2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=6918FD93-AFA4-495D-B0B9-E6A92A43239B&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B01 B313           -07 7  9 
 A7 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A313           -07 3  5 
 A4 : WPFC B01 White B13            -04 7  9 
 A5 : Seattle United B01 Tango B310           -04 3  5 
 A1 : WA Timbers 01B Red 1 3            -03 7  7 
 A2 : PacNW B01 Blue B 30           -03 1  2 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold000           -00 -9  2 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B01 Rave00000         -00 -19  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612305  60 Acres  01:00 PM  20 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B01 B 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612252  Silverdale Stadium  08:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave0
 612251  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A2WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.PacNW B01 Blue B 
 612253  Shorecrest HS  11:45 AM  1 A5 vs A8Seattle United B01 Tango B 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612258  Addams (Summit)  02:00 PM  1 EW A5 vs A6Seattle United B01 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B1
 612257  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A7WPFC B01 White B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612255  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  15 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 17
 612256  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 1 vs.PacNW B01 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612261  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B0
 612269  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 0 vs.WPFC B01 White B7

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612288  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A2Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 0CC vs.PacNW B01 Blue B0CC
 612262  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612263  Magnuson  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A1Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 
 612266  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 
 612265  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  3 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 
 612292  Starfire Complex  06:00 PM  4 A2 vs A4PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.WPFC B01 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612268  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 
 612267  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  7 A1 vs A6WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612301  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  7 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 
 612272  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.PacNW B01 Blue B 
 612274  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  06:00 PM  01 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold   vs.WPFC B01 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612275  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A8WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 
 612278  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5WPFC B01 White B   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 
 612276  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 
 612277  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612281  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 
 612279  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  11 A2 vs A1PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 
 612280  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A7Spokane Sounders B01 Rave   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 
 612282  WPFC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6WPFC B01 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612259  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A1 vs A4WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.WPFC B01 White B 
 612270  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612283  Harmony Sports Complex  09:00 AM  8 A1 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 
 612284  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 
 612286  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612260  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 A2 vs A3PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 
 612289  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 
 612290  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612293  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A7 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B 
 612291  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  8 A1 vs A5WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.Seattle United B01 Tango B 
 612294  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold   vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 
 612264  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A4 vs A2WPFC B01 White B   vs.PacNW B01 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612254  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  TBD A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.WPFC B01 White B 
 612273  Pending Availability   --    --  A5 vs A3Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612297  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A3WPFC B01 White B   vs.Spokane Sounders B01 Rave 
 612296  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.PacNW B01 Blue B 
 612295  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B01 B   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 
 612298  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612287  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1WPFC B01 White B   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612300  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6PacNW B01 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Premier B01 B 
 612271  Silverdale Stadium  12:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612299  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A7WA Timbers 01B Red 1   vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612306  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Seattle United B01 Tango B   vs.WPFC B01 White B 
 612303  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold   vs.WA Timbers 01B Red 1 
 612304  Silverdale Stadium  05:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.PacNW B01 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612285  Silverdale Stadium  01:00 PM  STDM A7 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B01 A   vs.WPFC B01 White B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612302  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8WPFC B01 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B01 Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.