2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 10 Div 3 7Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=7106065F-01FC-49F0-8940-641B1A7A0657&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : Seattle United B09 Samba C
A2 : GS Surf B09 B
A3 : PacNW B09 Blue B
A4 : Snohomish United B09 Black A
A5 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
A6 : Seattle United B09 Nova D
A7 : Eastside FC B09 Blue C
A8 : FWFC B09 White

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574751  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.FWFC B09 White
 574749  McGilvra  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.GS Surf B09 B
 574752  McGilvra  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574755  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A7Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574754  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5B A8 vs A2FWFC B09 Whitevs.GS Surf B09 B

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574756  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574753  Starfire Sports Complex  04:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B09 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574759  Preston Park  12:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
 574760  Celebration Park  06:00 PM  5B A8 vs A6FWFC B09 Whitevs.Seattle United B09 Nova D

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574763  McGilvra  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574764  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4A A3 vs A8PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.FWFC B09 White
 574761  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  11:30 AM  1 A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.Seattle United B09 Samba C
 574762  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A2Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.GS Surf B09 B

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574765  McGilvra  09:30 AM  1 A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574768  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.FWFC B09 White
 574767  Starfire Sports Complex  11:30 AM  7 A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A
 574766  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B09 Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574771  Anderson Hill Fields 7v7- Upr (G)  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574769  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.Seattle United B09 Samba C
 574770  McGilvra  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.GS Surf B09 B

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574750  Preston Park  10:00 AM  Mod1 A7 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574772  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A4FWFC B09 Whitevs.Snohomish United B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574774  Ballinger Playfield  09:30 AM  BP A2 vs A7GS Surf B09 Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574773  McGilvra  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.FWFC B09 White
 574775  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4A A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574776  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  20 A4 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574758  Ballinger Playfield  01:00 PM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B09 Bvs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574757  Ridgecrest Elementary School  02:30 PM  E A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574780  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A6Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574779  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A5FWFC B09 Whitevs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
 574778  Starfire Sports Complex  02:15 PM  4B A3 vs A7PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574777  Woodinville Sports Field  05:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1GS Surf B09 Bvs.Seattle United B09 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574781  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574784  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
 574782  Woodinville Sports Field  01:00 PM  3 A2 vs A8GS Surf B09 Bvs.FWFC B09 White
 574783  Preston Park  03:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A4Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574787  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A5 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574786  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.GS Surf B09 B
 574788  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.FWFC B09 White

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574785  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  20 A4 vs A1Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.Seattle United B09 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574792  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A3FWFC B09 Whitevs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574789  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
 574790  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B09 Bvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574791  Preston Park  02:00 PM  Mod1 A7 vs A6Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.Seattle United B09 Nova D

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574795  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A3Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574796  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A7FWFC B09 Whitevs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574794  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.GS Surf B09 B
 574793  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.Seattle United B09 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574800  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  20 A4 vs A8Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.FWFC B09 White
 574797  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574798  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B09 Bvs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574799  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574804  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.Snohomish United B09 Black A
 574803  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574802  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.GS Surf B09 B
 574801  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A1FWFC B09 Whitevs.Seattle United B09 Samba C

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574810  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A2FWFC B09 Whitevs.GS Surf B09 B
 574809  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B09 Samba C
 574811  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574812  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.Seattle United B09 Nova D

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574816  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod2 A8 vs A6FWFC B09 Whitevs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574813  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A
 574814  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf B09 Bvs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574815  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574820  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.FWFC B09 White
 574818  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.GS Surf B09 B
 574817  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.Seattle United B09 Samba C
 574819  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574821  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574822  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B09 Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A
 574823  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A
 574824  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.FWFC B09 White

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574827  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.PacNW B09 Blue B
 574826  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.GS Surf B09 B
 574825  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.Seattle United B09 Samba C
 574828  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod2 A8 vs A4FWFC B09 Whitevs.Snohomish United B09 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574805  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.GS Surf B09 B
 574807  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 Avs.FWFC B09 White
 574808  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Seattle United B09 Nova Dvs.Snohomish United B09 Black A
 574806  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Eastside FC B09 Blue Cvs.PacNW B09 Blue B

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 574829  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B09 Samba Cvs.FWFC B09 White
 574830  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7GS Surf B09 Bvs.Eastside FC B09 Blue C
 574831  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6PacNW B09 Blue Bvs.Seattle United B09 Nova D
 574832  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Snohomish United B09 Black Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B09 A






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.