00 AM  19 A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 C 0 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B2
 575412  Tahoma High School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5GS Surf B06 B 4 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A2
 575411  Skagit River Park  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A7NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575430  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A1 vs A7Washington Rush B06 A 3 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575417  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5PacNW B06 Blue B 5 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A0
 575416  Columbia Basin College  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A43RSC B06 RCL Green 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 575415  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A8WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.GS Surf B06 B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575414  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:35 AM  2 A1 vs A3Washington Rush B06 A 0 vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575421  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  3 A6 vs A8PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf B06 B4
 575418  Hartman Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 C 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575394  Snohomish High School  09:00 AM  Low A5 vs A1Snohomish United B06 Black A 1 vs.Washington Rush B06 A4
 575419  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 0 vs.WPFC B06 White B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575422  Archbishop Murphy High School  08:30 AM  stdm A1 vs A5Washington Rush B06 A 3 vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A1
 575423  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4WPFC B06 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C0
 575396  Petrovitsky Park  06:30 PM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B06 Blue B 4 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575410  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A1WPFC B06 White B 2 vs.Washington Rush B06 A0
 575420  Snohomish High School  01:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Snohomish United B06 Black A 0 vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575428  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 
 575427  Valley View MS  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Snohomish United B06 Black A   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 575429  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  M1 A8 vs A7GS Surf B06 B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 575426  Starfire Sports Complex  06:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575407  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A2 vs A7WPFC B06 White B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 575397  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)   vs.GS Surf B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575433  Hartman Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.GS Surf B06 B 
 575431  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6WPFC B06 White B   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 575432  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)   vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575398  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Washington Rush B06 A   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 575425  Bothell High School  11:00 AM  HS A8 vs A3GS Surf B06 B   vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575438  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Washington Rush B06 A   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 575440  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Snohomish United B06 Black A   vs.GS Surf B06 B 
 575441  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575436  Petrovitsky Park  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 

Bracket - Saturday, December 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575399  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5WPFC B06 White B   vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575463  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B06 White B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 575437  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Snohomish United B06 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 575434  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1GS Surf B06 B   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575444  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 575445  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Snohomish United B06 Black A   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 575443  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2GS Surf B06 B   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 575442  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575446  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Washington Rush B06 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 
 575447  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3WPFC B06 White B   vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 
 575392  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A53RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A 
 575449  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6GS Surf B06 B   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575451  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 575450  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Snohomish United B06 Black A   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 
 575452  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.3RSC B06 RCL Green 
 575453  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)   vs.GS Surf B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575454  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Washington Rush B06 A   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 575455  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5WPFC B06 White B   vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575456  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575460  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Snohomish United B06 Black A   vs.NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega) 
 575459  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.WPFC B06 White B 
 575458  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A13RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.Washington Rush B06 A 
 575461  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4GS Surf B06 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 C 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575457  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A83RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.GS Surf B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575462  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Washington Rush B06 A   vs.GS Surf B06 B 
 575464  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6NorthWest United BU13 Black( Vega)   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 575465  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 C   vs.Snohomish United B06 Black A 
 575435  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A23RSC B06 RCL Green   vs.WPFC B06 White B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.